Leichtathletik-Verband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Bestenliste 1997
     Männer
     ======
     100 m   
   10,80* Schiemann, Michael 78 SC Neubrandenburg 04.07.  Lüdenscheid
10,83 Fabisch, Dieter 78 SC Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
11,10 Richter, Claas 78 SC Empor Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
   11,16* Schubert, Benjamin 77 SC Neubrandenburg 17.05.  Zeven
   11,16* Winklewski, Rajko 71 SC Neubrandenburg 07.06.  Greifswald
   11,30* Hempel, Frank 71 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
11,41 Blohm, Nico 79 SC Empor Rostock 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
11,43 Schmidt, Sebastian 80 SC Empor Rostock 11.06.  Rostock
   11,45* Kampowsky, Karsten 78 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 17.05.  Berlin
11,47 Hajduk, Daniel 78 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
   11,48* Kühn, Robert 81 SC Neubrandenburg 25.09.  Berlin
   11,50* Berger, Thomas 80 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
   11,56* Jorewitz, Jens 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
   11,57* Hodea, Carsten 79 Schweriner SC 30.08.  Wesel
   11,60* Pallentin, Marcus 81 SC Neubrandenburg 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
11,61 Krüger, Tilo 74 SC Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
11,62 Slupik, Jan 81 HSG Uni Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
   11,63* Pranke, Steffen 76 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
11,66 Francke, Andreas 77 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
11,74 Both, Peter 74 SC Empor Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
11,75 Köhler, Christian 80 SC Empor Rostock 11.06.  Rostock
   11,75* Romanowsky, Sebastian 81 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
   11,75* Zecher, Matthias 79 Schweriner SC 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
   11,76* Müller, Ingo 81 SG Medizin Sternberg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
   11,78* Schwarz, Andreas 79 Schweriner SC 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     200 m   
21,78 Schiemann, Michael 78 SC Neubrandenburg 07.06.  Bad Homburg
   22,12* Fabisch, Dieter 78 SC Neubrandenburg 05.07.  Lüdenscheid
   22,13* Kühn, Robert  81 SC Neubrandenburg 13.09.  Rostock
22,17 Winklewski, Rajko 71 SC Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
22,43 Hempel, Frank 71 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
22,48 Blohm, Nico 79 SC Empor Rostock 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
22,70 Hajduk, Daniel 78 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
   22,71* Berger, Thomas * 80 SC Empor Rostock 13.09.  Rostock
22,72 Kampowsky, Karsten 78 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
22,86 Krüger, Tilo 74 SC Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
22,90 Richter, Claas 78 SC Empor Rostock 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
23,08 Schubert, Benjamin 77 SC Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
   23,96* Jorewitz, Jens 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
   24,08* Beck, Michael 82 Schweriner SC 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
   24,27* Slupik, Jan 81 HSG Uni Rostock 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
   24,50* Colberg, Hannes 82 SC Neubrandenburg 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
   25,01* Zischewski, Michael 77 HSG Uni Rostock 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
25,08 Wendig, Mathias 79 SSV Ludwigslust 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
25,20 Naroska, Roland 79 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
   25,30* Mauersberger, Georg 82 Schweriner SC 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
     400 m   
48,24 Winklewski, Rajko 71 SC Neubrandenburg 07.06.  Greifswald
48,84 Hempel, Frank 71 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 23.08.  Rostock
49,35 Necke, Michael 74 SC Empor Rostock 23.08.  Rostock
49,81 Kampowsky, Karsten 78 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 18.05.  Berlin
49,95 Krüger, Tilo 74 SC Neubrandenburg 23.08.  Rostock
50,31 Hajduk, Daniel 78 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
51,92 Evers, Martin 81 Schweriner SC 13.09.  Schwerin
52,37 Wilke, Michael 78 SC Neubrandenburg 28.06.  Greifswald
52,44 Zecher, Mathias 79 Schweriner SC 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
52,66 Hodea, Carsten 79 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
53,08 Lange, Björn 79 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
53,48 Prieß, Thomas 75 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.05.  Neubrandenburg
53,75 Hoff, Gerald 78 SV Einheit Güstrow 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
53,78 Dieckmann, Lars 77 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
54,34 Flohr, Andreas 72 SV Medizin Schwerin 13.09.  Schwerin
54,46 Beck, Michael 82 Schweriner SC 13.09.  Schwerin
54,69 Kipar, Lars 81 Gymnasium Bützow 13.09.  Schwerin
54,73 Reinermann, Hardy 72 Schweriner SC 13.09.  Schwerin
54,74 Frohberg, Martin 73 SG Medizin Sternberg 13.09.  Schwerin
54,97 Frank, Martin 80 TSV 1860 Stralsund 13.09.  Schwerin
55,20 Kahlboom, Peter 80 Schweriner SC 13.09.  Schwerin
     800 m   
 1:52,04  Peter, Liven 75 SC Empor Rostock 01.08.  Neustadt/WN
 1:55,47  Köhler, Christian 80 SC Empor Rostock 07.06.  Greifswald
 1:55,73  Wilke, Michael 78 SC Neubrandenburg 07.06.  Greifswald
 1:57,90  Jahn, Thomas 76 SC Empor Rostock 07.06.  Greifswald
 1:59,09  Humboldt, Thomas 77 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 07.06.  Greifswald
 1:59,11  Weippert, Matthias 76 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:00,00  Przygodda, Thomas 81 SC Neubrandenburg 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
 2:01,74  Raths, Stefan 80 SC Empor Rostock 07.06.  Greifswald
 2:01,90  Nemitz, Oliver 80 SC Empor Rostock 07.06.  Greifswald
 2:01,98  Heinig, Daniel 81 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
 2:02,21  Korschill, Daniel 81 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.06.  Greifswald
 2:05,06  Perrey, Dennis 81 SC Neubrandenburg 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
 2:05,12  Möhsel, Kevin 81 SC Neubrandenburg 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
 2:06,20  Hoff, Gerald 78 SV Einheit Güstrow 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:09,05  Kipar, Lars 81 Gymnasium Bützow 11.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
 2:09,35  Redlich, Dirk 82 HSG Greifswald 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:11,84  Dressler, Enrico 79 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:12,61  Ventz, Steffen 81 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:12,94  Fleischer, Sven 83 SC Empor Rostock 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
 2:13,68  Büch, Andreas 80 Schweriner SC 04.06.  Schwerin
 2:14,17  Breitenfeldt, Martin 80 BSV Anklam 10.09.  Greifswald
 2:14,22  Thürk, Alexander 83 SC Empor Rostock 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
 2:15,48  Nörenberg, Remo 81 SC Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
 2:15,59  Kosmehl, Uwe 64 ESV Waren 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:15,62  Göllnitz, Nico 79 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
     1500 m   
 3:56,20  Röper, Thomas 77 Landespolizei MV  24.08.  Rostock
 3:57,19  Köhler, Christian 80 SC Empor Rostock 24.08.  Köln
 4:02,87  Peter, Liven 76 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:10,88  Raths, Stefan 80 SC Empor Rostock 04.07.  Lüdenscheid
 4:11,15  Mainka, Lars 79 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:12,16  Wilke, Michael 78 SC Neubrandenburg 17.05.  Zeven
 4:12,41  Jahn, Thomas 76 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:17,26  Przygodda, thomas 81 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:17,90  Möhsel, Kevin 81 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:18,88  Tomuschat, Heiko 80 SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust 13.09.  Rostock
 4:20,31  Korschill, Daniel 81 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 18.05.  Berlin
 4:20,55  Humboldt, Thomas 77 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:22,48  Pilkes, Sebastian 80 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:23,55  Waschow, Sven 79 BSV Anklam 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
 4:23,95  Meyer, Michael 75 Schweriner SC 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:23,99  Breitenfeldt, Martin 80 BSV Anklam 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
 4:30,27  Nemitz, Oliver 80 SC Empor Rostock 04.06.  Schwerin
 4:31,57  Ventz, Steffen 81 SC Empor Rostock 04.06.  Schwerin
 4:33,58  Perrey, Dennis 81 TSV 90 Röbel 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:35,94  Zecher, Mathias 79 Schweriner SC 25.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
 4:38,50  Staufenbiel, Nico 80 SV Motor Wolgast 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:38,91  Göllnitz, Nico 79 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:42,13  Lohmann, Paavo 66 MSC Waren 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:43,80  Kipar, Lars 81 Gymnasium Bützow 14.09.  Schwerin
 4:44,92  Oellermann, Ronny 76 Schweriner SC 14.09.  Schwerin
     3000 m   
 8:31,6   Wrenger, Burkhard 64 SC Empor Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
 8:35,5   Weippert, Mathias 76 SC Empor Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
 8:55,50  Mainka, Lars 79 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 9:13,21  Kunze, Marcus 82 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 9:13,89  Köhler, Christian 80 SC Empor Rostock 01.08.  Neustadt/WN
 9:21,19  Möhsel, Kevin 80 SC Neubrandenburg 11.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
 9:23,1   Waschow, Sven 79 BSV Anklam 14.05.  Rostock
 9:23,80  Breitenfeldt, Martin 80 BSV Anklam 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 9:23,87  Schneider, Matthias 75 SC Empor Rostock 01.08.  Neustadt/WN
 9:27,82  Staufenbiel, Nico 80 SV Motor Wolgast 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 9:31,51  Grothkopp, Peter 79 SV Motor Wolgast 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 9:36,11  Fleischer, Sven 83 SC Empor Rostock 07.09.  Greifswald
 9:37,77  Ventz, Steffen 81 SC Empor Rostock 01.08.  Neustadt/WN
 9:39,56  Mews, Steffen 79 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 9:44,86  Pilkes, Sebastian 80 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 9:46,51  Kiele, Jörn 82 SC Empor Rostock 04.06.  Schwerin
 9:58,19  Thürk, Alexander 83 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 9:59,67  Timm, Clemens 83 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 10:00,22 Eichelberg, Anthony 81 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 10:05,43 Teige, Andreas 82 BSV Anklam 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 10:07,89 Weinert, Andre 83 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 10:16,57 Lorenz, Sven 82 Torgelower SV "Greif" 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 10:26,39 Köhler, Andreas 82 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 10:27,85 Huth, Stefan 82 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 10:34,87 Staufenbiel, Daniel 78 SV Motor Wolgast 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     5000 m   
 14:44,82 Wrenger, Burkhard 64 SC Empor Rostock 28.06.  Frankfurt/M.
 15:09,36 Weippert, Matthias 76 SC Empor Rostock 16.08.  Hamburg
 15:43,07 Mainka, Lars 79 SC Empor Rostock 07.06.  Greifswald
 16:11,83 Schneider, Matthias 75 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 16:23,52 Waschow, Sven 79 BSV Anklam 07.06.  Greifswald
 16:28,39 Welenz, Arne 67 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 16:30,79 Bockelmann, Dirk 66 SV Einheit Güstrow 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 17:49,61 Lohmann, Paavo 66 MSC Waren 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 18:20,51 Kosmehl, Uwe 64 ESV Waren 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
     10000 m   
33:32,1 Bockelmann, Dirk 66 SV Einheit Güstrow 21.09.  Greifswald
33:37,5 Waschow, Sven 79 BSV Anklam 21.09.  Greifswald
35:07,7 Brüssow, Gerhard 61 SV Motor Wolgast 04.06.  Ueckermünde
35:25,1 Breitenfeld, Martin 80 BSV Anklam 21.09.  Greifswald
36:10,5 Staufenbiel, Nico 80 SV Motor Wolgast 21.09.  Greifswald
36:26,9 Schubert, Dirk 66 SV FeCO Mühlenhof 04.06.  Ueckermünde
36:28,7 Maciej, Michael 60 SV FeCo Mühlenhof 04.06.  Ueckermünde
36:42,3 Sten, Christoph 69 ESV Waren 21.09.  Greifswald
36:45,4 Lück, Bodo 59 SC Neubrandenburg 04.06.  Ueckermünde
37:02,4 Hoffmann, Peter 50 ESV Waren 21.09.  Greifswald
37:55,2 Schubert, Uwe 57 SV FeCO Mühlenhof 04.06.  Ueckermünde
38:01,2 Molenda, Eckhard 57 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 04.06.  Ueckermünde
38:02,3 Senftleben, Dirk 66 SV FeCo Mühlenhof 04.06.  Ueckermünde
38:23,7 Bohl, Burkhard 54 SV FeCO Mühlenhof 04.06.  Ueckermünde
38:40,0 Bialosek, Detlef 56 SV FeCO Mühlenhof 04.06.  Ueckermünde
38:55,4 Assmann, Lutz 57 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 21.09.  Greifswald
39:43,8 Schwertfeger, Horst 53 Torgelower SV "Greif" 04.06.  Ueckermünde
39:57,3 Ratzke, Burkhard 65 SV FeCo Mühlenhof 04.06.  Ueckermünde
     110 m Hürden   
   14,74* Grams, Robert 79 SC Neubrandenburg 07.06.  Bad Homburg
   15,86* Hodea, Carsten 79 Schweriner SC 07.06.  Greifswald
   16,92* Dieckmann, Lars 77 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 07.06.  Greifswald
   17,68* Schwerin, Jürgen 76 Torgelower SV "Greif" 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
     400 m Hürden   
55,48 Necke, Michael 74 SC Empor Rostock 23.08.  Rostock
     2000 m Hindernis   
 6:17,53  Weippert, Matthias 76 SC Empor Rostock 07.06.  Greifswald
 6:31,65  Waschow, Sven 79 BSV Anklam 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 6:39,00  Grothkopp, Peter 79 SV Motor Wolgast 07.06.  Greifswald
 7:13,12  Staufenbiel, Daniel 78 SV Motor Wolgast 07.06.  Greifswald
     3000 m Hindernis   
 9:07,36  Weippert, Matthias 76 SC Empor Rostock 20.07.  Troisdorf
     4 x 100 m   
42,16 SC Neubrandenburg 06.07.  Lüdenscheid
(Kühn 81, Schiemann 78, Fabisch 78, Grams 79)
43,52 SC Empor Rostock 24.08.  Rostock
(Dietze 71, Necke 74, Both 74, Richter 78)
43,64 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
(Winklewski 71, Krüger 74, Schubert 77, Bringe 74)
44,08 Schweriner SC 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
(Schwarz 79, Hodea 79, Lange 79, Zecher 79)
     4 x 400 m   
 3:20,20  SC Neubrandenburg 23.08.  Rostock
(Fabisch 78, Krüger 74, Wilke 78, Winklewski 71)
 3:36,03  Landesauswahl MV 16.08.  Hamburg
(Hempel  71, Kampowsky 78, Hajduk 78, Peter 76)
     Hochsprung   
2,05 Wessig, Gerd 59 Schweriner SC 16.08.  Hamburg
1,99 Schenk, Christian 65 SC Empor Rostock 16.08.  Hamburg
1,95 Pallentin, Marcus 81 SC Neubrandenburg 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
1,94 Slupik, Jan 81 HSG Uni Rostock 11.07.  Helsinngborg/SWE
1,93 Roßberg, Arne 79 SC Neubrandenburg 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
1,90 Jahn, Ronny 79 TSV 1860 Stralsund 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
1,88 Hübner, Axel 79 HSG Uni Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
1,85 Last, Gunnar 80 HSG Greifswald 11.06.  Rostock
1,85 Evers, Martin 81 Schweriner SC 13.09.  Schwerin
1,85 Saase, Ralf 70 SV Medizin Schwerin 13.09.  Schwerin
1,83 Mauersberger, Georg 82 Schweriner SC 26.09.  Berlin
1,81 Hodea, Carsten 79 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
1,80 Studzinski, Andre 79 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
1,80 Grams, Robert 79 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
1,80 Kowalick, Lars 83 SC Neubrandenburg 21.06.  Lage
1,80 Käber, Andre 78 SG Medizin Sternberg 13.09.  Schwerin
1,78 Voß, Christian 81 SV Prerow 31.05.  Bad Sülze
1,77 Mansfeld, Enrico 81 SC Neubrandenburg 11.06.  Rostock
1,77 Riedel, Tim 84 SC Neubrandenburg 07.09.  Greifswald
1,76 Sauter, Martin 81 SC Empor Rostock 11.09.  Rostock
1,75 Meißner, Nico 79 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 03.05.  Friedland
1,75 Zecher, Mathias 79 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
1,75 Lindner, Christian 82 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Greifswald
1,75 Reinermann, Hardy 72 Schweriner SC 13.09.  Schwerin
1,75 Warnke, Hagen 76 VLW 78 Ribnitz 21.09.  Greifswald
1,75 Kawelke, Jan 72 SV Einheit Güstrow 21.09.  Greifswald
     Stabhochsprung   
4,30 Brudowitz, Andre 80 Schweriner SC 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
4,20 Hodea, Carsten 79 Schweriner SC 25.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
4,00 Zecher, mathias 79 Schweriner SC 25.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
4,00 Lange, Björn 79 Schweriner SC 25.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
3,60 Kahlboom, Peter 80 Schweriner SC 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
3,40 Dieckmann, Lars 77 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
3,30 Pallentin, Marcus 81 SC Neubrandenburg 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
3,10 Weickert, Ralf 81 Schweriner SC 01.05.  Schwerin
3,10 Müller, Torsten 81 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
3,00 Beck, Michael 82 Schweriner SC 17.08.  Ulm
2,90 Lindner, Christian 82 Schweriner SC 17.08.  Ulm
     Weitsprung   
7,11 Hodea, Carsten 79 Schweriner SC 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
6,96 Grams, Robert 79 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
    6,80* Pallentin, Marcus 81 SC Neubrandenburg 25.09.  Berlin
    6,76* Kühn, Robert 81 SC Neubrandenburg 25.09.  Berlin
6,75 Hübenbecker, Steffen 74 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
6,65 Bernhardt, Nils-Uwe 69 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
6,64 Bringe, Michael 74 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
6,60 Zecher, Mathias 79 Schweriner SC 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
6,60 Roßberg, Arne 79 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
6,55 Wessig, Gerd 59 Schweriner SC 13.09.  Schwerin
6,50 Jorewitz, Jens 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.05.  Neubrandenburg
6,44 Sy, Gerome 80 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
6,33 Kowalick, Lars 83 SC Neubrandenburg 04.05.  Berlin
6,29 Schwerin, Jürgen 76 Torgelower SV "Greif" 04.06.  Ueckermünde
6,28 Großkopf, Mathias 82 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
    6,27* Pranke, Steffen 75 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 07.06.  Greifswald
6,27 Krause, Olaf 63 SV Medizin Schwerin 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
    6,27* Lange, Björn 79 Schweriner SC 30.08.  Wesel
6,26 Reinermann, Hardy 72 Schweriner SC 13.09.  Schwerin
6,25 Dieckmann, Lars 77 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 19.04.  Ueckermünde
6,23 Kawelke, Jan 72 SV Einheit Güstrow 03.05.  Friedland
6,21 Evers, Martin 81 Schweriner SC 13.09.  Schwerin
6,19 Ziegler, Jens 75 MSV Lübstorf 13.09.  Schwerin
    6,17* Abrokat, Sven 67 SC Empor Rostock 07.06.  Greifswald
6,13 Köplin, Sascha 81 SC Neubrandenburg 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
     Dreisprung   
16,84 Mai, Volker 66 SC Neubrandenburg 03.05.  Athens(USA
   14,63* Roßberg, Arne 79 SC Neubrandenburg 05.07.  Lüdenscheid
   14,42* Pallentin, Marcus 81 SC Neubrandenburg 05.07.  Lüdenscheid
   14,07* Sy, Gerome 80 SC Neubrandenburg 05.07.  Lüdenscheid
   13,43* Köplin, Sascha 81 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
13,00 Schwerin, Jürgen 76 Torgelower SV "Greif" 07.06.  Greifswald
   12,78* Großkopf, Mathias 82 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 03.10.  Halberstadt
12,42 Meißner, Nico 79 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
12,35 Jorewitz, Jens 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 27.09.  Hamburg
12,32 Pranke, Steffen 75 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 07.06.  Greifswald
   12,00* Huth, Stefan 82 SC Neubrandenburg 11.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
     Kugelstoß - 7,26 kg -  
18,30 Bartels, Ralf 78 SC Neubrandenburg 25.07.  Lubljana
14,87 Gehmert, Holger 62 SV Traktor Dargun 28.09.  Ueckermünde
14,71 Duhse, Mirko 68 SV Einheit Löcknitz 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
13,30 Wessig, Gerd 59 Schweriner SC 13.09.  Schwerin
13,11 Hodea, Carsten 79 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
12,68 Knuth, Axel 72 SC Empor Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
11,80 Schwerin, Jürgen 76 Torgelower SV "Greif" 04.06.  Ueckermünde
11,70 Saase, Ralf 70 SV Medizin Schwerin 14.09.  Schwerin
11,09 Frohberg, Martin 73 SG Medizin Sternberg 13.09.  Schwerin
11,02 Dieckmann, Lars 77 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 25.05.  Torgelow
10,96 Both, Peter 74 SC Empor Rostock 01.05.  Schwerin
10,96 Pietzke, Guido 49 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 07.08.  Greifswald
     Diskuswurf - 2 kg -  
66,24 Schult, Jürgen 60 Schweriner SC 24.08.  Köln
61,04 Schmidt, Torsten 74 SC Empor Rostock 17.05.  Halle
46,60 Bartels, Ralf 78 SC Neubrandenburg 16.08.  Hamburg
38,74 Wessig, Gerd 59 Schweriner SC 14.09.  Schwerin
36,78 Hodea, Carsten 79 Schweriner SC 25.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
35,90 Dieckmann, Lars 77 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 14.09.  Schwerin
35,82 Pietzke, Guido-N. 49 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 04.06.  Ueckermünde
35,50 Gehmert, Holger 62 SV Traktor Dargun 28.09.  Ueckermünde
33,70 Both, Peter 74 SC Empor Rostock 01.05.  Schwerin
32,28 Bräsel, Eckhardt 49 HSG Greifswald 21.09.  Greifswald
31,12 Schwerin, Jürgen 76 Torgelower SV "Greif" 04.06.  Ueckermünde
     Speerwurf - 800 g -  
66,50 Heinrich, Torsten 65 SC Empor Rostock 04.07.  Potsdam
64,24 Stindl, Thomas 76 Schweriner SC 08.02.  Schwerin
64,20 Frank, Mark 77 SC Neubrandenburg 23.08.  Rostock
62,60 Beyer, Bert 70 SV Einheit Löcknitz 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
62,06 Lange, Björn 79 Schweriner SC 06.07.  Lüdenscheid
55,40 Brandt, Jürgen 48 SV Medizin schwerin 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
51,32 Seidlein, Jan-Markus 75 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 07.06.  Greifswald
50,98 Heuser, Felix 79 SC Empor Rostock 07.06.  Greifswald
48,94 Hodea, Carsten 79 Schweriner SC 25.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
48,60 Käber, Andre 78 SG Medizin Sternberg 14.09.  Schwerin
47,92 Kahlboom, Peter 80 Schweriner SC 07.06.  Greifswald
47,48 Dieckmann, Lars 77 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
47,10 Saase, Ralf 70 SV Medizin Schwerin 14.09.  Schwerin
46,30 Hensel, Robert 79 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
45,90 Neubeck, Dirk 78 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 21.09.  Greifswald
45,68 Zecher, Mathias 79 Schweriner SC 25.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
45,48 Schubert, Dirk 66 SV FeCo Mühlenhof 04.06.  Ueckermünde
44,86 Schwerin, Jürgen 76 Torgelower SV "Greif" 19.04.  Ueckermünde
44,62 Kleinhoff, Sebastian 79 SC Empor Rostock 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
44,34 Reinermann, Hardy 72 Schweriner SC 14.09.  Schwerin
43,32 Bromme, Jens 72 SV Medizin Schwerin 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
43,32 Frohberg, Martin 73 SG Medizin Sternberg 14.09.  Schwerin
43,06 Jahn, Ronny 79 TSV 1860 Stralsund 14.09.  Schwerin
     Zehnkampf   (100 m, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Hochsprung, 400 m, 
  110 m Hürden, Diskuswurf, Stabhochsprung, Speerwurf, 1500 m)
       
6781 Hodea, Carsten 79 Schweriner SC 24./25.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
(11,28w- 6,84*- 13,11-  1,81- 52,66-16,02*- 36,78-  4,20- 48,94- 4:49,02)
4848 Dieckmann, Lars 77 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 21./22.06.  Neubrandenburg
(12,01*-  5,88- 10,06-  1,60- 53,78-      - 28,24-  3,40- 47,48- 4:53,38)
     männliche Jugend A
     ==================
     100 m   
   10,80* Schiemann, Michael 78 SC Neubrandenburg 04.07.  Lüdenscheid
10,83 Fabisch, Dieter 78 SC Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
11,10 Richter, Claas 78 SC Empor Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
11,41 Blohm, Nico 79 SC Empor Rostock 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
   11,45* Kampowsky, Karsten 78 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 17.05.  Berlin
11,47 Hajduk, Daniel 78 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
   11,57* Hodea, Carsten 79 Schweriner SC 30.08.  Wesel
   11,75* Zecher, Mathias 79 Schweriner SC 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
   11,78* Schwarz, Andreas 79 Schweriner SC 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
12,02 Jahn, Ronny 79 TSV 1860 Stralsund 14.05.  Rostock
11,8 Werner, Matthias 79 SG "Einheit" Bad Sülze 31.05.  Bad Sülze
12,16 Drägert, Jens 79 TSV 1860 Stralsund 14.05.  Rostock
     200 m   
21,78 Schiemann, Michael 78 SC Neubrandenburg 07.06.  Bad Homburg
   22,12* Fabisch, Dieter 78 SC Neubrandenburg 05.07.  Lüdenscheid
   22,13* Kühn, Robert * 81 SC Neubrandenburg 13.09.  Rostock
22,48 Blohm, Nico 79 SC Empor Rostock 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
22,70 Hajduk, Daniel 78 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
   22,71* Berger, Thomas * 80 SC Empor Rostock 13.09.  Rostock
22,72 Kampowsky, Karsten 78 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
22,90 Richter, Claas 78 SC Empor Rostock 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
25,08 Wendig, Mathias 79 SSV Ludwigslust 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
25,20 Naroska, Roland 79 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
     400 m   
49,81 Kampowsky, Karsten 78 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 18.05.  Berlin
50,31 Hajduk, Daniel 78 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
51,92 Evers, Martin 81 Schweriner SC 13.09.  Schwerin
52,37 Wilke, Michael 78 SC Neubrandenburg 28.06.  Greifswald
52,44 Zecher, Mathias 79 Schweriner SC 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
52,66 Hodea, Carsten 79 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
53,08 Lange, Björn 79 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
53,75 Hoff, Gerald 78 SV Einheit Güstrow 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     800 m   
 1:55,73  Wilke, Michael 78 SC Neubrandenburg 07.06.  Greifswald
 2:06,20  Hoff, Gerald 78 SV Einheit Güstrow 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:11,84  Dressler, Enrico 79 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:15,62  Göllnitz, Nico 79 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
     1500 m   
 4:11,15  Mainka, Lars 79 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:12,16  Wilke, Michael 78 SC Neubrandenburg 17.05.  Zeven
 4:23,55  Waschow, Sven 79 BSV Anklam 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
 4:35,94  Zecher, Mathias 79 Schweriner SC 25.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
 4:38,91  Göllnitz, Nico 79 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:46,74  Hodea, Carsten 79 Schweriner SC 31.08.  Wesel
 4:56,50  Lange, Björn 79 Schweriner SC 25.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
     2000 m   
 6:20,14  Göllnitz, Nico 79 SC Neubrandenburg 28.05.  Neubrandenburg
     3000 m   
 8:55,50  Mainka, Lars 79 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 9:23,1   Waschow, Sven 79 BSV Anklam 14.05.  Rostock
 9:31,51  Grothkopp, Peter 79 SV Motor Wolgast 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 9:39,56  Mews, Steffen 79 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 10:34,87 Staufenbiel, Daniel 78 SV Motor Wolgast 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     5000 m   
 15:43,07 Mainka, Lars 79 SC Empor Rostock 07.06.  Greifswald
 16;23,52 Waschow, Sven 79 BSV Anklam 07.06.  Greifswald
     10000 m   
33:37,5 Waschow, Sven 79 BSV Anklam 21.09.  Greifswald
35:25,1 Breitenfeld, Martin 80 BSV Anklam 21.09.  Greifswald
36:10,5 Staufenbiel, Nico 80 SV Motor Wolgast 21.09.  Greifswald
     110 m Hürden   
   14,34* Grams, Robert 79 SC Neubrandenburg 08.05.  Berlin
15,24 Hodea, Carsten 79 Schweriner SC 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
   15,62* Lange, Björn 79 Schweriner SC 25.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
   16,00* Zecher, Mathias 79 Schweriner SC 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
16,01 Meißner, Nico 79 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
16,40 Roßberg, Arne 79 SC Neubrandenburg 28.05.  Neubrandenburg
     2000 m Hindernis   
 6:31,65  Waschow, Sven 79 BSV Anklam 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 6:39,00  Grothkopp, Peter 79 SV Motor Wolgast 07.06.  Greifswald
 7:13,12  Staufenbiel, Daniel 78 SV Motor Wolgast 07.06.  Greifswald
     4 x 100 m   
42,16 SC Neubrandenburg 06.07.  Lüdenscheid
(Kühn 81, Schiemann 78, Fabisch 78, Grams 79)
44,08 Schweriner SC 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
(chwarz 79, Hodea 79, Lange 79, Zecher 79)
44,45 LVMV-Auswahl 13.09.  Rostock
(Kühn 81, Schmidt 80, Berger 80, Grams 79)
     3 x 1000 m   
 9:43,37  BSV Anklam 26.04.  Rostock
(Fiedler  79, Gühlke 80, Waschow 79)
     10000 m Gehen   
47:06,9 Mews, Steffen 79 SC Empor Rostock 06.07.  Lüdenscheid
     Hochsprung   
1,93 Roßberg, Arne 79 SC Neubrandenburg 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
1,90 Jahn, Ronny 79 TSV 1860 Stralsund 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
1,88 Hübner, Axel 79 HSG Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
1,81 Hodea, Carsten 79 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
1,80 Studzinski, Andre 79 SV Warnow 90 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
1,80 Grams, Robert 79 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
1,80 Käber, Andre 78 SG Medizin Sternberg 13.09.  Schwerin
1,75 Meißner, Nico 79 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 03.05.  Friedland
1,75 Zecher, Mathias 79 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
1,69 Lange, Björn 79 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
     Stabhochsprung   
4,20 Hodea, Carsten 79 Schweriner SC 25.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
4,00 Lange, Björn 79 Schweriner SC 25.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
4,00 Zecher, Mathias 79 Schweriner SC 25.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
     Weitsprung   
7,11 Hodea, Carsten 79 Schweriner SC 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
6,96 Grams, Robert 79 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
6,60 Zecher, Mathias 79 Schweriner SC 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
6,60 Roßberg, Arne 79 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
    6,27* Lange, Björn 79 Schweriner SC 30.08.  Wesel
5,90 Käber, Andre 78 SG Medizin Sternberg 13.09.  Schwerin
5,87 Jahn, Ronny 79 TSV 1860 Stralsund 13.09.  Schwerin
     Dreisprung   
   14,63* Roßberg, Arne 79 SC Neubrandenburg 05.07.  Lüdenscheid
12,42 Meißner, Nico 79 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
     Kugelstoß - 6,25 kg -  
19,33 Bartels, Ralf 78 SC Neubrandenburg 17.05.  Halle
14,57 Lange, Björn 79 Schweriner SC 04.06.  Schwerin
14,14 Hodea, Carsten 79 Schweriner SC 30.08.  Wesel
14,09 Koob, Armin 78 SC Neubrandenburg 01.05.  Neubrandenburg
14,05 Zecher, Mathias 79 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
13,76 Jahn, Peter 81 SC Neubrandenburg 13.09.  Rostock
12,82 Heuser, Felix 79 SC Empor Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
11,50 Neubeck, Dirk 78 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.09.  Ueckermünde
10,50 Käber, Andre 78 SG Medizin Sternberg 13.09.  Schwerin
10,46 Bartelt, Hannes 79 BSV Anklam 01.05.  Neubrandenburg
     Diskuswurf - 1,75 kg -  
52,26 Bartels, Ralf 78 SC Neubrandenburg 13.09.  Rostock
45,74 Zecher, Mathias 79 Schweriner SC 01.05.  Schwerin
40,62 Lange, Björn 79 Schweriner SC 08.02.  Schwerin
39,14 Ziemens, Norman 78 TSG Gadebusch 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
38,52 Jahn, Peter 81 SC Neubrandenburg 13.09.  Rostock
37,56 Hodea, Carsten 79 Schweriner SC 31.08.  Wesel
     Speerwurf - 800 g -  
62,06 Lange, Björn 79 Schweriner SC 06.07.  Lüdenscheid
50,98 Heuser, Felix 79 SC Empor Rostock 07.06.  Greifswald
48,94 Hodea, Carsten 79 Schweriner SC 25.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
48,60 Käber, Andre 78 SG Medizin Sternberg 14.09.  Schwerin
47,92 Kahlboom, Peter 80 Schweriner SC 07.06.  Greifswald
46,30 Hensel, Robert 79 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
45,90 Neubeck, Dirk 78 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 21.09.  Greifswald
45,68 Zecher, Mathias 79 Schweriner SC 25.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
44,62 Kleinhoff, Sebastian 79 SC Empor Rostock 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
43,06 Jahn, Ronny 79 TSV 1860 Stralsund 14.09.  Schwerin
     Zehnkampf   (100 m, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Hochsprung, 400 m, 
  110 m Hürden, Diskuswurf, Stabhochsprung, Speerwurf, 1500 m)
       
6602 Zecher, Mathias 79 Schweriner SC 24./25.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
(11,75*-  6,55- 13,46-  1,75- 52,44-16,01*- 40,52-  4,00- 44,10- 4:40,12)
6553 Lange, Björn 79 Schweriner SC 24./25.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
(11,78w- 5,97*- 14,47-  1,69- 53,08-15,62*- 38,76-  4,00- 57,14- 4:56,50)
     Zehnkampf Mannschaft   
19776 Schweriner SC 24./25.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
(Hodea, Carsten 6781, Lange, Björn 6553, Zecher, Mathia 6442)
     männliche Jugend B
     ==================
     100 m   
11,43 Schmidt, Sebastian 80 SC Empor Rostock 11.06.  Rostock
   11,48* Kühn, Robert 81 SC Neubrandenburg 25.09.  Berlin
   11,50* Berger, Thomas 80 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
   11,56* Jorewitz, Jens 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
   11,60* Pallentin, Marcus 81 SC Neubrandenburg 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
11,62 Slupik, Jan 81 HSG Uni Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
11,75 Köhler, Christian 80 SC Empor Rostock 11.06.  Rostock
   11,75* Romanowsky, Sebastian  81 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
   11,76* Müller, Ingo 81 SG Medizin Sternberg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
11,85 Kägebein, Gunnar 80 - 11.06.  Rostock
11,92 Sy, Gerome 80 SC Neubrandenburg 11.06.  Rostock
   11,93* Hoffmann, Christian 82 SC Neubrandenburg 25.09.  Berlin
11,97 Bahlmann, Olaf 80 SV Prerow 11.06.  Rostock
11,97 Block, Christian 80 SC Neubrandenburg 11.06.  Rostock
   12,04* Hartig, Sandro 81 SG Medizin Sternberg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
   12,08* Schier, Mirko 81 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
   12,09* Kahlboom, Peter 80 Schweriner SC 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
   12,11* Stein, Christoph 82 SC Neubrandenburg 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
12,12 Evers, Martin 81 Schweriner SC 01.05.  Schwerin
     200 m   
   23,27* Kühn, Robert 81 SC Neubrandenburg 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
   23,96* Jorewitz, Jens 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
   24,08* Beck, Michael 82 Schweriner SC 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
   24,27* Slupik, Jan 81 HSG Uni Rostock 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
   24,50* Colberg, Hannes 82 SC Neubrandenburg 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
   25,30* Mauersberger, Georg 82 Schweriner SC 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
     300 m   
37,06 Berger, Thomas 80 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
37,22 Pallentin, Marcus 81 SC Neubrandenburg 29.08.  Wesel
37,38 Kühn, Robert 81 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
37,47 Schmidt, Sebastian 80 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
37,90 Jorewitz, Jens 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 01.05.  Neubrandenburg
38,10 Kahlboom, Peter 80 Schweriner SC 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
38,17 Przygodda, Thomas 81 SC Neubrandenburg 01.05.  Neubrandenburg
38,59 Heinig, Daniel 81 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 01.05.  Neubrandenburg
38,89 Kowalick, Lars 83 SC Neubrandenburg 01.05.  Neubrandenburg
39,07 Lüdtke, Matti 81 SC Neubrandenburg 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
39,19 Korschill, Daniel 81 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 01.05.  Neubrandenburg
39,37 Boesel, Frank 80 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
39,40 Wendorf, Andreas 80 SV Motor Wolgast 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
39,46 Großkopf, Mathias 82 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 01.05.  Neubrandenburg
39,66 Redmer, Alexander 80 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
39,75 Noack, Mirko 82 SC Empor Rostock 01.05.  Neubrandenburg
39,81 Kipar, Lars 81 Gymnasium Bützow 01.05.  Neubrandenburg
39,92 Schier, Mirko 81 SC Neubrandenburg 01.05.  Neubrandenburg
39,93 Eichelberg, Anthony 81 SC Neubrandenburg 01.05.  Neubrandenburg
     800 m   
 1:55,47  Köhler, Christian 80 SC Empor Rostock 07.06.  Greifswald
 2:00,00  Przygodda, Thomas 81 SC Neubrandenburg 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
 2:01,74  Raths, Stefan 80 SC Empor Rostock 07.06.  Greifswald
 2:01,90  Nemitz, Oliver 80 SC Empor Rostock 07.06.  Greifswald
 2:01,98  Heinig, Daniel 81 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
 2:02,21  Korschill, Daniel 81 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.06.  Greifswald
 2:05,06  Perrey, Dennis 81 SC Neubrandenburg 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
 2:05,12  Möhsel, Kevin 81 SC Neubrandenburg 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
 2:09,05  Kipar, Lars 81 Gymnasium Bützow 11.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
 2:09,35  Redlich, Dirk 82 HSG Greifswald 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:12,61  Ventz, Steffen 81 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:12,94  Fleischer, Sven 83 SC Empor Rostock 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
 2:13,68  Büch, Andreas 80 Schweriner SC 04.06.  Schwerin
 2:14,17  Breitenfeldt, Martin 80 BSV Anklam 10.09.  Greifswald
 2:14,22  Thürk, Alexander 83 SC Empor Rostock 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
 2:15,48  Nörenberg, Remo 81 SC Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
 2:16,27  Waschitzek, Thomas 81 SC Neubrandenburg 28.05.  Neubrandenburg
     1000 m   
 2:35,56  Köhler, Christian 80 SC Empor Rostock 11.06.  Rostock
 2:39,72  Raths, Stefan 80 SC Empor Rostock 11.06.  Rostock
 2:41,27  Möhsel, Kevin 81 SC Neubrandenburg 26.09.  Berlin
 2:42,77  Eichelberg, Anthony 81 SC Neubrandenburg 26.09.  Berlin
 2:43,71  Perrey, Dennis 81 SC Neubrandenburg 26.09.  Berlin
 2:45,40  Kunze, Marcus 82 SC Empor Rostock 10.06.  Rostock
 2:47,62  Teige, Andreas 82 BSV Anklam 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:48,40  Kiele, Jörn 82 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:48,5   Tomuschat, Heiko 80 SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust 08.06.  Lübtheen
 2:50,82  Huth, Martin 82 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     1500 m   
 3:57,19  Köhler, Christian 80 SC Empor Rostock 24.08.  Köln
 4:10,88  Raths, Stefan 80 SC Empor Rostock 04.07.  Lüdenscheid
 4:17,26  Przygodda, Thomas 81 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:17,90  Möhsel, Kevin 81 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:18,88  Tomuschat, Heiko 80 SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust 13.09.  Rostock
 4:20,31  Korschill, Daniel 81 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 18.05.  Berlin
 4:22,48  Pilkes, Sebastian 80 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:23,99  Breitenfeldt, Martin 80 BSV Anklam 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
 4:30,27  Nemitz, Oliver 80 SC Empor Rostock 04.06.  Schwerin
 4:31,57  Ventz, Steffen 81 SC Empor Rostock 04.06.  Schwerin
 4:33,58  Perrey, Dennis 81 TSV 90 Röbel 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:38,50  Staufenbiel, Nico 80 SV Motor Wolgast 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:43,80  Kipar, Lars 81 Gymnasium Bützow 14.09.  Schwerin
 4:49,92  Pallentin, Marcus 81 SC Neubrandenburg 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:51,5   Fiebach, Andre 81 SC Empor Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
     2000 m   
 6:02,50  Perrey, Dennis 81 SV Röbel 28.05.  Neubrandenburg
 6:03,22  Eichelberg, Anthony 81 SC Neubrandenburg 28.05.  Neubrandenburg
 6:09,93  Möhsel, Kevin 81 SC Neubrandenburg 28.05.  Neubrandenburg
     3000 m   
 9:13,89  Köhler, Christian 80 SC Empor Rostock 01.08.  Neustadt/WN
 9:21,19  Möhsel, Kevin 81 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 11.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
 9:23,80  Breitenfeldt, Martin 80 BSV Anklam 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 9:27,82  Staufenbiel, Nico 80 SV Motor Wolgast 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 9:37,77  Ventz, Steffen 81 SC Empor Rostock 01.08.  Neustadt/WN
 9:44,86  Pilkes, Sebastian 80 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
10:00,2 Eichelberg, Anthony 81 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     110 m Hürden   
   14,46* Pallentin, Marcus 81 SC Neubrandenburg 04.07.  Lüdenscheid
   15,78* Mansfeld, Enrico 81 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
15,95 Evers, Martin 81 Schweriner SC 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
16,36 Brudowitz, Andre 80 Schweriner SC 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
   16,59* Lüdtke, Matti 81 SC Neubrandenburg 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
   16,66* Kahlboom, Peter 80 Schweriner SC 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
17,08 Köplin, Sascha 81 SC Neubrandenburg 28.05.  Neubrandenburg
17,10 Boesel, Frank 80 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
     300 m Hürden   
39,73 Evers, Martin 81 Schweriner SC 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
42,05 Großkopf, Mathias 82 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
42,71 Romanowsky, Sebastian 81 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     2000 m Hindernis   
 6:32,2   Ventz, Steffen 81 SC Empor Rostock 05.07.  Lüdenscheid
 6:48,87  Eichelberg, Anthony 81 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 6:55,31  Breitenfeldt, Martin 80 BSV Anklam 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 7:02,61  Staufenbiel, Nico 80 SV Motor Wolgast 07.06.  Greifswald
 7:21,37  Wienholz, Kai 80 BSV Anklam 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
     4 x 100 m   
44,68 SC Neubrandenburg 26.09.  Berlin
(Stein 82, Pallentin 81, Großkopf 82, Kühn 81)
46,81 SC Neubrandenburg 26.09.  Berlin
(Sy 80, Mansfeld 81, Schwertfeger 80, Hoffmann 82)
48,17 SC Neubrandenburg 28.05.  Neubrandenburg
(Nörenberg 81, Quetschlich 81, Romanowsky 81, Schier 81)
     3 x 1000 m   
 8:30,85  SC Neubrandenburg 26.04.  Rostock
(Eichelberg 81, Przygodda 81, Nörenberg 81)
10:07,6 SG Medizin Sternberg 26.04.  Rostock
(Möbius 81, Rath 83, Tarassow 83)
     Hochsprung   
1,95 Pallentin, Marcus 81 SC Neubrandenburg 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
1,94 Slupik, Jan 81 HSG Uni Rostock 11.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
1,85 Last, Gunnar 80 HSG Greifswald 11.06.  Rostock
1,85 Evers, Martin 81 Schweriner SC 13.09.  Schwerin
1,78 Voß, Christian 81 SV Prerow 31.05.  Bad Sülze
1,77 Mansfeld, Enrico 81 SC Neubrandenburg 11.06.  Rostock
1,76 Sauter, Martin 81 SC Empor Rostock 11.09.  Rostock
1,74 Kühne, Alfred 80 SG Medizin Sternberg 11.06.  Rostock
1,71 Kahlboom, Peter 80 Schweriner SC 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
1,70 Köplin, Sascha 81 SC Neubrandenburg 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
1,70 Last, Arne 80 HSG Greifswald 10.09.  Greifswald
     Stabhochsprung   
4,30 Brudowitz, Andre 80 Schweriner SC 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
3,60 Kahlboom, Peter 80 Schweriner SC 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
3,30 Pallentin, Marcus 81 SC Neubrandenburg 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
3,10 Weickert, Ralf 81 Schweriner SC 01.05.  Schwerin
3,10 Müller, Torsten 81 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
2,80 Boesel, Frank 80 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
2,60 Lüdtke, Matti 81 SC Neubrandenburg 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
2,40 Kriedemann, Gunnar 81 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 04.06.  Ueckermünde
     Weitsprung   
    6,80* Pallentin, Marcus 81 SC Neubrandenburg 25.09.  Berlin
    6,76* Kühn, Robert 81 SC Neubrandenburg 25.09.  Berlin
6,44 Sy, Gerome 80 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
6,21 Evers, Martin 81 Schweriner SC 13.09.  Schwerin
6,13 Köplin, Sascha 81 SC Neubrandenburg 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
    6,06* Kahlboom, Peter 80 Schweriner SC 17.05.  Zeven
6,06 Heinig, Daniel 81 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
6,02 Kuhl, Steffen 81 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 11.06.  Rostock
5,95 Brudowitz, Andre 80 Schweriner SC 01.05.  Schwerin
5,91 Voß, Christian 81 SV Prerow 31.05.  Bad Sülze
5,91 Wendorf, Andreas  80 SV Motor Wolgast 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
5,88 Mansfeld, Enrico 81 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
5,86 Lüdtke, Matti 81 SC Neubrandenburg 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
5,82 Bahlmann, Olaf 80 SV Prerow 11.06.  Rostock
5,79 Last, Gunnar 80 HSG Greifswald 11.06.  Rostock
5,73 Romanowsky, Sebastian 81 SC Neubrandenburg 28.05.  Neubrandenburg
5,58 Pohl, Sebastian 80 SG "Einheit" Bad Sülze 01.05.  Bad Sülze
5,58 Hoffmann, Robert 80 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     Dreisprung   
   14,42* Pallentin, Marcus 81 SC Neubrandenburg 05.07.  Lüdenscheid
   14,07* Sy, Gerome 80 SC Neubrandenburg 05.07.  Lüdenscheid
   13,43* Köplin, Sascha 81 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
11,24 Müller, Torsten 81 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
     Kugelstoß - 5 kg -  
16,43 Jahn, Peter 81 SC Neubrandenburg 04.07.  Lüdenscheid
14,67 Pallentin, Marcus 81 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
14,33 Schwertfeger, Lars 81 BSV Anklam 11.06.  Rostock
13,22 Hoffmann, Christian 82 SC Neubrandenburg 25.09.  Berlin
12,49 Kahlboom, Peter 80 Schweriner SC 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
12,48 Wildgrube, Marcel 80 SV Prerow 11.06.  Rostock
12,34 Lüdtke, Matti 81 SC Neubrandenburg 28.06.  Greifswald
12,23 Baranowski, Sven 80 SG "Einheit" Bad Sülze 06.09.  Bad Sülze
12,20 Bahlmann, Olaf 80 SV Prerow 01.05.  Bad Sülze
12,06 Boesel, Frank 80 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
11,72 Kühn, Matthias 80 SV Prerow 06.05.  Bad Sülze
     Diskuswurf - 1,5 kg -  
51,14 Jahn, Peter 81 SC Neubrandenburg 03.05.  Wiesbaden
40,88 Pallentin, Marcus 81 SC Neubrandenburg 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
39,26 Boesel, Frank 80 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
38,44 Beck, Michael 82 Schweriner SC 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
33,58 Lüdtke, Matti 81 SC Neubrandenburg 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
33,48 Kahlboom, Peter 80 Schweriner SC 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
33,26 Hoffmann, Christian 82 SC Neubrandenburg 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
30,74 Chappuzeau, Daniel 82 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 28.09.  Ueckermünde
     Hammerwurf - 5 kg -  
33,82 Boesel, Frank 81 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
21,70 Kriedemann, Gunnar 81 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 27.09.  Ueckermünde
     Speerwurf - 600 g -  
68,92 Schwertfeger, Lars 80 BSV Anklam 25.09.  Berlin
56,10 Bahlmann, Olaf 80 SV Prerow 06.05.  Bad Sülze
54,86 Lüdtke, Matti 81 SC Neubrandenburg 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
53,40 Kahlboom, Peter 80 Schweriner SC 17.05.  Zeven
52,74 Mansfeld, Enrico 81 SC Neubrandenburg 25.09.  Berlin
50,56 Pallentin, Marcus 81 SC Neubrandenburg 17.05.  Zeven
48,30 Schmidt, Sebastian 80 SC Empor Rostock 11.06.  Rostock
45,00 Baranowski, Sven 80 SG "Einheit" Bad Sülze 27.09.  Bad Sülze
42,44 Evers, Martin 81 Schweriner SC 14.09.  Schwerin
40,70 Sauter, Martin 81 SC Empor Rostock 11.06.  Rostock
40,54 Kühne, Alfred 80 SG Medizin Sternberg 14.09.  Schwerin
40,32 Boesel, Frank 80 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
     Zehnkampf   (100 m, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Hochsprung, 400 m, 
  110 m Hürden, Diskuswurf, Stabhochsprung, Speerwurf, 1500 m)
       
6812 Pallentin, Marcus 81 SC Neubrandenburg 21./22.06.  Neubrandenburg
(11,60*-  6,46- 14,28-  1,95- 37,27-14,95*- 40,88-  3,30- 47,96- 4:49,92)
5823 Kahlboom, Peter 80 Schweriner SC 21./22.06.  Neubrandenburg
(12,09*-  5,86- 12,49-  1,71- 38,63-16,66*- 33,48-  3,60- 47,38- 5:05,44)
5467 Lüdtke, Matti 81 SC Neubrandenburg 21./22.06.  Neubrandenburg
(12,17*-  5,86- 11,38-  1,55- 39,07-16,60*- 33,58-  2,60- 54,86- 5:05,02)
4666 Boesel, Frank 80 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 21./22.06.  Neubrandenburg
(12,35*-  5,33- 12,06-o.g.V.- 39,37-17,50*- 39,26-  2,80- 38,80- 5:21,10)
4074 Müller, Torsten 81 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 21./22.06.  Neubrandenburg
(13,36*-  5,13-  7,23-  1,55- 42,65-18,48*- 19,04-  3,10- 38,24- 5:06,56)
     Schüler M15
     ===========
     75 m   
    8,74* Jorewitz, Jens 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 07.09.  Greifswald
    9,14* Hoffmann, Christian 82 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
    9,16* Beck, Michael 82 Schweriner SC 25.09.  Berlin
9,21 Martin, Frank 82 TSV 1860 Stralsund 14.05.  Rostock
9,24 Lindner, Christian 82 Schweriner SC 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
    9,24* Großkopf, Mathias 82 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
9,27 Kleinwort, Hannes 82 SC Empor Rostock 26.04.  Rostock
9,30 Hoffmann, Steffen 82 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 10.06.  Rostock
9,40 Stein, Christoph 82 SC Neubrandenburg 11.06.  Rostock
    9,41* Colberg, Hannes 82 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
9,46 Berger, Kai 82 HSG Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
    9,47* Huth, Stefan 82 SC Neubrandenburg 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
    9,50* Feldmeier, Gregor 82 SC Neubrandenburg 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
9,51 Noack, Mirko 82 SC Empor Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
    9,54* Beutin, Alexander 82 Schweriner SC 25.09.  Berlin
    9,62* Müller, Frank 82 Schweriner SC 21.06.  Lage
    9,63* Hirschberg, Marcel 82 SC Empor Rostock 28.06.  Greifswald
9,4 Matthies, Andre 82 SG "Einheit" Bad Sülze 06.05.  Bad Sülze
     1000 m   
 2:45,40  Kunze, Marcus 82 SC Empor Rostock 10.06.  Rostock
 2:47,62  Teige, Andreas 82 BSV Anklam 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:48,40  Kiele, Jörn 82 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:50,82  Huth, Martin 82 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:52,25  Lorenz, Sven 82 Torgelower SV "Greif" 27.09.  Hamburg
 2:56,02  Anna, Stefan 82 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:57,04  Matthes, Rico 82 SC Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
 2:58,87  Ruch, Tilo 82 SC Neubrandenburg 10.06.  Rostock
 3:00,06  Katzke, Andre 82 SV Prerow 10.06.  Rostock
 3:00,57  Heuer, Dirk 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.06.  Greifswald
 3:01,58  Köhler, Andreas 82 SC Empor Rostock 11.09.  Rostock
 3:04,51  Lindner, Christian 82 Schweriner SC 17.08.  Ulm
 3:04,82  Reichel, Björn 82 Gymnasium Bützow 10.06.  Rostock
 3:06,75  Beck, Michael 82 Schweriner SC 17.08.  Ulm
     2000 m   
 6:23,68  Teige, Andreas 82 BSV Anklam 24.05.  Greifswald
 6:31,59  Martin, Frank 82 TSV 1860 Stralsund 24.05.  Greifswald
 6:54,08  Jorewitz, Jens 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
     3000 m   
 9:13,21  Kunze, Marcus 82 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 9:46,51  Kiele, Jörn 82 SC Empor Rostock 04.06.  Schwerin
 10:05,43 Teige, Andreas 82 BSV Anklam 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 10:16,57 Lorenz, Sven 82 Torgelower SV "Greif" 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 10:26,39 Köhler, Andreas 82 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 10:27,85 Huth, Stefan 82 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 10:41,85 Heuer, Dirk 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 10:46,29 Matthes, Rico 82 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
     80 m Hürden   
   11,15* Jorewitz, Jens 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
   11,35* Großkopf, Mathias 82 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 28.06.  Greifswald
   11,62* Beck, Michael 82 Schweriner SC 16.08.  Ulm
   11,80* Colberg, Hannes 82 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
   11,80* Lindner, Christian 82 Schweriner SC 16.08.  Ulm
   12,13* Kim, Alexander 82 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
   12,18* Mauersberger, Georg 82 Schweriner SC 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
12,36 Hoffmann, Christian 82 SC Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
   12,46* Teige, Andreas 82 BSV Anklam 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
   13,26* Graunke, Stephan 82 SC Empor Rostock 28.06.  Greifswald
   13,34* Hirschberg, Marcel 82 SC Empor Rostock 28.06.  Greifswald
13,1 Slomski, Martin 82 SG Wöpkendorf 27.09.  Bad Süöze
   13,90* Müller, Frank 82 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Greifswald
   14,11* Beutin, Alexander 82 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Greifswald
14,22 Huth, Stefan 82 SC Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
     4 x 75 m   
34,34 LVMV-Auswahl 07.09.  Greifswald
(Jorewitz 82, Stein 82, Kleinwort 82, Hoffmann 82)
35,04 SC Neubrandenburg 06.09.  Neuubrandenburg
(Colberg 82, Stein 82, Kowalick 83, Müller 83)
35,06 Schweriner SC 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
(Beck 82, Lindner 82, Mauersberger 82, Müller 82)
35,51 LVMV-Auswahl 07.09.  Greifswald
(Kowalick 83, Vollmer 83, Lehmann 84, Peters 83)
36,4 SV Prerow 06.09.  Bad Sülze
(Rasmus 82, Katzke 82, Wolff 82, Burmeister 82)
36,77 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
(Adler 84, Küttner 84, Stiebe 83, Kreigenbrink 82)
36,99 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 26.04.  Rostock
(Gerecke 83, Jorewitz 82, Martin 82, Peters 83)
37,19 SC Empor Rostock 26.04.  Rostock
(Kim 82, Kleinwort 82, Menzel 82, Heße 82)
     3 x 1000 m   
 8:43,61  SC Empor Rostock 26.04.  Rostock
(Kunze 82, Kiele 82, Köhler 82)
 9:09,85  BSV Anklam 26.04.  Rostock
(Grossin 82, Teige 82, Wittenburg 83)
 9:19,69  SC Neubrandenburg 26.04.  Rostock
(Matthes 82, Ruch 83, Stein 82)
     Hochsprung   
1,83 Mauersberger, Georg 82 Schweriner SC 26.09.  Berlin
1,75 Lindner, Christian 82 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Greifswald
1,74 Beck, Michael 82 Schweriner SC 26.09.  Berlin
1,71 Großkopf, Mathias 82 SC Neubrandenburg 26.09.  Berlin
1,70 Kleinwort, Hannes 82 SC Empor Rostock 07.09.  Greifswald
1,66 Pleul, Ralf 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.06.  Rostock
1,60 Matthies, Andre 82 SG "Einheit" Bad Sülze 05.05.  Bad Sülze
1,60 Krüger, Mario 82 SC Empor Rostock 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
1,60 Slomski, Martin 82 SG Wöpkendorf 17.08.  Bad Sülze
1,57 Knauft, Jan 82 HSG Uni Rostock 10.06.  Rostock
1,55 Huth, Stefan 82 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
1,55 Graunke, Stephan 82 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
1,55 Kreienbrink, Dirk 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.06.  Greifswald
1,55 Permien, Christian 82 SV Prerow 06.09.  Bad Sülze
     Stabhochsprung   
3,00 Beck, Michael 82 Schweriner SC 17.08.  Ulm
2,90 Lindner, Christian 82 Schweriner SC 17.08.  Ulm
2,80 Mauersberger, Georg 82 Schweriner SC 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
2,50 Dannehl, Peter 82 Schweriner SC 07.09.  Greifswald
     Weitsprung   
6,50 Jorewitz, Jens 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.05.  Neubrandenburg
6,28 Großkopf, Mathias 82 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
6,12 Huth, Stefan 82 SC Neubrandenburg 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
5,97 Feldmeier, Gregor 82 SC Neubrandenburg 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
5,95 Kleinwort, Hannes 82 SC Empor Rostock 26.04.  Rostock
5,90 Beck, Michael 82 Schweriner SC 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
    5,76* Lindner, Christian 82 Schweriner SC 16.08.  Ulm
5,75 Pleul, Ralf 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.06.  Rostock
5,64 Mauersberger, Georg 82 Schweriner SC 25.09.  Berlin
5,60 Slomski, Martin 82 SG Wöpkendorf 27.09.  Bad Sülze
5,57 Wolff, Rainer 82 SV Prerow 01.05.  Bad Sülze
5,55 Schröder, Marco 82 SG Medizin Sternberg 10.06.  Rostock
5,55 Teige, Andreas 82 BSV Anklam 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
5,54 Hoffmann, Christian 82 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
5,51 Burmeister, Sebastian 82 SV Prerow 31.05.  Bad Sülze
5,50 Müller, Frank 82 Schweriner SC 10.06.  Rostock
5,42 Colberg, Johannes 82 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
5,38 Hoffmann, Steffen 82 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
5,36 Striewe, Steffen 82 Torgelower SV "Greif" 25.05.  Torgelow
     Dreisprung   
   12,78* Großkopf, Mathias 82 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 03.10.  Halberstadt
12,35 Jorewitz, Jens 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 27.09.  Hamburg
   12,00* Huth, Stefan 82 SC Neubrandenburg 11.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
   11,80* Zimmermann, Robert 82 TSV Friedland 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
   11,71* Peters, Daniel 83 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
11,45 Uteß, Robert 83 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 27.09.  Hamburg
   10,93* Albrecht, Johannes 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
10,83 Kreigenbrink, Dirk 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
     Kugelstoß - 4 kg -  
16,16 Müller, Frank 82 Schweriner SC 07.09.  Greifswald
14,91 Beck, Michael 82 Schweriner SC 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
14,77 Hoffmann, Christian 82 SC Neubrandenburg 10.06.  Rostock
13,62 Wendlandt, Hannes 82 ESV Waren 21.09.  Greifswald
12,73 Gawlik, Michael 82 Schweriner SC 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
12,41 Hellwig, Michael 82 BSV Anklam 10.09.  Greifswald
12,22 Chappuzeau, Daniel 82 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 28.09.  Ueckermünde
12,08 Wolff, Rainer 82 SV Prerow 10.06.  Rostock
11,92 Lindner, Christian 82 Schweriner SC 16.08.  Ulm
11,88 Kleinwort, Hannes 82 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
11,78 Dierks, Sebastian 82 Gymnasium Bützow 10.06.  Rostock
11,75 Striewe, Steffen 82 Torgelower SV "Greif" 09.08.  Torgelow
11,56 Szczepanski, Kai 82 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 28.06.  Greifswald
11,42 Dolowy, Thomas 82 Gymnasium Bützow 10.06.  Rostock
11,31 Wtulich, Andreas 82 SG "Einheit" Bad Sülze 06.09.  Bad Sülze
     Diskuswurf - 1 kg -  
46,88 Hoffmann, Christian 82 SC Neubrandenburg 21.06.  Lage
45,94 Beck, Michael 82 Schweriner SC 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
44,00 Müller, Frank 82 Schweriner SC 21.06.  Lage
37,80 Wendlandt, Hannes 82 ESV Waren 05.08.  Waren
36,70 Hellwig, Michael 82 BSV Anklam 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
36,10 Chappuzeau, Daniel 82 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 21.09.  Greifswald
35,22 Gawlik, Michael 82 Schweriner SC 08.02.  Schwerin
34,70 Lindner, Christian 82 Schweriner SC 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
33,38 Striewe, Steffen 82 Torgelower SV "Greif" 27.09.  Hamburg
32,04 Mauersberger, Georg 82 Schweriner SC 14.09.  Schwerin
30,10 Dolowy, Thomas 82 Gymnasium Bützow 01.05.  Schwerin
27,16 Lorenz, Sven 82 Torgelower SV "Greif" 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
     Hammerwurf - 4 kg -  
34,02 Chappuzeau, Daniel 82 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 27.09.  Ueckermünde
25,84 Striewe, Steffen 82 Torgelower SV "Greif" 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
     Speerwurf - 600 g -  
60,86 Müller, Frank 82 Schweriner SC 28.05.  Schwerin
48,68 Lindner, Christian 82 Schweriner SC 17.08.  Ulm
47,32 Beck, Michael 82 Schweriner SC 04.06.  Schwerin
44,74 Striewe, Steffen 82 Torgelower SV "Greif" 13.09.  Cottbus
43,26 Menzel, Robert 82 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
42,66 Mauersberger, Georg 82 Schweriner SC 14.09.  Schwerin
40,70 Jorewitz, Jens 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 01.05.  Neubrandenburg
40,00 Großkopf, Matthias 82 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
39,70 Oberhack, Tino 82 SV Prerow 06.05.  Bad Sülze
39,48 Kleinwort, Hannes 82 SC Empor Rostock 28.06.  Greifswald
39,42 Hoppe, Sebastian 82 SG "Einheit" Bad Sülze 27.09.  Bad Sülze
39,40 Wendlandt, Hannes  82 ESV Waren 05.08.  Waren
38,74 Kreigenbrink, Dirk  82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 01.05.  Neubrandenburg
38,64 Chappuzeau, Daniel 82 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 28.09.  Ueckermünde
38,60 Rühl, Tommy 82 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 04.06.  Ueckermünde
38,08 Gawlik, Michael 82 Schweriner SC 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
37,54 Dolowy, Thomas 82 Gymnasium Bützow 22.01.  Schwerin
36,94 Wolff, Rainer 82 SV Prerow 27.09.  Bad Sülze
     Ballwurf   
83,5 Müller, Frank 82 Schweriner SC 26.09.  Berlin
73,0 Kreigenbrink, Dirk 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 07.05.  Greifswald
71,0 Gawlik, Michael 82 Schweriner SC 10.06.  Rostock
65,5 Jorewitz, Jens 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 21.06.  Lage
65,0 Striewe, Steffen 82 Torgelower SV "Greif" 25.05.  Torgelow
64,5 Teige, Andreas 82 BSV Anklam 21.06.  Lage
63,0 Wallach, Sebastian 82 Gymnasium Bützow 10.06.  Rostock
60,0 Leitner, Jens 82 SV Prerow 10.06.  Rostock
59,5 Beutin, Alexander 82 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Greifswald
59,0 Rasmus, Stephan 82 SV Prerow 10.06.  Rostock
     Dreikampf   (100 m, Weitsprung, Ballwurf)
       
1499 Striewe, Steffen 82 Torgelower SV "Greif" 25.05.  Torgelow
( 10,1 -  5,36- 65,0 )
     Achtkampf   (80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Hochsprung, Diskuswurf, 
  Stabhochsprung, Speerwurf, 1000 m)
       
4591 Beck, Michael 82 Schweriner SC 16./17.08.  Ulm
( 11,62-  5,70- 13,76-  1,60- 42,42-  3,00- 46,38- 3:06,75)
4441 Lindner, Christian 82 SC Empor Rostock 16./17.08.  Ulm
( 11,80-  5,76- 11,92-  1,60- 33,84-  2,90- 48,68- 3:04,51)
     Blockmehrkampf Sprint   (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Speerwurf)
       
2870 Lindner, Christian 82 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Greifswald
( 9,40w-12,35*-  5,39-  1,75- 46,30)
2847 Großkopf, Mathias 82 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 21.06.  Lage
( 9,45*-11,63*-  5,78-  1,68- 37,72)
2785 Mauersberger, Georg 82 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Greifswald
( 9,71w-12,31w-  5,34-  1,81- 36,72)
2625 Colberg, Hannes 82 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
( 9,53w-12,24w-  5,42-  1,50- 31,40)
2543 Huth, Stefan 82 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
( 9,73w-13,24w-  5,44-  1,55- 27,60)
     Blockmehrkampf Lauf   (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Ballwurf, 2000 m)
       
2897 Jorewitz, Jens 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
( 8,80w-11,13w-  6,40- 63,0 - 6:54,08)
2635 Teige, Andreas 82 BSV Anklam 21.06.  Lage
( 9,68*-12,81*- 5,45*- 64,5 - 6:36,57)
2554 Martin, Frank 82 TSV 1860 Stralsund 24.05.  Greifswald
( 9,33w-12,50w-  5,12- 43,0 - 6:31,59)
     Blockmehrkampf Wurf   (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf)
       
2972 Beck, Michael 82 Schweriner SC 21.06.  Lage
( 9,41*-12,03*- 5,88*- 14,48- 39,50)
2946 Hoffmann, Christian 82 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
( 9,09w-12,52*-  5,54- 13,84- 40,92)
2912 Müller, Frank 82 Schweriner SC 21.06.  Lage
(  9,62-13,90*-  5,48- 16,10- 44,00)
     Blockmehrkampf Mann   
14016 Schweriner SC 21.06.  Lage
(Beck 2972, Müller 2912, Lindner 2811, 
Mauersberger 2772, Dannehl 2549)
     Schüler M14
     ===========
     75 m   
    9,22* Kowalick, Lars 83 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
    9,40* Vollmer, Stefan 83 ESV Waren 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
    9,44* Lehmann, Christian 84 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
9,56 Peters, Daniel 83 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
9,59 Gerecke, Ekkehard 83 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
9,4 Nehls, Ulli 83 SG Damgarten 31.05.  Bad Sülze
9,65 Müller, Marcus 83 SC Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
    9,71* Dannehl, Peter 83 Schweriner SC 21.06.  Lage
9,72 Hildebrandt, Erik 83 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.09.  Greifswald
    9,73* Frick, Michael 83 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
9,74 Kaatz, Stefan 83 BSV Anklam 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
9,86 Lange, Hans-Antonio 83 SC Empor Rostock 10.09. Rostock
9,91 Mathiszik, Willi 83 SC Empor Rostock 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
    9,92* Rath, Johannes 83 SG Medizin Sternberg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
9,94 Wilhelm, Thomas 84 SV 91 Binz 10.06.  Rostock
9,98 Thürk, Alexander 83 SC Empor Rostock 10.09.  Rostock
   10,00* Uteß, Robert 83 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 27.09.  Hamburg
10,04 Böttner, Christian 83 HSG Rostock 26.04.  Rostock
   10,04* Rummel, Philipp 83 SV Motor Wolgast 24.05.  Greifswald
9,8 Uecker, Eric 83 TSG Zingst 06.09.  Bad Sülze
     1000 m   
 2:47,65  Fleischer, Sven 83 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:51,45  Thürk, Alexander 83 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:52,35  Dannehl, Peter 83 Schweriner SC 26.09.  Berlin
 2:54,51  Ruch, Tilo 83 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:57,43  Tarassow, Arthur 83 SG Medizin Sternberg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 3:01,11  Timm, Clemens 83 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 3:02,91  Österreich, Dirk 83 BSV Anklam 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 3:03,35  Rath, Johannes 83 SG Medizin Sternberg 10.06.  Rostock
 3:03,85  Wittenburg, Andy 83 BSV Anklam 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     2000 m   
 6:10,92  Fleischer, Sven 83 SC Empor Rostock 11.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
 6:32,99  Thürk, Alexander 83 SC Empor Rostock 11.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
 6:36,22  Dannehl, Peter 83 Schweriner SC 21.06.  Lage
 6:48,04  Wittenburg, Andy 83 BSV Anklam 24.05.  Greifswald
     3000 m   
 9:36,11  Fleischer, Sven 83 SC Empor Rostock 07.09.  Greifswald
 9:58,19  Thürk, Alexander 83 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 9:59,67  Timm, Clemens 83 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 10:07,89 Weinert, Andre 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 10:36,03 Wittenburg, Andy 83 BSV Anklam 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 10:52,99 Ruch, Tilo 83 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 11:00,03 Kunstmann, Thomas 83 ESV Waren 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 11:22,39 Österreich, Dirk 83 BSV Anklam 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
11:22,3 Jenchen, Mario 83 Torgelower SV "Greif" 09.08.  Torgelow
     80 m Hürden   
   11,32* Kowalick, Lars 83 SC Neubrandenburg 28.06.  Greifswald
   11,73* Lehmann, Christian 84 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
   11,90* Peters, Daniel 83 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
   12,29* Böttner, Christian 83 HSG Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
   12,50* Dannehl, Peter 83 Schweriner SC 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
   12,72* Albrecht, Johannes 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
   12,80* Frick, Michael 83 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
   12,88* Müller, Marcus 83 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
   13,15* Scholz, Robert 83 Schweriner SC 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
   13,32* Schneegaß, Robin 83 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
   13,39* Zimmermann, Robert 83 TSV Friedland 28.06.  Greifswald
   13,51* Wiersbitzky, Martin 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
     3 x 1000 m   
 8:52,40  SC Empor Rostock 26.04.  Rostock
(Fleischer 83, Thürk 83, Timm 83)
     Hochsprung   
1,80 Kowalick, Lars 83 SC Neubrandenburg 21.06.  Lage
1,65 Böttner, Christian 83 HSG Uni Rostock 10.09.  Rostock
1,63 Trinkies, Steffen 83 Gymnasium Sternberg 10.06.  Rostock
1,59 Krafczyk, Stefan 83 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 07.05.  Greifswald
1,58 Nehls, Ulli 83 SG Damgarten 31.05.  Bad Sülze
1,58 Welz, Lars 83 ESV Waren 05.08.  Waren
1,56 Zimmermann, Robert 83 TSV Friedland 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
1,55 Bick, Stephan 83 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
1,55 Kunstmann, Thomas 83 ESV Waren 05.08.  Waren
1,55 Zeiske, Christian 83 TSV Friedland 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
1,55 Rath, Johannes 83 SG Medizin Sternberg 13.09.  Schwerin
1,51 Fischer, Sebastian 83 Gymnasium Bützow 10.06.  Rostock
1,50 Rummel, Philipp 83 SV Motor Wolgast 24.05.  Greifswald
1,50 Kaatz, Stefan 83 BSV Anklam 06.06.  Anklam
1,50 Gille, Sebastian 83 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
1,50 Peters, Daniel 83 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.09.  Greifswald
     Stabhochsprung   
2,70 Speidel, Michael 83 Schweriner SC 07.09.  Greifswald
2,60 Dannehl, Peter 83 Schweriner SC 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
2,30 Viegehls, Christoph 83 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
2,20 Bick, Stephan 83 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
     Weitsprung   
6,33 Kowalick, Lars 83 SC Neubrandenburg 04.05.  Berlin
5,63 Vollmer, Stefan 83 ESV Waren 28.05.  Neubrandenburg
5,50 Dannehl, Peter 83 Schweriner SC 10.06.  Rostock
5,40 Gerecke, Ekkehard 83 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 26.04.  Rostock
5,38 Böttner, Christian 83 HSG Rostock 26.04.  Rostock
5,37 Frick, Michael 83 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
5,36 Fleischer, Sven 83 SC Empor Rostock 10.09.  Rostock
5,31 Nehls, Ulli 83 SG Damgarten 17.08.  Bad Sülze
5,29 Schulz, Kai 83 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 07.06.  Ludwigslust
5,24 Rummel, Philipp 83 SV Motor Wolgast 24.05.  Greifswald
5,24 Rath, Johannes 83 SG Medizin Sternberg 13.09.  Schwerin
5,21 Peters, Daniel 83 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 26.04.  Rostock
5,15 Kaatz, Stefan 83 BSV Anklam 06.06.  Anklam
5,13 Lehmann, Christian 83 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
5,11 Zimmermann, Robert 83 TSV Friedland 28.06. Greifswald
5,09 Uteß, Robert 83 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.09.  Greifswald
5,05 Müller, Marcus 83 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
5,04 Krafczyk, Stefan 83 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.09.  Greifswald
5,00 Chapuzeau, Steffen 83 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 13.09.  Schwerin
4,98 Krüger, Tobias 83 SV Prerow 31.05.  Bad Sülze
     Kugelstoß - 4 kg -  
13,95 Frick, Michael 83 SC Neubrandenburg 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
12,53 Böttner, Christian 83 HSG Uni Rostock 27.09.  Hamburg
11,97 Lange, Hans-Antonio 83 SC Empor Rostock 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
11,55 Siebert, Erik 83 BSV Anklam 10.09.  Greifswald
11,32 Romanowski, Steffen 83 SVG Eggesin 13.06.  Eggesin
11,24 Schink, Michael 84 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
10,88 Kaatz, Stefan 83 BSV Anklam 06.06.  Anklam
10,83 Nehls, Ulli 83 SG Damgarten 06.09.  Bad Sülze
10,83 Hausmann, Tilo 83 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.09.  Greifswald
10,83 Chappuzeao, Steffen 83 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 28.09.  Ueckermünde
10,49 Hildebrandt, Erik 83 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 19.04.  Ueckermünde
10,23 Grössl, Mirko 83 Torgelower SV "Greif" 28.09.  Ueckermünde
10,22 Vollmer, Stefan 83 ESV Waren 05.08.  Waren
     Diskuswurf - 1 kg -  
43,40 Frick, Michael 83 SC Neubrandenburg 28.05.  Neubrandenburg
35,06 Chappuzeau, Steffen 83 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 28.09.  Ueckermünde
30,96 Böttner, Christian 83 HSG Uni Rostock 27.09.  Hamburg
30,46 Bick, Stephan 83 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
29,54 Schink, Michael 84 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 07.09.  Greifswald
29,42 Welitschko, Dimitri 83 TSG Gadebusch 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
28,06 Grössl, Mirko 83 Torgelower SV "Greif" 13.09.  Cottbus
27,30 Neubert, Kilian 83 Schweriner SC 04.06.  Schwerin
26,46 Viegehls, Christoph 83 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 28.09.  Ueckermünde
24,70 Lehmann, Christian 84 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
23,54 Seeger, Matthias 83 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 04.06.  Ueckermünde
22,18 Zeiske, Christian 83 TSV Friedland 19.04.  Ueckermünde
     Hammerwurf - 4 kg -  
23,22 Chappuzeau, Steffen 83 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 27.09.  Ueckermünde
20,74 Schröder, Tony 83 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 27.09.  Ueckermünde
     Speerwurf - 600 g -  
50,96 Frick, Michael 83 SC Neubrandenburg 28.06.  Greifswald
42,54 Böttner, Christian 83 HSG Uni Rostock 04.06.  Schwerin
39,38 Welitschko, Dimitri 83 TSG Gadebusch 04.06.  Schwerin
38,78 Romanowski, Steffen 83 SVG Eggesin 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
35,98 Chappuzeau, Steffen 83 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 28.09.  Ueckermünde
34,26 Kaatz, Stefan 83 BSV Anklam 18.05.  Berlin
34,12 Kowalick, Lars 83 SC Neubrandenburg 04.05.  Berlin
32,66 Neubert, Kilian 83 Schweriner SC 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
32,32 Bick, Stephan 83 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 04.06.  Ueckermünde
31,92 Prahl, Andreas 84 HSG Uni Rostock 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
31,66 Lehmann, Christian 84 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
30,46 Viegehls, Christoph 83 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 03.05.  Friedland
29,44 Peters, Daniel 83 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 04.05.  Berlin
28,92 Kunstmann, Thomas 83 ESV Waren 05.08.  Waren
28,80 Grössl, Mirko  83 Torgelower SV "Greif" 28.09.  Ueckermünde
28,60 Wittenburg, Andy 83 BSV Anklam 06.06.  Anklam
28,08 Wiersbitzki, Martin 83 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
28,00 Rummel, Philipp 83 SV Motor Wolgast 06.06.  Anklam
     Ballwurf   
73,0 Böttner, Christian 83 SC Empor Rostock 06.09.  Neubrandenburg
64,0 Chappuzeau, Steffen 83 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 28.09.  Ueckermünde
61,0 Romanowski, Steffen 83 SVG Eggesin 25.05.  Torgelow
61,0 Frick, Michael 83 SC Neubrandenburg 10.06.  Rostock
61,0 Dahnke, Sören 83 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 10.06.  Rostock
57,80 Wittenburg, Andy 83 BSV Anklam 06.06.  Anklam
56,5 Tarassow, Artur 83 SG Medizin Sternberg 10.06.  Rostock
55,5 Siebert, Erik 83 BSV Anklam 07.05.  Greifswald
55,5 Dannehl, Peter 83 Schweriner SC 21.06.  Lage
53,5 Fischer, Sebastian 83 Gymnasium Bützow 10.06.  Rostock
     Dreikampf   (100 m, Weitsprung, Ballwurf)
       
1418 Romanowski, Steffen 83 SVG Eggesin 25.05.  Torgelow
( 10,2 -  4,86- 61,0 )
     Achtkampf   (80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Hochsprung, Diskuswurf, 
  Stabhochsprung, Speerwurf, 1000 m)
       
3792 Lehmann, Christian 84 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 21./22.06.  Neubrandenburg
(11,73*-  5,41-  8,76-  1,50- 24,70-  2,10- 31,66- 3:22,61)
3222 Viegehls, Christoph 83 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 21./22.06.  Neubrandenburg
(17,12*-  4,68-  7,55-  1,30- 23,12-  2,30- 29,18- 3:49,91)
3094 Bick, Stephan 83 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 21./22.06.  Neubrandenburg
(14,69*-  4,56-  8,75-  1,55- 30,46-  2,20-o.g.V.- 3:42,65)
     Blockmehrkampf Sprint   (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Speerwurf)
       
2876 Kowalick, Lars 83 SC Neubrandenburg 21.06.  Lage
( 9,42*-11,43*- 5,99*-  1,80- 29,90)
2568 Böttner, Christian 83 HSG Uni Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
(10,18*-12,29*-  4,98-  1,50- 39,54)
2420 Peters, Daniel 83 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 04.05.  Berlin
(  9,9 - 12,2 -  4,93-  1,39- 29,44)
2396 Rummel, Philipp 83 SV Motor Wolgast 24.05.  Greifswald
(10,04*-14,53*-  5,24-  1,50- 26,50)
2337 Müller, Marcus 83 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
( 9,83*-13,34*-  4,79-  1,40- 22,68)
2315 Albrecht, Johannes 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
(10,56*-13,26*-  5,04-  1,40- 25,56)
     Blockmehrkampf Lauf   (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Ballwurf, 2000 m)
       
2549 Dannehl, Peter 83 Schweriner SC 21.06.  Lage
( 9,71*-12,77*- 5,08*- 55,5 - 6:36,22)
2282 Wittenburg, Andy 83 BSV Anklam 24.05.  Greifswald
(10,52*-14,29*-  4,48- 51,5 - 6:48,04)
     Blockmehrkampf Wurf   (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf)
       
2760 Frick, Michael 83 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
( 9,73*-12,80*-  5,37- 12,67- 38,06)
2088 Viegehls, Christoph 83 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 24.05.  Greifswald
(10,88*-14,67*-  4,70-  7,22- 23,82)
     Schüler M13
     ===========
     50 m   
6,63 Lehmann, Christian 84 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 31.08.  Rostock
6,79 Wilhelm, Thomas 84 SV 91 Binz 31.08.  Rostock
6,84 Mathiszik, Willi 84 SC Empor Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
6,87 Haak, Roland 84 Schwaaner SV 31.08.  Rostock
6,96 Schuster, Sven 84 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
6,97 Fermumm, Sven 84 Schweriner SC 31.08.  Rostock
7,03 Frenzel, Maik 84 SC Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
7,07 Rathsack, Jens 84 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 31.08.  Rostock
7,09 Weigand, Lars 84 SC Empor Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
7,10 Prahl, Andreas 84 HSG Uni Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
6,9 Albrecht, Johannes 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.09.  Greifswald
7,15 Kastaun, Ronny 84 SG Damgarten 31.08.  Rostock
7,16 Haselbach, Chritopher 84 SC Empor Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
7,20 Adler, Sebastian 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
7,25 Wiersbitzky, Martin 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.06.  Greifswald
    7,32* Küttner, Thomas 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.06.  Greifswald
7,32 Rieger, Stefan 84 SC Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
7,33 Goller, Thomas 84 SC Neubrandenburg 25.05.  Neubrandenburg
    7,41* Köster, Peter 84 TSV Friedland 28.06.  Greifswald
     1000 m   
 2:57,03  Haak, Roland 84 Schwaaner SV 31.08.  Rostock
 2:59,87  Weinert, Andre 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 31.08.  Rostock
 3:03,10  Wilhelm, Thomas 84 SV 91 Binz 10.06.  Rostock
 3:06,54  Rathsack, Jens 84 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 31.08.  Rostock
 3:08,55  Haselbach, Christopher 84 SC Empor Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
 3:08,75  Weigand, Lars 84 SC Empor Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
 3:09,30  Geißler, Mathias 84 SC Empor Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
 3:10,34  Eichler, Ron 84 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
 3:11,62  Richter, Stefan 84 SV 91 Binz 26.04.  Rostock
 3:12,21  Konow, Rene 84 Schweriner SC 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 3:15,1   Kastaun, Ronny 84 SG Damgarten 05.05.  Bad Sülze
     2000 m   
 6:28,30  Weinert, Andre 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 18.05.  Berlin
 7:09,61  Eichler, Ron 84 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 28.09.  Hamburg
 8:10,72  Hagemann, Philipp 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
     60 m Hürden   
    9,17* Lehmann, Christian 84 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 28.06.  Greifswald
9,56 Albrecht, Johannes 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 31.08.  Rostock
9,68 Wiersbitzky, Martin 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 31.08.  Rostock
10,02 Riedel, Tim 84 SC Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
   10,03* Wilhelm, Thomas 84 SV 91 Binz 28.06.  Greifswald
10,04 Küttner, Thomas 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 31.08.  Rostock
10,24 Köster, Peter 84 TSV Friedland 31.08.  Rostock
10,42 Wittke, Stefan 84 SC Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
   10,59* Mansfeld, Christian 84 SC Neubrandenburg 28.06.  Greifswald
   10,60* Adler, Sebastian 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.06.  Greifswald
10,94 Goller, Thomas 84 SC Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
11,18 Stielow, Jan 84 TSG Gadebusch 28.05.  Schwerin
     4 x 50 m   
26,19 SC Empor Rostock 26.04.  Rostock
(Jantzen 85, Kuligowski 85, Mathiszik 84, Potschwadek 85)
26,69 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 31.08.  Rostock
(Albrecht 84, Adler 84, Küttner 84, Wiersbitzky 84)
26,96 SC Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
(Frenzel 84, Rieger 84, Wittke 84, Riedel 84)
27,59 SC Empor Rostock 26.04.  Rostock
(Haselbach 84, Költzsch 85, Heinze 85, Weigand 84)
27,98 SC Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
(Goller 84, Rieger 84, Kowalick 85, Behmer 85)
28,02 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 31.08.  Rostock
(Bernhardt 85, Gundlach 85, Mahnke 85, Rathsack 84)
28,06 TSV 1860 Stralsund 31.08.  Rostock
(Krüger 85, Lange 85, Gonschorek 85, Kaltwasser 84)
28,34 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 28.09.  Hamburg
(Schröder, D. 85, Schröder, L. 85, Pflugradt 85, Lehmann 84)
28,78 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 26.04.  Rostock
(Dachschütt 85, Spaller 85, Wilbrandt 85, Jahrling 86)
28,88 Gymnasium Bützow 31.08.  Rostock
(Kühn 86, Wegner 86, Jenßen 85, Sühl 85)
29,5 SG Damgarten 06.09.  Bad Sülze
(Kastaun 84, Naumann 85, Härtner 84, Koller 85)
     3 x 1000 m   
 9:47,5   SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 03.05.  Friedland
(Wierbitzky 85, Weinert 84, Wolf 85)
 9:55,4   SC Empor Rostock 03.05.  Friedland
(Heinze 85, Weigand 84, Hasselbach 84)
10:43,1 TSV Friedland 03.05.  Friedland
(Köster 84, Schulze 84, Stein 84)
     Hochsprung   
1,77 Riedel, Tim 84 SC Neubrandenburg 07.09.  Greifswald
1,60 Rühl, Thomas 84 Torgelower SV "Greif" 28.09.  Hamburg
1,58 Mansfeld, Christian 84 SC Neubrandenburg 28.06.  Greifswald
1,55 Richter, Stefan 84 SV 91 Binz 10.06.  Rostock
1,50 Rathsack, Jens 84 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 07.06.  Ludwigslust
1,50 Lehmann, Christian 84 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
1,48 Mathiszik, Willi 84 SC Empor Rostock 28.09.  Hamburg
1,47 Schwarz, Steven 84 SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust 07.06.  Ludwigslust
1,45 Prahl, Andreas 84 HSG Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
1,45 Wittke, Stefan 84 SC Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
1,40 Albrecht, Johannes 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
1,40 Romanowski, Pierre 84 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
1,40 Stielow, Jan 84 TSG Gadebusch 13.09.  Schwerin
1,40 Fermumm, Frank 84 Schweriner SC 13.09.  Schwerin
1,40 Schulze, Felix 84 TSV Friedland 14.09.  Torgelow
1,40 Küttner, Thomas 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.09.  Hamburg
     Stabhochsprung   
2,30 Fermumm, Sven 84 Schweriner SC 01.05.  Schwerin
2,30 Konow, Rene 84 Schweriner SC 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
2,10 Lehmann, Christian 84 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
2,00 Damme, Frank 84 SG Medizin Sternberg 01.05.  Schwerin
     Weitsprung   
5,94 Lehmann, Christian 84 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 11.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
5,44 Wilhelm, Thomas 84 SV 91 Binz 28.06.  Greifswald
    5,44* Albrecht, Johannes 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 11.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
5,32 Fermumm, Sven 84 Schweriner SC 31.08.  Rostock
5,28 Adler, Sebastian 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.09.  Greifswald
5,21 Rathsack, Jens 84 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 24.05.  Greifswald
5,20 Kastaun, Ronny 84 SG Damgarten 17.08.  Bad Sülze
5,19 Wiersbitzki, Martin 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 06.06.  Anklam
5,18 Mathiszik, Willi 84 SC Empor Rostock 28.09.  Hamburg
5,12 Küttner, Thomas 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.09.  Greifswald
5,10 Wozniak, Michael 84 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 14.09.  Torgelow
5,01 Mansfeld, Christian 84 SC Neubrandenburg 28.06.  Greifswald
5,00 Köster, Peter 84 TSV Friedland 28.06.  Greifswald
4,98 Richter, Stefan 84 SV 91 Binz 28.06.  Greifswald
4,94 Kaltwasser, David 84 TSV 1860 Stralsund 24.05.  Greifswald
     Kugelstoß - 3 kg -  
12,72 Schink, Michael 84 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 31.08.  Rostock
11,85 Bauer, Matthias 84 BSV Anklam 31.08.  Rostock
11,60 Richter, Stefan 84 SV 91 Binz 31.08.  Rostock
11,57 Jakob, Reimund 84 SVG Eggesin 31.08.  Rostock
10,24 Prahl, Andreas 84 HSG Uni Rostock 28.06.  Greifswald
10,03 Wiersbitzky, Martin 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.06.  Greifswald
9,69 Stielow, Jan 84 TSG Gadebusch 13.09.  Schwerin
9,55 Engel, Volker 84 TSV Zarrentin 10.05.  Ludwigslust
9,39 Zicker, Olaf 84 LSV Güstrow 31.08.  Rostock
     Diskuswurf - 1 kg -  
30,82 Schink, Michael 84 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 31.08.  Rostock
29,46 Stielow, Jan 84 TSG Gadebusch 14.09.  Schwerin
25,16 Rühl, Thomas 84 Torgelower SV "Greif" 21.09.  Greifswald
24,48 Bauer, Mathias 84 BSV Anklam 31.08.  Rostock
23,44 Meier, Christian 84 Torgelower SV "Greif" 28.09.  Ueckermünde
22,28 Zicker, Olaf 84 LSV Güstrow 31.08.  Rostock
20,00 Fermumm, Sven 84 Schweriner SC 14.09.  Schwerin
     Hammerwurf - 3 kg -  
28,26 Schink, Michael 84 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 27.09.  Ueckermünde
     Speerwurf - 400 g -  
39,94 Kastaun, Ronny 84 SG Damgarten 27.09.  Bad Sülze
36,98 Jakob, Reimund 84 SVG Eggesin 31.08.  Rostock
36,64 Stielow, Jan 84 TSG Gadebusch 31.08.  Rostock
36,18 Prahl, Andreas 84 HSG Uni Rostock 28.09.  Hamburg
33,42 Mansfeld, Christian 84 SC Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
32,86 Damme, Frank 84 SG Medizin Sternberg 31.08.  Rostock
32,84 Daubner, Sebastian 84 TSG Gadebusch 22.01.  Schwerin
30,94 Müller, Toni 84 SV 91 Binz 31.08.  Rostock
30,50 Siebert, Tino 84 SV Einheit Löcknitz 19.04.  Ueckermünde
29,72 Wiersbitzky, Martin 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 01.05.  Neubrandenburg
28,96 Groneberg, Lars 84 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
28,52 Meier, Christian 84 Torgelower SV "Greif" 28.09.  Ueckermünde
     Ballwurf   
65,0 Prahl, Andreas 84 HSG Rostock 28.06.  Greifswald
58,20 Kastaun, Ronny 84 SG Damgarten 31.08.  Rostock
56,0 Jakob, Reimund 84 SVG Eggesin 13.06.  Eggesin
55,0 Bauer, Matthias 84 BSV Anklam 31.08.  Rostock
52,0 Wilhelm, Thomas 84 SV 91 Binz 26.04.  Rostock
52,0 Richter, Stefan 84 SV 91 Binz 26.04.  Rostock
51,5 Lehmann, Christian 84 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 28.06.  Greifswald
50,0 Schulze, Felix 84 TSV Friedland 19.04.  Ueckermünde
49,5 Köster, Peter 84 TSV Friedland 28.06.  Greifswald
48,90 Koll, Christian 84 SC Empor Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
47,5 Mansfeld, Christian 84 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
47,0 Tim, Sebastian 84 SV Motor Wolgast 06.06.  Anklam
     Dreikampf   (75 m, Weitsprung, Ballwurf)
       
1325 Albrecht, Johannes 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 17.05.  Berlin
(  7,2 -  5,34- 43,0 )
1306 Wiersbitzky, Martin 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 17.05.  Berlin
(  7,1 -  5,14- 41,0 )
1294 Adler, Sebastian 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 17.05.  Berlin
(  7,1 -  4,96- 42,0 )
     Vierkampf   (75 m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Ballwurf)
       
1951 Lehmann, Christian 84 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 24.05.  Greifswald
( 6,73w-  5,62-  1,45- 50,0 )
1778 Mathiszik, Willi 84 SC Empor Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
( 6,99*-  5,00-  1,40- 42,5 )
1765 Prahl, Andreas 84 HSG Uni Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,46w-  4,35-  1,45- 59,0 )
1765 Kastaun, Ronny 84 SG Damgarten 17.08.  Bad Sülze
(  7,1 -  5,20-  1,33- 51,5 )
1753 Wilhelm, Thomas 84 SV 91 Binz 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,01*-  4,82-  1,30- 51,0 )
1751 Rathsack, Jens 84 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,25*-  5,21-  1,45- 36,5 )
1748 Richter, Stefan 84 SV 91 Binz 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,40w-  4,67-  1,45- 48,5 )
1706 Mansfeld, Christian 84 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,71*-  4,70-  1,45- 47,5 )
1696 Adler, Sebastian 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,20*-  4,72-  1,35- 43,0 )
1636 Rühl, Thomas 84 Torgelower SV "Greif" 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,78w-  4,34-  1,45- 43,5 )
1634 Wittke, Stefan 84 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,50*-  4,63-  1,35- 41,0 )
1613 Kaltwasser, David 84 TSV 1860 Stralsund 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,70w-  4,94-  1,25- 45,5 )
1610 Weigand, Lars 84 SC Empor Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,21w-  4,55-  1,30- 37,0 )
1609 Fermumm, Sven 84 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,21*-  4,88-  1,20- 40,0 )
1576 Jahn, Oliver 84 TSV 1860 Stralsund 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,55*-  4,47-  1,30- 40,0 )
1401 Hagemann, Philipp 84 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
( 8,00*-  4,01-  1,25- 33,5 )
     Schüler M12
     ===========
     50 m   
6,97 Behmer, Bodo 85 SC Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
7,00 Kuligowski, Steven 85 SC Empor Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
7,09 Jantzen, John-Hendrik 85 SC Empor Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
7,12 Gonschorek, Jörn 85 TSV 1860 Stralsund 31.08.  Rostock
7,16 Kowalick, Nils 85 SC Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
7,18 Jenßen, Arne 85 Gymnasium Bützow 31.08.  Rostock
7,22 Bernhardt, Christian 85 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 31.08.  Rostock
7,32 Potschwadek, Mathias 85 SC Empor Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
7,1 Mahnke, Martin 85 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 10.05.  Ludwigslust
7,37 Lange, Felix 85 TSV 1860 Stralsund 24.05.  Greifswald
7,40 Krüger, Mathias 85 TSV 1860 Stralsund 31.08.  Rostock
7,41 Wolf, Alryk 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 31.08.  Rostock
7,42 Költzsch, Robert 85 SC Empor Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
7,43 Spaller, Mathias 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.09.  Greifswald
7,2 Heide, Christian 85 SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust 07.06.  Ludwigslust
7,47 Gundlach, Jens 85 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 28.06.  Hreifswald
7,49 Wilbrandt, Arian 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
    7,52* Wiersbitzky, Stephan 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.06.  Hreifswald
7,53 Salewski, Michael 85 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
     1000 m   
 3:03,46  Wiersbitzky, Stephan 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.06.  Hreifswald
 3:09,23  Heinze, Marco 85 SC Empor Rostock 26.04.  Rostock
 3:10,50  Wolf, Alryk 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.09.  Hamburg
 3:13,35  Schwenke, Hannes 85 SG Medizin Sternberg 31.08.  Rostock
 3:18,27  Pflugradt, Leo 85 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 31.08.  Rostock
 3:22,11  Jahrling, Philipp 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.09.  Greifswald
 3:22,35  Bobzin, Stefan 85 PSV Wismar 31.08.  Rostock
 3:22,47  Splettstößer, Steffen 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 26.04.  Rostock
 3:25,84  Müller, Michael 85 SC Neubrandenburg 25.05.  Neubrandenburg
     2000 m   
 7:08,57  Pflugradt, Leo 85 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 28.09.  Hamburg
 7:23,41  Splettstößer, Steffen 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
 8:31,63  Schröder, Daniel 85 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 28.09.  Hamburg
     60 m Hürden   
9,74 Kowalick, Nils 85 SC Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
9,82 Potschwadek, Mathias 85 SC Empor Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
   10,15* Jantzen, John-Hendrik 85 SC Empor Rostock 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
   10,35* Lange, Felix 85 TSV 1860 Stralsund 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
10,45 Tammert, Erik 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.09.  Hamburg
   11,07* Költzsch, Robert 85 SC Empor Rostock 28.06.  Greifswald
11,12 Vieroth, Michael 86 LSV Güstrow 28.05.  Schwerin
11,34 Schmidt, Marc 85 Schweriner SC 28.05.  Schwerin
11,50 Vogel, Christian 86 Schweriner SC 28.05.  Schwerin
11,58 Stalgies, Christoph 85 Schweriner SC 31.08.  Rostock
11,84 Schmidt, Tim 85 Schweriner SC 28.05.  Schwerin
   12,00* Jährling, Philipp 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.06.  Greifswald
12,03 Raben, Tom 85 Schweriner SC 28.05.  Schwerin
12,05 Klawonn, Robert 87 Schweriner SC 28.05.  Schwerin
12,08 Klüß, Andre 85 Schweriner SC 28.05.  Schwerin
12,13 Breda, Dustin 85 Schweriner SC 28.05.  Schwerin
12,14 Klaus, Philipp 85 Schweriner SC 28.05.  Schwerin
12,14 Hirschmeyer, Daniel 87 TSG Gadebusch 28.05.  Schwerin
12,15 Konow, Michael 85 Schweriner SC 28.05.  Schwerin
12,22 Freiknecht, Marc 85 LSV Güstrow 28.05.  Schwerin
     3 x 1000 m   
 9:34,8   SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 21.09.  Greifswald
(Wolf 85, Splettstößer 85, Wiersbitzky 85)
10:44,8 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 03.05.  Friedland
(Röseler 85, Pflugradt 85, Schröder 85)
     Hochsprung   
1,55 Mehlberg, Dirk 85 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
1,50 Potschwadek, Mathias 85 SC Empor Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
1,46 Wiersbitzki, Stephan 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 06.06.  Anklam
1,46 Gundlach, Jens 85 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 07.06.  Ludwigslust
1,46 Voigt, Roman 85 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 28.09.  Hamburg
1,45 Behmer, Bodo 85 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
1,45 Raubold, Sebastian 85 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 24.05.  Greifswald
1,45 Schwenke, Hannes 85 SG Medizin Sternberg 13.09.  Schwerin
1,40 Wilbrandt, Arian 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
1,40 Borowhoff, Marco 85 TSV Zarrentin 07.06.  Ludwigslust
1,36 Jantzen, John-Hendrik 85 SC Empor Rostock 11.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
1,35 Leschien, Hagen 85 TSG Gadebusch 01.05.  Schwerin
1,35 Jährling, Philipp 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
1,35 Krüger, Mathias 85 TSV 1860 Stralsund 28.06.  Greifswald
1,35 Lange, Felix 85 TSV 1860 Stralsund 28.06.  Greifswald
1,35 Stalgies, Christoph 85 Schweriner SC 31.08.  Rostock
1,35 Schmidt, Marc 85 Schweriner SC 31.08.  Rostock
1,35 Laß, Andre 85 SV Prerow 06.09.  Bad Sülze
1,35 Koller, Andreas 85 SG Damgarten 06.09.  Bad Sülze
     Stabhochsprung   
1,80 Vogel, Christian 85 Schweriner SC 31.08.  Rostock
     Weitsprung   
    5,34* Kowalick, Nils 85 SC Neubrandenburg 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
5,13 Gundlach, Jens 85 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 07.06.  Ludwigslust
    5,09* Potschwadek, Mathias 85 SC Empor Rostock 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
4,96 Behmer, Bodo 85 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
    4,96* Krüger, Mathias 85 TSV 1860 Stralsund 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
    4,87* Jantzen, John-Hendrik 85 SC Empor Rostock 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
4,80 Heinze, Marco 85 SC Empor Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
4,79 Kuligowski, Steven 85 SC Empor Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
4,68 Mahnke, Martin 85 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 07.06.  Ludwigslust
4,61 Költzsch, Robert 85 SC Empor Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
4,60 Wilbrandt, Arian 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 13.06.  Eggesin
4,58 Bernhardt, Christian 85 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 07.06.  Ludwigslust
    4,54* Lange, Felix 85 TSV 1860 Stralsund 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
4,52 Braun, Patrick 85 SC Neubrandenburg 03.05.  Friedland
4,50 Wolf, Alryk 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 26.04.  Rostock
4,50 Thoms, Mathias 85 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 27.09.  Bad Sülze
4,49 Schmidt, Marc 85 Schweriner SC 28.05.  Schwerin
     Kugelstoß - 3 kg -  
12,43 Raubold, Sebastian 85 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 28.09.  Hamburg
10,23 Thoms, Mathias 85 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 31.08.  Rostock
10,18 Speidel, Raffael 85 Schweriner SC 04.06.  Schwerin
9,16 Piehl, Eric 85 BSV Anklam 31.08.  Rostock
8,70 Mahnke, Martin 85 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 10.05.  Ludwigslust
8,33 Potschwadek, Mathias 85 SC Empor Rostock 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
8,23 Woggon, Tim 85 SG Wöpkendorf 06.09.  Bad Sülze
8,16 Dachschütt, Martin 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.06.  Greifswald
8,07 Bernhardt, Christian 85 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 28.06.  Greifswald
8,07 Breitsprecher, Ralf 86 SVG Eggesin 28.09.  Ueckermünde
8,03 Freiknecht, Marc 85 LSV Güstrow 25.05.  Neubrandenburg
8,00 Knopf, Sebastian 85 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 28.09.  Ueckermünde
7,94 Spaller, Mathias 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 13.06.  Eggesin
7,65 Meyer, Stefan 85 SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust 26.04.  Ludwigslust
     Diskuswurf - 1 kg -  
23,96 Speidel, Raffael 85 Schweriner SC 31.08.  Rostock
23,74 Knopf, Sebastian 85 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 28.09.  Ueckermünde
22,22 Raubold, Sebastian 85 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 31.08.  Rostock
19,60 Piehl, Eric 85 BSV Anklam 31.08.  Rostock
     Speerwurf - 400 g -  
38,76 Raubold, Sebastian 85 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 31.08.  Rostock
36,30 Speidel, Raffael 85 Schweriner SC 28.05.  Schwerin
33,60 Bernhardt, Christian 85 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 31.08.  Rostock
33,40 Leschien, Hagen 85 TSG Gadebusch 04.06.  Schwerin
29,80 Pflugradt, Leo 85 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 31.08.  Rostock
29,62 Breitsprecher, Ralf 86 SVG Eggesin 31.08.  Rostock
27,98 Wiersbitzky, Stephan 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 31.08.  Rostock
26,50 Klaus, Philipp 85 Schweriner SC 04.06.  Schwerin
26,24 Freiknecht, Marc 85 ESV Waren 31.08.  Rostock
26,00 Woggon, Tim 85 SG Wöpkendorf 27.09.  Bad Sülze
24,88 Potschwadek, Mathias 85 SC Empor Rostock 03.05.  Friedland
24,84 Gundlach, Jens 85 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 01.05.  Schwerin
24,80 Hirschmeyer, Daniel 87 TSG Gadebusch 04.06.  Schwerin
24,46 Rümcker, Ralf 85 BSV Anklam 31.08.  Rostock
23,30 Knopf, Sebastian 85 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 12.04.  Torgelow
     Ballwurf   
58,20 Gundlach, Jens 85 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 10.05.  Ludwigslust
57,0 Raubold, Sebastian 85 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 28.09.  Hamburg
56,90 Mahnke, Martin 85 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 10.05.  Ludwigslust
51,90 Bernhardt, Christian 85 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 10.05.  Ludwigslust
51,5 Krüger, Mathias 85 TSV 1860 Stralsund 24.05.  Greifswald
50,60 Potschwadek, Mathias 85 SC Empor Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
48,0 Freiknecht, Marc 85 LSV Güstrow 26.04.  Rostock
45,80 Rümcker, Ralf 85 BSV Anklam 06.06.  Anklam
45,5 Helmecke, Gregor 85 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
44,40 Freutel, Jens 85 LASV Wismar 31.08.  Rostock
44,0 Liebke, Torsten 85 SC Empor Rostock 26.04.  Rostock
43,5 Kallaene, Christian 85 SV Motor Wolgast 24.05.  Greifswald
43,5 Dachschütt, Martin 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
43,20 Piehl, Eric 85 BSV Anklam 06.06.  Anklam
     Dreikampf   (75 m, Weitsprung, Ballwurf)
       
1207 Wiersbitzky, Stephan 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 17.05.  Berlin
(  7,3 -  4,44- 41,0 )
     Vierkampf   (75 m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Ballwurf)
       
1745 Potschwadek, Mathias 85 SC Empor Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,29w-  4,91-  1,35- 50,0 )
1728 Behmer, Bodo 85 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
(  7,08-  4,96-  1,45- 33,5 )
1698 Krüger, Mathias 85 TSV 1860 Stralsund 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,48*-  4,89-  1,30- 51,5 )
1649 Jantzen, John-Hendrik 85 SC Empor Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,09*-  4,63-  1,30- 39,0 )
1631 Gundlach, Jens 85 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,95w-  4,39-  1,40- 49,5 )
1621 Wiersbitzki, Stephan 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,59*-  4,37-  1,45- 37,0 )
1603 Raubold, Sebastian 85 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,97*-  4,36-  1,45- 41,5 )
1601 Wilbrandt, Arian 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,49*-  4,37-  1,40- 36,0 )
1581 Kötzsch, Robert 85 SC Empor Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,51*-  4,60-  1,25- 42,0 )
1547 Helmecke, Gregor 85 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,89*-  4,27-  1,30- 45,5 )
1531 Kallaene, Christian 85 SV Motor Wolgast 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,54*-  4,10-  1,25- 43,5 )
1524 Kuligowski, Steven 85 SC Empor Rostock
( 7,31w-  4,79-  1,25- 27,0 )
1520 Jährling, Philipp 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,63*-  4,10-  1,35- 35,0 )
1515 Heinze, Marco 85 SC Empor Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,78*-  4,25-  1,30- 38,5 )
1509 Lange, Felix 85 TSV 1860 Stralsund 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,37*-  4,42-  1,20- 35,5 )
1502 Schmidt, Marc 85 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Greifswald
( 8,07*-  4,47-  1,30- 38,0 )
1468 Koller, Andreas 85 SG Damgarten 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,84*-  4,14-  1,30- 34,5 )
1460 Pflugradt, Leo 85 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,90w-  4,11-  1,30- 35,0 )
1437 Salewski, Michael 85 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,53*-  4,44-  1,20- 28,0 )
1432 Tammert, Erik 85 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,86*-  4,23-  1,30- 28,5 )
1432 Brügmann, Christopher 85 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,68w-  4,22-  1,15- 37,5 )
     Schüler M11
     ===========
     50 m   
7,19 Scholz, Andre 86 HSG Uni Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
7,22 Sawerthal, Matthias 86 SC Empor Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
7,39 Zachhuber, Sebastian 86 SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust 31.08.  Rostock
7,42 Kühn, Jacob 86 Gymnasium Bützow 31.08.  Rostock
7,42 Schomburg, Lars 86 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 31.08.  Rostock
7,47 Krieg, Silvio 86 BSV Anklam 26.04.  Rostock
7,48 Streblow, Toralf 86 ESV Waren 31.08.  Rostock
7,54 Seifert, Marc 86 Schweriner SC 31.08.  Rostock
7,3 Käschner, Marian 86 SV Einheit Löcknitz 13.06.  Eggesin
7,3 Reimer, Andrej 86 SVG Eggesin 13.06.  Eggesin
     1000 m   
 3:20,45  Streblow, Toralf 86 ESV Waren 31.08.  Rostock
 3:22,22  Hajasch, Jan 86 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
 3:25,53  Rittweger, Jan 86 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 28.09.  Hamburg
 3:26,10  Fischer, Robert 86 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 31.08.  Rostock
 3:27,32  Gehrmann, Pierre 86 TSV Friedland 25.05.  Neubrandenburg
 3:29,12  Freese, Paul 86 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 25.05.  Neubrandenburg
 3:30,14  Pudell, Marius 86 SC Neubrandenburg 25.05.  Neubrandenburg
 3:30,38  Wawerzinek, Jan 86 Schweriner SC 31.08.  Rostock
 3:30,70  Krieg, Silvio 86 BSV Anklam 31.08.  Rostock
     2000 m   
 7:34,47  Fischer, Robert 86 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 28.09.  Hamburg
     4 x 50 m   
29,37 HSG Uni Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
(Scholz 86, Wiebke 87, Müller 88, Schuster 86)
29,53 SC Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
(Pudell 86, Peters 88, Becker 87, Holl 86)
29,65 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 26.04.  Rostock
(Küttner 87, Uecker 86, Mangold 86, Schomburg 86)
29,91 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
(Löwe 87, Gillmeier 87, Hoffmann 86, Tschörner 86)
30,03 SC Empor Rostock 26.04.  Rostock
(Düwel 86, Fronk 86, Sawerthal 86, Wilbrandt 86)
30,37 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 31.08.  Rostock
(Kleemann 87, Mielke,R, 87, Mielke,A. 87, Stubbe 86)
30,79 TSV Friedland 31.08.  Rostock
(Cessar 86, Müller 86, Gehrmann 86, Wenzlaff 86)
30,83 Schweriner SC 31.08.  Rostock
(Seehase 86, Seifert 86, Vogel 86, Clermont 86)
     3 x 1000 m   
11:07,2 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 03.05.  Friedland
(Freese 86, Tschorner 86, Hajasch 86)
11:31,3 TSV Friedland 03.05.  Friedland
(Gehrmann 86, Müller 86, Wenzlaff 86)
     Hochsprung   
1,45 Schomburg, Lars 86 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.09.  Greifswald
1,35 Sawerthal, Mathias 86 SC Empor Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
1,35 Streblow, Toralf 86 ESV Waren 05.08.  Waren
1,26 Jahn, Andreas 86 LASV Wismar 24.05.  Greifswald
1,25 Möde, Christian 86 Schweriner SC 04.06.  Schwerin
1,23 Müller. Philipp 86 TSV Friedland 24.05.  Greifswald
1,23 Mangold, Ronny 86 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.09.  Greifswald
     Weitsprung   
    4,87* Schomburg, Lars 86 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
    4,74* Scholz, Andre 86 HSG Uni Rostock 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
4,67 Käschner, Marian 86 SV Einheit Löcknitz 13.06.  Eggesin
4,63 Streblow, Toralf 86 ESV Waren 05.08.  Waren
    4,40* Kühn, Jacob 86 Gymnasium Bützow 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
4,37 Vogel, Christian 86 Schweriner SC 28.05.  Schwerin
4,34 Greve, Peter 86 SG Damgarten 06.09.  Bad Sülze
4,27 Mangold, Ronny 86 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 13.06.  Eggesin
4,21 Clermont, Christian 86 Schweriner SC 31.08.  Rostock
     Schlagballwurf   
55,0 Jahn, Andreas 86 LASV Wismar 26.04.  Rostock
54,0 Funke, Martin 86 HSG Uni Rostock 26.04.  Rostock
52,0 Sawerthal, Mathias 86 SC Empor Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
50,5 Breitsprecher, Ralf 86 SVG Eggesin 13.06.  Eggesin
49,0 Uecker, Michel 86 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 26.04.  Rostock
     Vierkampf   (50 m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Schlagballwurf)
       
1625 Schomburg, Lars 86 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,58w-  4,45-  1,41- 44,0 )
1617 Sawerthal, Mathias 86 SC Empor Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,42w-  4,00-  1,35- 52,0 )
1520 Jahn, Andreas 86 LASV Wismar 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,93*-  4,01-  1,26- 54,5 )
1457 Kühn, Jacob 86 Gymnasium Bützow 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,55*-  4,32-  1,10- 46,5 )
1326 Wegner, Mathias 86 Gymnasium Bützow 24.05.  Greifswald
( 8,12*-  3,95-  1,05- 47,5 )
1288 Müller, Philipp 86 TSV Friedland 24.05.  Greifswald
( 8,12*-  3,72-  1,23- 31,5 )
1211 Möde, Christian 86 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Greifswald
( 8,27*-  3,88-  1,15- 27,5 )
1174 Häring, Marcus 86 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
( 8,10w-  3,85-  1,05- 28,5 )
     Schüler M10
     ===========
     50 m   
7,25 Wiebke, Andreas 87 HSG Uni Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
7,42 Kretzschmer, Moritz 87 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
7,46 Becker, Robert 87 SC Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
7,70 Löwe, Kai 87 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
7,74 Krebs, Peter 87 SG Medizin Sternberg 31.08.  Rostock
7,82 Kleemann, Christian 87 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 31.08.  Rostock
7,86 Schönherr, Moritz 87 BSV Anklam 31.08.  Rostock
7,94 Krieg, Florian 87 BSV Anklam 31.08.  Rostock
7,7 Gielow, Elias 87 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 13.06.  Eggesin
7,96 Pietzner, Paul 87 ESV Waren 31.08.  Rostock
     1000 m   
 3:25,8   Amling, Christian 87 SC Empor Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
 3:26,8   Pietzner, Paul 87 ESV Waren 31.08.  Rostock
 3:30,4   Krüger, Sebastian 87 Torgelower SV "Greif" 31.08.  Rostock
 3:31,8   Möller, Sven 87 SC Empor Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
 3:33,3   v.Bastian, Paul 87 SVG Eggesin 31.08.  Rostock
 3:35,3   Pischke, Benjamin 87 Schweriner SC 31.08.  Rostock
     2000 m   
 7:53,5   Von Bastian, Paul 87 SVG Eggesin 25.05.  Torgelow
 7:59,11  Pflugradt, Veit 88 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 28.09.  Hamburg
 8:00,5   Krüger, Sebastian 87 Torgelower SV "Greif" 25.05.  Torgelow
     3 x 1000 m   
11:30,1 SC Empor Rostock 03.05.  Friedland
(Amling 87, Gladisch 87, Möller 87)
     Hochsprung   
1,27 Kleemann, Christian 87 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 31.05.  Bad Sülze
1,25 Hirschmeier, Daniel 87 TSG Gadebusch 31.08.  Rostock
1,25 Wessig, Daniel 88 Schweriner SC 13.09.  Schwerin
1,24 Mielke, Raik 87 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 31.05.  Bad Sülze
1,24 Sierke, Jan 87 SV Prerow 27.09.  Bad Sülze
1,21 Mielke, Andreas 87 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 31.05.  Bad Sülze
1,21 Weding, Thomas 88 PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten 27.09.  Bad Sülze
1,15 Weiß, Richard 87 SV Prerow 31.05.  Bad Sülze
1,15 Stark, Andre 87 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 31.08.  Rostock
     Weitsprung   
4,72 Wiebke, Andreas 87 HSG Rostock 28.09.  Hamburg
4,37 Kretzschmer, Moritz 87 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
4,27 Hirschmeier, Daniel 87 TSG Gadebusch 31.08.  Rostock
4,26 Mielke, Raik 87 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 31.05.  Bad Sülze
4,25 Pietzner, Paul 87 ESV Waren 31.08.  Rostock
4,22 Becker, Robert 87 SC Neubrandenburg 25.05.  Neubrandenburg
4,20 Kleemann, Christian 87 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 31.05.  Bad Sülze
4,17 Pawlik, Ralf 87 SV Prerow 27.09.  Bad Sülze
4,15 Gillmeier, Conrad 87 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 25.05.  Neubrandenburg
4,13 Löwe, Kai 87 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 25.05.  Neubrandenburg
     Schlagballwurf   
51,0 Kretzschmer, Moritz 87 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 28.09.  Hamburg
46,0 Krieg, Florian 87 BSV Anklam 24.05.  Greifswald
46,0 Schmutzler, Sandro 87 BSV Anklam 06.06.  Anklam
46,0 Dörner, Christoph 87 Torgelower SV "Greif" 28.09.  Ueckermünde
45,0 Behling, Henrik 87 TSV 1860 Stralsund 26.04.  Rostock
44,5 Mielke, Andreas 87 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 06.09.  Bad Sülze
44,30 Benzel, Fabius 87 SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 10.05.  Ludwigslust
     Vierkampf   (50 m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Schlagballwurf)
       
1463 Kretzschmer, Moritz 87 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
(  7,59-  4,17-  1,15- 46,0 )
1408 Wiebke, Andreas 87 HSG Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
(  7,63-  4,44-  1,10- 39,0 )
1285 Stark, Andre 87 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,99w-  3,73-  1,15- 35,0 )
1212 Klawonn, Robert 87 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,99w-  3,70-  1,10- 30,0 )
1179 Gladisch, Stefan 87 SC Empor Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
( 8,11w-  3,78-  1,00- 34,0 )
1043 Löwe, Kay 87 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
( 7,82w-  3,96-o.g.V.- 35,0 )
1038 Krieg, Florian 87 BSV Anklam 24.05.  Greifswald
( 8,25*-  3,65-o.g.V.- 46,0 )
1003 Hennings, Sebastian 87 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
( 9,00w-  3,17-  1,00- 32,5 )
     Schüler M9
     ==========
     50 m   
7,63 Tonnius, Patrick 88 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 31.08.  Rostock
7,80 Wessig, Daniel 88 Schweriner SC 31.08.  Rostock
7,86 Schönicke, Konrad 88 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
7,91 Stacklies, Vincent 88 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
7,95 Müller, Peter 88 BSV Anklam 31.08.  Rostock
7,96 Schulz, Bejamin 88 SC Empor Rostock 26.04.  Rostock
7,99 Müller, Björn 88 HSG Uni Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
8,08 Peters, Marc 88 SC Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
8,11 Hahne, Rayk 88 SC Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
     4 x 50 m   
30,7 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
(Diederich 89, Schiepe 89, Schönicke 88, Seidel 88)
31,45 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
(Schnoor   89, Stacklies 88, Buder 88, Bölke 88)
32,01 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 31.08.  Rostock
(Tonnius  88, Otto 88, Baumann 89, Sonnenberg 89)
32,11 SC Empor Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
(Bönisch 88, Riedner 88, Pasehl 88, Hasse 88)
34,11 SC Empor Rostock  31.08.  Rostock
(Sparre 89, Brinkmann 89, Schulz 88, Potschwadek 89)
     Weitsprung   
4,06 Tonnius, Patrick 88 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 26.04.  Rostock
4,05 Wessig, Daniel 88 Schweriner SC 31.08.  Rostock
    3,97* Müller, Björn 88 HSG Uni Rostock 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
3,93 Seidel, Marius 88 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
3,90 Bley, Steve 88 SV Prerow 27.09.  Bad Sülze
3,83 Schulz, Bejamin 88 SC Empor Rostock 26.04.  Rostock
3,72 Schönicke, Konrad 88 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 25.05.  Neubrandenburg
3,70 Riedner, Johannes 88 SC Empor Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
     Schlagballwurf   
45,5 Seidel, Marius 88 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
42,5 Schwanz, Philipp 88 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 13.06.  Eggesin
41,0 Bley, Steven 88 SV Prerow 06.09.  Bad Sülze
39,0 König, Martin 88 TSV 90 Röbel 26.04.  Rostock
38,0 Pfeifer, Chris 88 SV Prerow 31.05.  Bad Sülze
37,0 Bley, Steve 88 SV Prerow 31.05.  Bad Sülze
37,0 Kunze, Christian 88 SG "Einheit" Bad Sülze 31.05.  Bad Sülze
     Dreikampf   (50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
       
1063 Seidel, Marius 88 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
(  8,27-  3,93- 45,5 )
1035 Tonnius, Patriek 88 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
(  7,90-  4,01- 34,5 )
1034 Wessig, Daniel 88 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Greifswald
(  7,96-  3,96- 36,0 )
916 Müller, Björn 88 HSG Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
(  8,06-  3,60- 28,0 )
894 Schwanz, Philipp 88 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
(  8,66-  3,08- 41,5 )
891 Engelhardt, Tom 88 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
(  8,47-  3,48- 32,0 )
868 Weding, Thomas 88 PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten 17.08.  Bad Sülze
(  8,4 -  3,67- 28,0 )
858 Stacklies, Vincent 88 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
(  8,02-  3,54- 22,0 )
854 Neumann, Mathias 88 Schweriner SC 24.05.  Greifswald
(  8,71-  3,13- 36,0 )
851 Pflugradt, Veit 88 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 24.05.  Greifswald
(  8,93-  3,38- 34,0 )
     Schüler M8
     ==========
     50 m   
8,05 Diederich, Chris 89 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
8,21 Schnoor, Maik 89 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
8,23 Hinkner, Philipp 89 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 31.08.  Rostock
8,25 Sonnenberg, Maximilian 89 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 31.08.  Rostock
8,33 Brinkmann, Tobias 89 SC Empor Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
8,35 Potschwadek, Arne 89 SC Empor Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
8,37 Schiepe, Alex 89 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
8,57 Hermann, Mathias 89 SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust 31.08.  Rostock
8,64 Krüger, Johannes 89 TSV 1860 Stralsund 25.05.  Neubrandenburg
     Weitsprung   
3,57 Sonnenberg, Maximilian 89 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 31.08.  Rostock
3,52 Ruppin, Marcel 89 ESV Waren 05.08.  Waren
3,41 Haase, Roland 89 Pasewalker Fußballverein 13.06.  Eggesin
3,41 Moszinzny, Tom 89 TSV 1860 Stralsund 31.08.  Rostock
3,40 Diederich, Chris 89 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 03.05.  Friedland
3,40 Hermann, Mathias 89 SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust 31.08.  Rostock
3,39 Krüger, Johannes 89 TSV 1860 Stralsund 25.05.  Neubrandenburg
3,30 Potschwadek, Arne 89 SC Empor Rostock 26.04.  Rostock
     Schlagballwurf   
39,80 Scholz, Matthias 89 BSV Anklam 31.08.  Rostock
39,5 Knieck, Tobias 89 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 24.05.  Greifswald
34,5 Diederich, Chris 89 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Rostock
33,5 Strübing, Paul 89 Pasewalker FV 13.06.  Eggesin
33,32 Negwer, Martin 89 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 25.05.  Neubrandenburg
33,0 Potschwadek, Arne 89 SC Empor Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
     Dreikampf   (50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
       
876 Diederich, Chris 89 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Greifswald
(  8,44-  3,27- 33,0 )
846 Knieck, Tobias 89 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 24.05.  Greifswald
(  9,04-  3,10- 39,5 )
806 Potschwadek, Arne 89 SC Empor Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
(  8,84-  3,03- 33,0 )
791 Sonnenberg, Maximilian 89 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
(  8,53-  3,24- 24,5 )
682 Brinkmann, Tobias 89 SC Empor Rostock 24.05.  Greifswald
(  8,59-  2,94- 18,0 )
646 Schultz, Stefan 89 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 24.05.  Greifswald
(  9,48-  3,03- 21,0 )
626 Hauptmann, Kai 89 SG Damgarten 24.05.  Greifswald
(  9,02-  2,67- 20,0 )
     Männer M30
     ==========
     100 m   
   11,94* Krause, Olaf 63 SV Medizin Schwerin 24.08.  Stendal
   12,47* Jahnke, Heiko 64 SV Medizin Schwerin 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
12,89 Damme, Andre 63 SG Medizin Sternberg 13.09.  Schwerin
   13,26* Popp, Michael 63 SV Medizin Schwerin 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     800 m   
 2:15,59  Kosmehl, Uwe 64 ESV Waren 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
     1500 m   
 4:42,13  Lohmann, Paavo 66 MSC Waren 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:45,31  Kosmehl, Uwe 64 ESV Waren 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     5000 m   
 14:44,82 Wrenger, Burkhard 64 SC Empor Rostock 28.06.  Frankfurt/M.
 16:28,39 Welenz, Arne 67 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 16:30,79 Bockelmann, Dirk 66 SV Einheit Güstrow 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 17:49,61 Lohmann, Paavo 66 MSC Waren 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 18:20,51 Kosmehl, Uwe 64 ESV Waren 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
     10000 m   
33:32,1 Bockelmann, Dirk 66 SV Einheit Güstrow 21.09.  Greifswald
36:26,9 Schubert, Dirk 66 SV FeCO Mühlenhof 04.06.  Ueckermünde
38:02,3 Senftleben, Dirk 66 SV FeCo Mühlenhof 04.06.  Ueckermünde
39:57,3 Ratzke, Burkhard 65 SV FeCo Mühlenhof 04.06.  Ueckermünde
     Hochsprung   
1,70 Krause, Olaf 63 SV Medizin Schwerin 13.09.  Schwerin
     Stabhochsprung   
2,60 Damme, Andre 63 SG Medizin Sternberg 01.05.  Schwerin
     Weitsprung   
6,27 Krause, Olaf 63 SV Medizin Schwerin 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
6,17 Abrokat, Sven 67 SC Empor Rostock 07.06.  Greifswald
5,81 Damme, Andre 63 SG Medizin Sternberg 13.09.  Schwerin
5,49 Jahnke, Heiko 64 SV Medizin Schwerin 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
     Kugelstoß - 7,26 kg -  
9,95 Krejza, Maik 64 LSV Güstrow 13.09.  Schwerin
     Diskuswurf - 2 kg -  
30,24 Krejza, Maik 64 LSV Güstrow 14.09.  Schwerin
     Speerwurf - 800 g -  
66,50 Heinrich, Torsten 65 SC Empor Rostock 04.07.  Potsdam
45,48 Schubert, Dirk 66 SV FeCo Mühlenhof 04.06.  Ueckermünde
     Männer M35
     ==========
     100 m   
13,70 Stielow, Christian 62 TSG Gadebusch 13.09.  Schwerin
     400 m   
62,54 Stielow, Christian 62 TSG Gadebusch 01.05.  Schwerin
     10000 m   
35:07,7 Brüssow, Gerhard 61 SV Motor Wolgast 04.06.  Ueckermünde
36:28,7 Maciej, Michael 60 SV FeCo Mühlenhof 04.06.  Ueckermünde
36:45,4 Lück, Bodo 59 SC Neubrandenburg 04.06.  Ueckermünde
     Hochsprung   
1,60 Greiffenhagen, Burkhard 62 HSG Uni Rostock 13.09.  Schwerin
1,45 Stielow, Christian 62 TSG Gadebusch 13.09.  Schwerin
     Weitsprung   
6,55 Wessig, Gerd 59 Schweriner SC 13.09.  Schwerin
4,80 Stielow, Christian 62 TSG Gadebusch 13.09.  Schwerin
     Kugelstoß - 7,26 kg -  
14,87 Gehmert, Holger 62 SV Traktor Dargun 28.09.  Ueckermünde
13,30 Wessig, Gerd 59 Schweriner SC 13.09.  Schwerin
9,90 Greiffenhagen, Burkhard 62 HSG Uni Rostock 13.09.  Schwerin
     Diskuswurf - 2 kg -  
38,74 Wessig, Gerd 59 Schweriner SC 14.09.  Schwerin
35,50 Gehmert, Holger 62 SV Traktor Dargun 28.09.  Ueckermünde
     Speerwurf - 800 g -  
39,52 Wessig, Gerd 59 Schweriner SC 14.09.  Schwerin
30,64 Greiffenhagen, Burkhard 62 HSG Uni Rostock 14.09.  Schwerin
     Männer M40
     ==========
     10000 m   
37:55,2 Schubert, Uwe 57 SV FeCo Mühlenhof 04.06.  Ueckermünde
38:01,2 Molende, Eckhard 57 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 04.06.  Ueckermünde
38:23,7 Bohl, Burkhard 54 SV FeCo Mühlenhof 04.06.  Ueckermünde
38:40,0 Bialosek, Detlef 56 SV FeCo Mühlenhof 04.06.  Ueckermünde
38:55,4 Assmann, Lutz 57 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 21.09.  Greifswald
39:43,8 Schwertfeger, Horst 53 Torgelower SV "Greif" 04.06.  Ueckermünde
40:16,2 Fiehn, Heinz 56 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 04.06.  Ueckermünde
43:08,2 Schliepat, Dietmar 55 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 04.06.  Ueckermünde
44:12,4 Ruthenberg, Michael 55 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 04.06.  Ueckermünde
     Männer M45
     ==========
     100 m   
14,92 Borgward, Hans-Joachim  50 TSG Gadebusch 13.09.  Schwerin
14,7 Fester, Helmut 50 VLW 78 Ribnitz 31.05.  Bad Sülze
     1500 m   
 4:47,61  Hoffmann, Peter 50 ESV Waren 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     10000 m   
37:02,4 Hoffmann, Peter 50 ESV Waren 21.09.  Greifswald
40:04,0 Eckenbrecht, Hans-J. 49 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 04.05.  Ueckermünde
41:06,3 Gürtler, Rolf 51 SV FeCo Mühlenhof 04.05.  Ueckermünde
43:41,8 Hauschulz, Stefan 48 Torgelower SV "Greif" 04.05.  Ueckermünde
46:30,7 Krüger, Manfred 51 Torgelower SV "Greif" 04.05.  Ueckermünde
     Weitsprung   
4,60 Fester, Helmut 50 VLW 78 Ribnitz 31.05.  Bad Sülze
     Kugelstoß - 7,26 kg -  
10,96 Pietzke, Guido 49 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 07.06.  Greifswald
10,50 Bräsel, Eckhardt 49 HSG Greifswald 21.09.  Greiofswald
9,91 Brandt, Jürgen 48 SV Medizin Schwerin 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     Diskuswurf - 2 kg -  
35,82 Pietzke, Guido-N. 49 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 04.06.  Ueckermünde
32,28 Bräsel, Eckhardt 49 HSG Greifswald 21.09.  Greiofswald
24,70 Fester, Helmut 50 VLW 78 Ribnitz 12.06.  Ribnitz-Damgarten
     Hammerwurf - 7,26 kg -  
34,20 Pietzke, Guido 49 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
     Speerwurf - 800 g -  
55,40 Brandt, Jürgen 48 SV Medizin Schwerin 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
42,58 Pietzke, Guido 49 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 07.06.  Greifswald
     Männer M50
     ==========
     100 m   
13,21 Künne, Ernst-Ulrich 43 SV Medizin Schwerin 01.05.  Schwerin
     400 m   
68,98 Künne, Ernst-Ulrich 43 SV Medizin Schwerin 01.05.  Schwerin
     1500 m   
 5:10,53  Flotow, Manfred 46 ESV Waren 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     10000 m   
46:09,5 Fleischer, Dieter 46 ESV Waren 21.09.  Greifswald
     Hochsprung   
1,50 Künne, Ernst-Ulrich 43 SV Medizin Schwerin 01.05.  Schwerin
     Stabhochsprung   
2,00 Roedszus, Gerhard 43 MSV Lübstorf 14.09.  Schwerin
     Kugelstoß - 6,25 kg -  
13,39 Sielaff, Berthold 43 SV Einheit Löcknitz 26.04.  Torgelow
11,37 Vilkner, Hans-Joachim 45 HSG Greifswald 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
9,85 Roedszus, gerhard 43 MSV Lübstorf 13.09.  Schwerin
9,41 Flotow, Manfred 46 ESV Waren 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
9,05 Künne, Ernst-Ulrich 43 SV Medizin Schwerin 01.05.  Schwerin
8,76 Gohr, Werner 46 Torgelower SV "Greif" 12.04.  Torgelow
     Diskuswurf - 1,5 kg -  
31,30 Kunde, Hans-Heinrich 44 VLW 78 Ribnitz 12.06.  Ribnitz-Damgarten
28,02 Vilkner, Hans-Joachim 45 HSG Greifswald 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
27,94 Roedszus, Gerhard 43 MSV Lübstorf 14.09.  Schwerin
     Hammerwurf - 6,25 kg -  
31,64 Vilkner, Hans-Joachim 45 HSG Greifswald 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
     Männer M55
     ==========
     5000 m   
21:32,4 Goetz, Gerhard 40 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 04.06.  Ueckermünde
     10000 m   
44:14,3 Lohmann, Peter 42 MSC Waren 21.09.  Greifswald
46:51,2 Schwarz, Günter 38 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 04.06.  Ueckermünde
     100 m Hürden   
16,42 Mahnke, Edgar 40 HSG Uni Rostock 27.07.  Durban/RSA
     Hochsprung   
1,53 Mahnke, Edgar  40 HSG Uni Rostock 16.08.  Schwerin
1,45 Warnke, Peter 41 Ribnitzer SV 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     Kugelstoß - 6,25 kg -  
12,09 Warnke, Peter 41 Ribnitzer SV 01.05.  Bad Sülze
9,33 Prof.Pescher, Karl-Heinz 40 HSG Uni Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     Diskuswurf - 1,5 kg -  
35,76 Warnke, Peter 41 Ribnitzer SV 21.09.  Greifswald
27,82 Schneider, Hans-Peter 39 VLW 78 Ribnitz 12.06.  Ribnitz-Damgarten
     Speerwurf - 800 g -  
34,00 Warnke, Peter 41 Ribnitzer SV 21.09.  Greifswald
30,78 Lohmann, Peter 42 MSC Waren 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     Männer M60
     ==========
     100 m   
   13,59* Grande, Hans-Joachim 37 SV Medizin Schwerin 24.08.  Stendal
     10000 m   
47:41,2 Wendt, Fred 34 Traktor Lübs 04.06.  Ueckermünde
48:59,1 Raschauer, Edgar 36 FHSG Stralsund 21.09.  Greifswald
52:05,8 Fischer, Heinz 36 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 04.06.  Ueckermünde
     Weitsprung   
4,79 Dr. Nitschke, Karl-Heinz 37 HSG Uni Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     Dreisprung   
   10,22* Dr. Nitschke, Karl-Heinz 37 HSG Uni Rostock 17.08.  Schweinfurt
     Kugelstoß - 5 kg -  
11,95 Thiele, Rudolf 37 SV Einheit Löcknitz 04.06.  Ueckermünde
11,40 Schwarz, Horst 37 SV Medizin Schwerin 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     Diskuswurf - 1 kg -  
41,14 Thiele, Rudolf 37 SV Einheit Löcknitz 21.09.  Greifswald
34,08 Baum, Karl-August 34 TSG Gadebusch 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
     Hammerwurf - 5 kg -  
32,06 Baum, Karl-August 34 TSG Gadebusch 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
     Speerwurf - 600 g -  
33,34 Thiele, Rudolf 37 SV Einheit Löcknitz 04.06.  Ueckermünde
     Männer M65
     ==========
     Weitsprung   
3,39 Rußbüldt, Kurt 28 ESV Waren 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     Speerwurf - 600 g -  
20,66 Rußbüldt, Kurt 28 ESV Waren 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     Männer M70
     ==========
     10000 m   
48:47,4 Schneider, Johannes 23 SV Motor Wolgast 21.09.  Greifswald
     Kugelstoß - 4 kg -  
10,06 Boldt, Helmut 26 ESV Waren 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
     Diskuswurf - 1 kg -  
27,02 Boldt, Helmut 26 ESV Waren 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
     Frauen
     ======
     100 m   
   12,05* Saß, Anja 76 HSG Greifswald 19.07.  Troisdorf
   12,13* Fink, Korinna 81 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
   12,20* Wellmer, Katharina 76 SC Neubrandenburg 17.05.  Zeven
12,27 Götz, Kristin 79 SC Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
12,54 Möschter, Annekatrin 79 SC Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
   12,59* Wolter, Adina 82 SC Neubrandenburg 17.05.  Zeven
12,61 Lange, Cindy 80 SC Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
12,77 Ramin, Steffi 77 Schweriner SC 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
   12,77* Hoffmann, Juliane 81 SC Neubrandenburg 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
12,78 Melzer, Nicole 80 SC Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
   12,79* Duxa, Elke 74 HSG Greifswald 07.06.  Greifswald
   12,84* Sack, Kerstin 78 HSG Greifswald 07.06.  Greifswald
   12,85* Müller, Anja 79 SC Neubrandenburg 17.05.  Zeven
   12,94* Zillmer, Stephanie 81 SC Neubrandenburg 17.05.  Zeven
   12,95* Dräger, Desiree 80 Schweriner SC 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
   13,01* Höft, Steffi 77 HSG Greifswald 07.06.  Greifswald
   13,02* Karow, Gundel 72 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
13,06 Weidner, Ute 80 SC Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
13,07 Hübner, Evelyn 84 SC Empor Rostock 11.09.  Rostock
13,09 König, Franziska 81 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
13,13 Zelenki, Dana 79 SC Neubrandenburg 28.05.  Neubrandenburg
12,9 Kistowski, Anja 81 SSV Lindenstadt Ludwigslust 10.05.  Ludwigslust
13,17 Jorewitz, Sylke 79 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
13,20 Hodea, Kerstin 77 Schweriner SC 01.05.  Schwerin
   13,20* Schmidt, Frauke 81 Torgelower SV "Greif" 07.06.  Greifswald
     200 m   
   24,76* Gutjahr, Kathleen 75 SC Neubrandenburg 12.07.  Turku/FIN
24,84 Saß, Anja 76 HSG Uni Greifswald 23.08.  Rostock
24,94 Götz, Kristin 79 SC Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
   25,17* Ramin, Steffi 77 Schweriner SC 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
25,37 Hoffmann, Juliane * 81 SC Neubrandenburg 13.09.  Rostock
   25,39* Wellmer, Katharina 76 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
26,04 Höft, Steffi 77 HSG Greifswald 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
   26,22* Sack, Kerstin 78 HSG Greifswald 22.06.  Bremen
   26,36* Duxa, Elke 74 HSG Greifswald 28.06.  Greifswald
   26,42* Karow, Gundel 72 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
26,72 Fehrmann, Nadine 79 SC Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
27,04 Müller, Anja 79 SC Neubrandenburg 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
27,22 Giese, Susanne 78 SC Neubrandenburg 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
   27,26* Zillmer, Stephanie 81 SC Neubrandenburg 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
   27,36* Stichling, Britta 72 TSG Gadebusch 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
   27,36* Jäkel, Ilka 80 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.06.  Greifswald
   27,66* Schwarzlose, Cathleen 79 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
   27,94* Jorewitz, Sylke 79 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
     300 m   
39,6 Ramin, Steffi 77 Schweriner SC 04.06.  Schwerin
     400 m   
55,68 Götz, Kristin 79 SC Neubrandenburg 06.07.  Lüdenscheid
55,91 Ramin, Steffi 77 Schweriner SC 07.06.  Greifswald
57,19 Höft, Steffi 77 HSG Greifswald 13.08.  Rostock
59,60 Schramma, Anne 78 SC Neubrandenburg 17.05.  Zeven
59,64 Hildebrandt, Jaqueline 80 SC Neubrandenburg 13.09.  Rostock
59,74 Gand, Rowena 78 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
59,80 Duxa, Elke 74 HSG Greifswald 07.06.  Greifswald
60,9 Schmidt, Frauke 81 Torgelower SV "Greif" 21.09.  Greifswald
61,07 Burdack, Grit 83 SC Empor Rostock  Neustadt/WN
61,75 Meier, Katrin 78 SC Empor Rostock 07.06.  Greifswald
63,41 Flohr, Katrin 72 SV Medizin Schwerin 13.09.  Schwerin
64,87 Winter, Dörthe 71 SV Medizin Schwerin 13.09.  Schwerin
65,72 Stichling, Britta 72 TSG Gadebusch 13.09.  Schwerin
66,02 Grzybowski, Claudia 79 Schweriner SC 13.09.  Schwerin
66,18 Mau, Michaela 81 Gymnasium Bützow 13.09.  Schwerin
66,71 Maaß, Elke 75 HSG Uni Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
66,86 Bohn, Henriette 78 HSG Uni Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
     800 m   
 2:09,29  Köster, Dörte 73 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:11,34  Seebahn, Michaela 75 SC Empor Rostock 01.08.  Neustadt/WN
 2:11,76  Hierundar, Anke 72 SC Empor Rostock 23.08.  Rostock
 2:11,87  Hildebrandt, Jaqueline 80 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:12,04  Gutjahr, Kathleen 75 SC Neubrandenburg 13.07.  Turku/FIN
 2:12,92  Gampe, Marion 78 SC Neubrandenburg 05.07.  Lüdenscheid
 2:13,75  Gand, Rowena 78 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:14,95  Maisch, Ulrike 77 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:15,37  Jahn, Kristin 80 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:16,51  Krauße, Katharina 80 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:16,57  Hardrath, Heike 81 SC Neubrandenburg 26.09.  Berlin
 2:17,64  Kiele, Inga 83 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:18,85  Schramma, Anne 78 SC Neubrandenburg 28.05.  Neubrandenburg
 2:19,84  Burdack, Grit 83 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:19,92  Fürstenberg, Maria 83 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 2:19,98  Fink, Korinna 81 SC Neubrandenburg 25.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
 2:20,48  Diestel, Katharina 80 HSG Uni Rostock 12.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
 2:20,79  Splinter, Katharina 84 HSG Uni Rostock 04.06.  Schwerin
 2:21,22  Kesselschläger, Sonja 78 SC Neubrandenburg 31.08.  Wesel
 2:21,79  Hackbarth, Anne 81 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 28.05.  Neubrandenburg
 2:22,31  Detzer, Anke 82 Schweriner SC 10.05.  Neubrandenburg
 2:22,67  Steinhagen, Katrin 82 SC Empor Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
 2:26,55  Kahl, Claudia 84 SSV Einheit Teterow 28.06.  Greifswald
 2:26,77  Pilz, Ulrike 83 SC Neubrandenburg 26.09.  Berlin
 2:27,07  Socher, Tanja 80 SC Neubrandenburg 22.06.  Neubrandenburg
     1500 m   
 4:16,45  Köster, Dörte 73 SC Empor Rostock 29.06.  Framkfurt/M.
 4:24,78  Seebahn, Michaela 75 SC Empor Rostock 01.08.  Neustadt/WN
 4:32,31  Hierundar, Anke 75 SC Empor Rostock 27.06.  Frankfurt/M.
 4:33,84  Maisch, Ulrike 77 SC Empor Rostock 01.08.  Neustadt/WN
 4:42,45  Gampe, Marion 78 SC Neubrandenburg 17.05.  Zeven
 4:45,94  Diestel, Katharina 80 HSG Uni Rostock 05.07.  Lüdenscheid
 4:47,91  Jahn, Kristin 80 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:52,0+  Fritsche, Anita 79 SC Empor Rostock 07.06.  Greifswald
 4:54,33  Krauße, Katharina 80 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
 4:56,76  Hackbarth, Anne 81 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 18.05.  Berlin
     3000 m   
 9:30,76  Seebahn, Michaela 75 SC Empor Rostock 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
 9:37,52  Köster, Dörte 73 SC Empor Rostock 16.08.  Hamburg
 9:42,34  Maisch, Ulrike 77 SC Empor Rostock 16.08.  Hamburg
 10:53,81 Fritsche, Anita 79 SC Empor Rostock 01.08.  Neustadt/WN
 11:13,22 Siewert, Carmen 72 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 16.08.  Hamburg
     5000 m   
 15:46,13 Köster, Dörte 73 SC Empor Rostock 28.06.  Frankfurt/M.
 17:05,67 Maisch, Ulrike 77 SC Empor Rostock 19.07.  Troisdorf
 19:11,15 Siewert, Carmen 72 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 23.08.  Rostock
     10000 m   
 33:16,23 Köster, Dörte 73 SC Empor Rostock 24.05.  Osnabrück
39:57,9 Siewert, Carmen 72 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 21.09.  Greifswald
     100 m Hürden   
   13,76* Gutjahr, Kathleen 75 SC Neubrandenburg 12.07.  Turku/FIN
   14,14* Kesselschläger, Sonja 78 SC Neubrandenburg 26.07.  Lubljana/SLO
   14,74* Giese, Susanne 78 SC Neubrandenburg 05.07.  Lüdenscheid
   15,34* Fink, Corinna 81 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
   15,42* Sellin, Franziska 79 BSV Anklam 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
   15,46* Schwarzlose, Cathleen 79 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
   15,63* Glück, Petra 74 SC Empor Rostock 24.08.  Rostock
   15,66* Tuchard, Antje 77 SC Empor Rostock 07.06.  Greifswald
   16,16* Jonas, Katrin 77 SC Empor Rostock 07.06.  Greifswald
   16,42* Hoffmann, Juliane 81 SC Neubrandenburg 13.09.  Rostock
     4 x 100 m   
46,60 SC Neubrandenburg 20.07.  Troisdorf
(Fink 81, Gutjahr 75, Wellmer 76, Götz 79)
49,68 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
(Giese 78, Möschter 79, Müller 79, Kesselschläger 78)
     4 x 400 m   
 4:12,34  Landesauswahl MV 16.08.  Hamburg
(Höft 77, Hodea 77, Duxa 74, Gampe 78)
     3 x 800 m   
 6:41,80  SC Neubrandenburg 29.06.  Frankfurt/M.
(Gampe 78, Jahn 80, Gand 78)
 7:25,37  SC Empor Rostock 26.04.  Rostock
(Kiele 83, Wegener 83, Burdack 83)
     Hochsprung   
1,96 Balck, Heike 70 Schweriner SC 28.06.  Frankfurt/M.
1,77 Kesselschläger, Sonja 78 SC Neubrandenburg 26.07.  Lubljana/SLO
1,72 Steinbrecher, Susann 79 SC Empor Rostock 07.06.  Greifswald
1,72 Schwarzlose, Cathleen 79 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
1,72 Gutjahr, Kathleen 75 SC Neubrandenburg 12.07.  Turku/FIN
1,66 Wegner, Claudia 78 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
1,63 Brühan, Katharina 80 Ribnitzer SV 06.05.  Bad Sülze
1,63 Maynicke, Anita 80 SC Empor Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
1,63 Fink, Korinna 81 SC Neubrandenburg 24.05.  Bad Oeynhausen
1,63 Fachinger, Conny 84 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
1,61 Renteln, Manuela 83 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
1,60 Frahm, Kati 82 Schweriner SC 04.06.  Schwerin
1,60 Hammerich, Silke 81 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.  Neubrandenburg
1,59 Raffaelli, Ines 83 SC Empor Rostock 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
1,59 Kunze, Daniela 82 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald 27.09.  Hamburg
1,56 Kuss, Franziska 80 Schweriner SC 21.06.  Neubrandenburg
1,55 Zoch, Beate 81 SC Neubrandenburg 11.06.  Rostock
1,55 Röhl, Claudia 83 Schweriner SC 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
1,51 Vogel, Renate 43 HSG Uni Rostock 27.07.  Durban/RSA
1,51 Majchrzak, Christin 79 SG Damgarten 06.09.  Bad Sülze
1,50 Hodea, Kerstin 77 Schweriner SC 01.05.  Schwerin
1,50 Lierck, Elena 81 Schweriner SC 01.05.  Schwerin
1,50 Pausche, Antje 82 SC Empor Rostock 14.05.  Rostock
1,50 Zimmermann, Carolin 83 SC Neubrandenburg 10.06.  Rostock
1,50 Ehnert, Susanne 83 SC Empor Rostock 10.06.  Rostock
1,50 Melzer, Nicole 80 SC Neubrandenburg 11.06.  Rostock
1,50 Zahl, Julia 84 Torgelower SV "Greif" 13.06.  Eggesin
1,50 Hamann, Anika 83 HSG Uni Rostock 13.07.  Helsingborg/SWE
1,50 Stacklies, Jennifer 85 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 31.08.  Rostock
1,50 Salewski, Martina 83 SV Warnow 90 Rostock 10.09.  Rostock
1,50 Mau, Michaela 80 Gymnasium Bützow 13.09.  Schwerin
     Stabhochsprung   
3,50 Strutz, Martina 81 Schweriner SC 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
2,60 Pausche, Antje 82 SC Empor Rostock 07.09.  Greifswald
2,50 Weickert, Grit 84 Schweriner SC 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
2,40 Gückel, Julia 84 Schweriner SC 15.06.  Neubrandenburg
2,20 Renteln, Manuela 83 SC Empor Rostock 04.06.  Schwerin
2,20 Block, Carolin 85 Schweriner SC 31.08.  Rostock