Hallenbestenliste 2012 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Stand: 31.12.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weibliche K U10 |
|
MŠnnliche K U10 |
|
|
|
Weibliche K U12 |
|
MŠnnliche K U12 |
|
|
|
Weibliche J U14 |
|
MŠnnliche J U14 |
|
|
|
Weibliche J U16 |
|
MŠnnliche J U16 |
|
|
|
Weibliche J U18 |
|
MŠnnliche J U18 |
|
|
|
Weibliche J U20 |
|
MŠnnliche J U20 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
MŠnner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weibliche
Kinder U10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schźlerinnen W8 |
Jahrgang 2004 bis 2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W8 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,98 |
Stoll, Sina |
2004 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,29 |
Pinnow, Lucy |
2004 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,30 |
BrŠuer, Merle |
2004 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,37 |
Kunkel, Leandra |
2004 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,43 |
Ernst, Vivien |
2004 |
1. LAV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,48 |
Heier, Hanna |
2004 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,58 |
Risch, Miriam |
2004 |
HSG Uni Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,60 |
Russow, Alena |
2005 |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,76 |
Gšcke, Kaisa |
2004 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,77 |
Linde, Larissa |
2004 |
SG "fit und gesund"
Neubrandenburg |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
600m
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W8 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:08,7* |
Heier, Hanna |
2004 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:10,1* |
Stoll, Sina |
2004 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:12,4* |
Kunkel, Leandra |
2004 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:13,2* |
Ernst, Vivien |
2004 |
1. LAV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:14,8* |
BrŠuer, Merle |
2004 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W8 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:14,09 |
Pinnow, Lucy |
2004 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
3:14,49 |
Heier, Hanna |
2004 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weit
Zone Halle |
Schźlerinnen W8 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,69 |
BrŠuer, Merle |
2004 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,62 |
Ernst, Vivien |
2004 |
1. LAV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,61 |
Pinnow, Lucy |
2004 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,49 |
Kunkel, Leandra |
2004 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,42 |
Brose, Aileen |
2004 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,37 |
Brockmźller, Anica |
2004 |
HSG Uni Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,29 |
Heier, Hanna |
2004 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,25 |
Russow, Alena |
2005 |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreikampf
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W8 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1001 |
Pinnow, Lucy |
2004 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,50 -
3,24 - 3:14,09 |
892 |
Brose, Aileen |
2004 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,96 -
3,04 - 3:25,68 |
872 |
Heier, Hanna |
2004 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
9,25 -
2,83 - 3:14,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schźlerinnen W9 |
Jahrgang 2003 bis 2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W9 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,82 |
Koopmann, Charlotte |
2003 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,93 |
Tonecker, Clara |
2003 |
PSV Wismar |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,01 |
Neubert, Anna |
2003 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,13 |
Grawe, Ellefair |
2003 |
SG Greifswald |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,15 |
Ro§mann, Lena |
2003 |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,20 |
Schulz, Theresa |
2003 |
Hagenower SV |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,20 |
Stein, Marit |
2003 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,29 |
Kuntsche, Janina |
2003 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,30 |
Ršsler, Janina |
2003 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,35 |
Strack, Greta |
2003 |
SG Greifswald |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
600m
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W9 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:03,9* |
Flacke, Marietta |
2003 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:05,0* |
Kovacova, Terezia |
2003 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:06,5* |
Ro§mann, Lena |
2003 |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:07,9* |
Ršsler, Janina |
2003 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:10,2* |
Stein, Marit |
2003 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:10,6* |
Ulrich, Leonie |
2003 |
1. LAV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:10,8* |
Schršder , Emma |
2003 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:14,0* |
Kšrner, Amelie |
2003 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W9 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:00,73 |
Hu§, Anna-Pauline |
2003 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
3:02,39 |
Gštz, Lena |
2003 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
3:03,43 |
Ro§mann, Lena |
2003 |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
3:04,13 |
Flacke, Marietta |
2003 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
3:07,24 |
Kovacova, Terezia |
2003 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weit
Zone Halle |
Schźlerinnen W9 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,21 |
Koopmann, Charlotte |
2003 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,00 |
Neubert, Anna |
2003 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,95 |
Ro§mann, Lena |
2003 |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,80 |
Justies, Luisa |
2003 |
HSG Uni Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,77 |
Stein, Marit |
2003 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,62 |
Grawe, Ellefair |
2003 |
SG Greifswald |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,51 |
Schulz, Theresa |
2003 |
Hagenower SV |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
3,51 |
Fischer, Emma |
2003 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
3,44 |
Gštz, Lena |
2003 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreikampf
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W9 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1109 |
Koopmann, Charlotte |
2003 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,32 -
3,94 - 3:14,07 |
1091 |
Fischer, Emma |
2003 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,59 - 3,51 - 2:56,44 |
|
|
|
|
1083 |
Gštz, Lena |
2003 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,36 -
3,44 - 3:02,39 |
1065 |
Ro§mann, Lena |
2003 |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,35 -
3,32 - 3:03,43 |
1033 |
Schulz, Theresa |
2003 |
Hagenower SV |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,20 - 3,51 - 3:25,52 |
|
|
|
|
1028 |
Grawe, Ellefair |
2003 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,30 -
3,44 - 3:20,57 |
996 |
Hu§, Anna-Pauline |
2003 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,86 -
3,12 - 3:00,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weibliche
Kinder U12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schźlerinnen W10 |
Jahrgang 2002 bis 2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W10 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,59 |
Kuhn, Cheyenne |
2002 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
04.03.12 |
Berlin |
7,64 |
Krźger, Emily |
2002 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,67 |
Bittorf, Hannah |
2002 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
04.03.12 |
Berlin |
7,69 |
Schwarzer, Kira |
2002 |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,74 |
Voss, Evi |
2002 |
HSG Uni Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,79 |
Schlegel, Kira |
2002 |
Hagenower SV |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,82 |
JŠger, Paula Charlotte |
2002 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,85 |
Ihrke, Emma |
2002 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,90 |
Skupch, Jolina |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,90 |
Kraatz, Lena |
2002 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W10 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:42,7* |
Schwarzer, Kira |
2002 |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:43,8* |
Liedemit, Pia |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:44,91 |
Bittorf, Hannah |
2002 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
24.11.12 |
Hamburg |
2:49,1* |
Paris, Emelie |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:49,50 |
Krźger, Steffi |
2002 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:51,2* |
Geske, Antonia |
2002 |
HSG Uni Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:54,0* |
Krźger, Emily |
2002 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W10 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,31 |
Bittorf, Hannah |
2002 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
24.11.12 |
Hamburg |
1,20 |
Krźger, Emily |
2002 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,20 |
Schwarzer, Kira |
2002 |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,18 |
Kaiser, Marleen |
2002 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
24.11.12 |
Hamburg |
1,15 |
Grenzer, Emely |
2002 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,15 |
Wenzel, Julina |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,15 |
Krabbe, Aimee |
2002 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,10 |
Jahnke, Luise |
2002 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,10 |
Jahns, Caroline |
2002 |
LAV Waren/Mźritz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,10 |
Mischke, Leonie |
2002 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,10 |
Kraatz, Lena |
2002 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,10 |
Wolf, Merle |
2002 |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
17.03.12 |
Grevesmźhlen |
1,10 |
Ihrke, Emma |
2002 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weit
Zone Halle |
Schźlerinnen W10 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,52 |
Schwarzer, Kira |
2002 |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,32 |
Bittorf, Hannah |
2002 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,23 |
Wenzel, Julina |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,18 |
Skupch, Jolina |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,16 |
Krźger, Emily |
2002 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4,16 |
Kaiser, Marleen |
2002 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
24.11.12 |
Hamburg |
4,16 |
Wei§, Jamie |
2002 |
SG Greifswald |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,14 |
Schlegel, Kira |
2002 |
Hagenower SV |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,11 |
Wolf, Merle |
2002 |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,06 |
Liedemit, Pia |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,02 |
Kraatz, Lena |
2002 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vierkampf
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W10 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1594 |
Schwarzer, Kira |
2002 |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,90 -
1,20 - 4,19 - 2:49,60 |
1538 |
Bittorf, Hannah |
2002 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,87 -
1,20 - 4,01 - 2:59,16 |
1524 |
Krźger, Emily |
2002 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,97 -
1,20 - 4,16 - 3:04,20 |
1459 |
Kraatz, Lena |
2002 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,98 -
1,10 - 4,02 - 2:58,91 |
1401 |
Kaiser, Marleen |
2002 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,28 -
1,15 - 3,72 - 3:04,55 |
1392 |
Wenzel, Julina |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,19 - 1,15 - 3,66 -
3:07,99 |
|
|
|
1358 |
Krźger, Steffi |
2002 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,23 -
1,00 - 3,71 - 2:49,50 |
1353 |
JŠger, Paula Charlotte |
2002 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,01 -
1,00 - 3,72 - 2:57,45 |
1344 |
Rosenthal, Laura |
2002 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,95 -
1,00 - 3,69 - 3:00,54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schźlerinnen W11 |
Jahrgang 2001 bis 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W11 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,37 |
Griephan, Wencke |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,43 |
Gentzsch, Lara Amy |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,45 |
Peinke, Vanessa |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,50 |
Pinnow, Emily |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,57 |
BŠhr, Annemarie |
2001 |
1. LAV Bergen auf Rźgen |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,70 |
Fźhrer, Anne |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,70 |
Sei§, Lina |
2001 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W11 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:36,6* |
Gentzsch, Lara Amy |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:40,21 |
Gipp, Svea |
2001 |
LAV Waren/Mźritz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:42,35 |
Kricheldorf, Sonja |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:44,76 |
Sei§, Lina |
2001 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:45,47 |
Sobe, Laura |
2001 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:46,74 |
Mayer, Ronja |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W11 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,40 |
Pinnow, Emily |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
17.03.12 |
Grevesmźhlen |
1,35 |
Griephan, Wencke |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
17.03.12 |
Grevesmźhlen |
1,35 |
Hudowenz, Smilla Bele |
2001 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,30 |
Sobotta, Christin |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,30 |
Wittkopf, Carolin |
2001 |
1. LAV Torgelow |
26.02.12 |
Torgelow |
1,28 |
Lšper, Merle |
2001 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
25.11.12 |
Hamburg |
1,25 |
Sei§, Lina |
2001 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,25 |
Gettel, Martha |
2001 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,20 |
Sommer, Annika |
2001 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,20 |
Sobe, Laura |
2001 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,20 |
Landt, Josefine |
2001 |
LAV Waren/Mźritz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,20 |
Fźhrer, Anne |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,20 |
Gentzsch, Lara Amy |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,20 |
John, Henrike |
2001 |
TSV Malchin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,20 |
Kelm, Lena-Sophie |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,20 |
Kšppe, Alena |
2001 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weit
Zone Halle |
Schźlerinnen W11 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,56 |
Pinnow, Emily |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
24.11.12 |
Hamburg |
4,53 |
Gentzsch, Lara Amy |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
24.11.12 |
Hamburg |
4,50 |
BŠhr, Annemarie |
2001 |
1. LAV Bergen auf Rźgen |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,48 |
Griephan, Wencke |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
24.11.12 |
Hamburg |
4,34 |
Sei§, Lina |
2001 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4,28 |
Fźhrer, Anne |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4,27 |
Kricheldorf, Sonja |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4,26 |
Lšper, Merle |
2001 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,25 |
Baumer, Jana |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,22 |
Kź§ner, Maja |
2001 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vierkampf
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W11 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1749 |
Pinnow, Emily |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,50 -
1,36 - 4,51 - 2:59,00 |
1692 |
Sei§, Lina |
2001 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,70 -
1,25 - 4,34 - 2:44,76 |
1668 |
Gentzsch, Lara Amy |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,63 -
1,20 - 4,29 - 2:43,51 |
1624 |
Hudowenz, Smilla Bele |
2001 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,02 -
1,33 - 4,04 - 2:55,06 |
1622 |
Griephan, Wencke |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,63 -
1,20 - 4,44 - 2:58,28 |
1570 |
Sobotta, Christin |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,91 - 1,30 - 4,12 -
3:11,13 |
|
|
|
1557 |
Sobe, Laura |
2001 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,16 -
1,20 - 3,98 - 2:45,47 |
1553 |
Fźhrer, Anne |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,70 -
1,20 - 4,28 - 3:09,52 |
1552 |
Kricheldorf, Sonja |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,03 - 1,10 - 4,27 -
2:42,35 |
|
|
|
1500 |
BŠhr, Annemarie |
2001 |
1. LAV Bergen auf Rźgen |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,87 -
1,15 - 4,05 - 3:01,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weibliche
Jugend U14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schźlerinnen W12 |
Jahrgang 2000 bis 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W12 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,48 |
Bergholz, Lara |
2000 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,61 |
Sachs, Manja |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,57 |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
25.11.12 |
Hamburg |
8,63 |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
25.11.12 |
Hamburg |
8,66 |
Podszuk, Klara |
2000 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,81 |
Hintz, Lene |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,87 |
Pichert, Xenia-Celine |
2000 |
1. LAV Bergen auf Rźgen |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,93 |
SchŠfer, Sarah |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
9,00 |
Ulbricht, Julia |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
04.03.12 |
Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W12 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:36,4* |
Welen, Maike |
2000 |
SG "fit und gesund"
Neubrandenburg |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:40,17 |
Pichert, Xenia-Celine |
2000 |
1. LAV Bergen auf Rźgen |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:40,5* |
Spitzner, Charlotte |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:42,10 |
Schmidt, Anika |
2000 |
TSV Friedland |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:42,3* |
Gerber, Jessica |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m
Hźrden Halle: 0,762m |
Schźlerinnen W12 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,97 |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
25.11.12 |
Hamburg |
10,33 |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
10,44 |
Ulbricht, Julia |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
10,48 |
Sachs, Manja |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
10,54 |
SchŠfer, Sarah |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
25.11.12 |
Hamburg |
10,56 |
Lźllwitz, Alina |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
10,84 |
Neubert, Lara |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
11,16 |
Anton, Maria |
2000 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
11,30 |
Gebhardt, Greta |
2000 |
HSH Uni Greifswald |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,45 |
Welen, Maike |
2000 |
SG "fit und gesund"
Neubrandenburg |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W12 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,49 |
Scheutzow, Dovile |
2000 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,49 |
Hintz, Lene |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,46 |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
25.11.12 |
Hamburg |
1,46 |
Lźllwitz, Alina |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,43 |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,40 |
SchŠfer, Sarah |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
17.03.12 |
Grevesmźhlen |
1,40 |
Scheutzow, Laure« |
2000 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,40 |
Ulbricht, Julia |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
25.11.12 |
Hamburg |
1,35 |
Pfennigschmidt, Regina |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,35 |
Gebhardt, Greta |
2000 |
HSH Uni Greifswald |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,35 |
Gerlach, Vroni |
2000 |
PSV Wismar |
17.03.12 |
Grevesmźhlen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weit
Zone Halle |
Schźlerinnen W12 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,82 |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4,76 |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
05.02.12 |
Bad Segeberg |
4,75 |
SchŠfer, Sarah |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
25.11.12 |
Hamburg |
4,72 |
Welen, Maike |
2000 |
SG "fit und gesund"
Neubrandenburg |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,62 |
Lźllwitz, Alina |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,57 |
Neubert, Lara |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,51 |
Lźder, Henrike |
2000 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,48 |
Hintz, Lene |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4,48 |
Pfennigschmidt, Regina |
2000 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
25.11.12 |
Hamburg |
4,47 |
Ulbricht, Julia |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
25.11.12 |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugel
Halle: 3000g |
Schźlerinnen W12 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,54 |
Ulbricht, Julia |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
9,09 |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
25.11.12 |
Hamburg |
8,29 |
Kšster, Lena |
2000 |
1. LAV Bergen auf Rźgen |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schźlerinnen W13 |
Jahrgang 1999 bis 1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W13 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,08 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,30 |
Herklotz, Clarissa |
1999 |
Hagenower SV |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,35 |
Blaudzun, Greta |
1999 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,35 |
Benzin, Lea-Sophie |
1999 |
1. LAV Neustrelitz |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,44 |
Kźhl, Lena |
1999 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,45 |
Dilling, Janina |
1999 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,50 |
Grande, Laura |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
25.11.12 |
Hamburg |
8,59 |
Strack, Nele |
1999 |
SG Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,61 |
Link, Pia-Laureen |
1999 |
SG Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,71 |
Pingel, Lucy |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W13 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:36,3* |
Jensen, Nele |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:37,2* |
Laban, Lea |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:40,35 |
Harth, Lea |
1999 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:40,7* |
Mahnke, Emelie |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m
Hźrden Halle: 0,762m |
Schźlerinnen W13 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,77 |
Benzin, Lea-Sophie |
1999 |
1. LAV Neustrelitz |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,96 |
Blaudzun, Greta |
1999 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,05 |
HŠusler, Mara |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,05 |
Grande, Laura |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,15 |
Ponath, Katja |
1999 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,28 |
Schlaefcke, Lea |
1999 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
10,36 |
Bellmann, Maria |
1999 |
SG Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,37 |
Ditters, Isabell |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,49 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,57 |
Mahnke, Emelie |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W13 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,55 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,55 |
HŠusler, Mara |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,55 |
Blaudzun, Greta |
1999 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,52 |
Borchardt, Denise |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,49 |
Stźve, Sophia |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,49 |
Mźchler, Nina |
1999 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
25.11.12 |
Hamburg |
1,46 |
Ditters, Isabell |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,43 |
Drusch, Paula |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,43 |
Herklotz, Clarissa |
1999 |
Hagenower SV |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,43 |
Ponath, Katja |
1999 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhoch
Halle |
Schźlerinnen W13 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,60 |
Kaminski, Annemarie |
1999 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
2,40 |
Stźve, Sophia |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2,40 |
Gšrtemšller, Fenja |
1999 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
2,10 |
RottschŠfer, Catharina |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weit
Zone Halle |
Schźlerinnen W13 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,64 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,17 |
Grande, Laura |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
5,16 |
Herklotz, Clarissa |
1999 |
Hagenower SV |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
5,10 |
Pingel, Lucy |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
5,03 |
HŠusler, Mara |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,03 |
Benzin, Lea-Sophie |
1999 |
1. LAV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
5,00 |
Dilling, Janina |
1999 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4,92 |
Stźve, Sophia |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,90 |
Blaudzun, Greta |
1999 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,90 |
Mahnke, Emelie |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugel
Halle: 3000g |
Schźlerinnen W13 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,89 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,80 |
Dilling, Janina |
1999 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,70 |
Knappe, Letje |
1999 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
9,55 |
Stźve, Sophia |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,39 |
Pingel, Lucy |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,21 |
Glamann, Lisa-Marie |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,20 |
Wagenknecht, Anne |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,12 |
Kźhl, Lena |
1999 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,74 |
Helm, Susanne |
1999 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,74 |
Mahnke, Emelie |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend U 16 |
Jahrgang
1997 bis 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x200m |
Weibliche Jugend U 16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:49,71 |
1. LAV Rostock |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Oldenburg
(1998) - Ratzlaff (1997) - Skripskausky (1997) - Beinlich (1997) |
1:50,80 |
Schweriner SC |
|
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Mattern
(1997) - Sablewski (1997) - Berthold (1997) - Marquart (1997) |
1:53,53 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
|
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Ahrens
(1998) - Buck (1998) - Blaudzun (1999) - Mšde (1998) |
1:53,67 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
|
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Denz
(1997) - Hammerschmidt (1998) - Feix (1997) - Všlker (1997) |
1:53,92 |
1. LAV Rostock |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Gźnther
(1998) - Mattej (1998) - Nehls (1997) - Krźger (1997) |
1:55,48 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
|
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Herrmann
(1998) - Borgmann (1998) - Lźdtke (1998) - Griephan (1998) |
1:55,54 |
LG Neubrandenburg (SV Turbine) |
|
LG Neubrandenburg (SV Turbine) |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Bźlow
(1999) - Borchadt (1999) - Drusch (1999) - Baarck (1999) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend
Jugend W 14 |
Jahrgang
1998 bis 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
Jugend W 14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,93 |
Hammerschmidt, Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,97 |
Griephan, Wiebke |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,10 |
Lemeschew, Jana |
1998 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,10 |
Endler,Lilly |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,11 |
Mšde,Jil |
1998 |
LAC Mźhl-Rosin |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,12 |
Beater,Julia |
1998 |
SG Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,18 |
Becker , Henriette |
1998 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 67 |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,29 |
Sindermann,Sally |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,37 |
Ahrens, Line |
1998 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,39 |
Blum,Finja |
1998 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
Jugend W 14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:21,43 |
Mei§ner,Lena |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:24,87 |
Bšhrs,Livia |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:26,89 |
Adams, Elisa |
1998 |
LAV Waren/Mźritz |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:29,34 |
Ihrke,Neele |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:29,62 |
Hammerschmidt, Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:30,10 |
Poppe, Leonie |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:32,2 |
Flacke, Johanna |
1998 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:33,54 |
Kźster, Lena |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12. |
Neubrandenburg |
2:39,57 |
Drevelow, Hanna |
1998 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:39,9 |
Dahlmann,Lene Sophie |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000m |
Jugend W 14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:01,89 |
Poppe, Leonie |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
7:20,65 |
Flacke, Johanna |
1998 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m
Hźrden |
Jugend W 14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,88 |
Griephan, Wiebke |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,98 |
Hammerschmidt, Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,19 |
Endler,Lilly |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,45 |
Adams, Elisa |
1998 |
LAV Waren/Mźritz |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,64 |
Sindermann,Sally |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,68 |
Ahrens,Line |
1998 |
LAC Mźhl-Rosin |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,68 |
Hoffmann,Henrike |
1998 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,70 |
Mšde, Jil |
1998 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,71 |
Harcks,Eve-Mareen |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
25.11.12 |
Hamburg |
9,77 |
Hillenhagen,Claudia |
1998 |
1.LAV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
9,77 |
Benzin,Lea Sophie |
1998 |
1.LAV Neustrelitz |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
Jugend W 14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,55 |
Mšde, Jil |
1998 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,55 |
Borgmann, Eva |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,55 |
Michaelis,Lea |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,52 |
Weckwert,Annette |
1998 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,50 |
Herrmann,Gina |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,50 |
Buck, Juliane |
1998 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,50 |
Schwedt,Lisa-Marie |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,50 |
Lehmann,Lydia |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,50 |
Endler,Lilly |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,45 |
Richert,Annika |
1998 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,45 |
Sindermann,Sally |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
Jugend W 14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,70 |
Anton, Lisa |
1998 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2,40 |
Heidelk, Sophie |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2,20 |
Dahlmann, Lena |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
Jugend W 14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,43 |
Endler,Lilly |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,27 |
Hammerschmidt,Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,22 |
Becker , Henriette |
1998 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 67 |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,15 |
Griephan, Wiebke |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
25.11.12 |
Hamburg |
5,14 |
Michaelis,Lea |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
5,11 |
Mšde, Jil |
1998 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,09 |
Ahrens,Line |
1997 |
LAC Mźhl-Rosin |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,08 |
Herklotz, Clarissa |
1999 |
Hagenower SV |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,03 |
Herrmann,Gina |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
25.11.12 |
Hamburg |
5,00 |
Sindermann,Sally |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelsto§en:
3000g |
Jugend W 14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,40 |
Harmuth, Marleen |
1998 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
12,67 |
Stegemann, Nadine |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,13 |
Ršmer, Frederike |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,94 |
Mšde,Jil |
1998 |
LAC Mźhl-Rosin |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,85 |
Blum,Finja |
1998 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
9,70 |
Gerecht, Franka |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,35 |
Becker,Henriette |
1998 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend
W 15 |
Jahrgang
1997 bis 1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
Jugend W 15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,91 |
Beinlich,Nancy |
1997 |
1.LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,13 |
Beinlich, Nora |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,15 |
Wei§enberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,17 |
Ratzlaff,Wencke |
1997 |
1.LAV Rostock |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,18 |
Wessig,Lara |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,29 |
Denz, Darlyn |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,30 |
Mattern, Katharina |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,33 |
Halliant,Nele |
1997 |
LAV Waren/Mźritz |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,35 |
Marquart,Lena |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,36 |
Steppin,Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,36 |
Krźger,Tanja |
1997 |
1.LAV Rostock |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
Jugend W 15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:17,49 |
Ahrens, Charlotte |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:23,22 |
Mers, Lena |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:23,53 |
Hochkeppler, Lill Ann |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:29,63 |
Nitschke, Lena |
1997 |
LAV Waren/Mźritz |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:34,20 |
May, Mareike |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000m |
Jugend W 15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:14,13 |
May, Mareike |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m
Hźrden |
Jugend W 15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,20 |
Wei§enberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,32 |
Marquart, Lena |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,39 |
Beinlich, Nora |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,46 |
Denz, Darlyn |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,65 |
Kunath, Johanna |
1997 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,70 |
Nitschke,Lene |
1997 |
LAV Waren/Mźritz |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,87 |
Edelstein, Aylin |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,95 |
Mattern, Katharina |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
Jugend W 15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,55 |
Kunath, Johanna |
1997 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,55 |
Wessig,Lara |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
1,50 |
Marquart, Lena |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,50 |
Berthold, Carla |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,50 |
Zipprich, Anna |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,50 |
Feix, Laura |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,45 |
Mattern, Katharina |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,45 |
Robrahn,Elisa |
1997 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,40 |
Breske,Lena |
1997 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
Jugend W 15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,90 |
Hilgenstock, Josephine |
1997 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
Jugend W 15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5.44 |
Steppin,Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
5,42 |
Marquart, Lena |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,34 |
Wessig,Lara |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
5,30 |
Zipprich, Anna |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
5,23 |
Mattern, Katharina |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,19 |
Denz, Darlyn |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,10 |
Berthold, Carla |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,09 |
Breske, Lena |
1997 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,02 |
Ratzlaff, Wencke |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4,98 |
Wei§enberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreisprung |
Jugend W 15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,87 |
Denz, Darlyn |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,36 |
Všlker, Maria |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelsto§en:
3000g |
Jugend W 15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,97 |
Nehls, Anika |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,75 |
Kempka, Lara |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,53 |
Steppin,Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
11,03 |
Stegemann, Vivien |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,51 |
Edelstein, Aylin |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,50 |
Sablewski, Nancy |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,25 |
Kźhl,Luisa |
1997 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
9,55 |
Lehmann, Wiebke |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
9,41 |
Pahl,Jane |
1997 |
1.LAV Bergen |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend U 18 |
Jahrgang
1995 bis 1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
WJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,76 |
Schulz,Tracey |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,85 |
Wendt, Nele-Sophie |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,88 |
Pagels, Luisa |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,95 |
Susemihl, Anne |
1995 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,99 |
Vita, Claudine |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,04 |
Haase, Annalena |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,09 |
Hammerschmidt, Julia |
1996 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
04.02.12 |
Hamburg |
8,10 |
Henkel, Julia |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,16 |
Sievers, Lisa |
1996 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,26 |
Brźsehaber, Sophie |
1996 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,26 |
Heinze,Denise |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
WJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25,08 |
Schulz,Tracey |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
25,73 |
Haase, Annalena |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
25,85 |
Henkel, Julia |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
25,93 |
Beinlich,Nancy |
1997 |
1.LAV Rostock |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
25,98 |
Wendt,Bele-Sophie |
1996 |
1.LAV Rostock |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
26,04 |
Beinlich,Nora |
1997 |
1.LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
26,16 |
Hammerschmidt,Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
26,43 |
Susemihl, Anne |
1995 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
26,53 |
Hochkeppler,Lill Ann |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
26,55 |
Hammerschmidt, Julia |
1996 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
05.02.12 |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
WJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:00,16 |
Hammerschmidt, Julia |
1996 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1:00,34 |
Wolfram , Sophie |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
04.02.12 |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
600m |
WJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:39,68 |
Wolfram , Sophie |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
08.01.12 |
Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
WJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:18,24 |
Wolfram , Sophie |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
05.02.12 |
Hamburg |
2:19,54 |
Thiel, Carina |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:21,17 |
Vo§, Anja |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:21,52 |
Thiel, Claudia |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:21,98 |
Richter,Wibke |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:24,55 |
Schmidt,Anna |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
WJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:48,01 |
Richter, Wibke |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.02.12 |
Sindelfingen |
4:59,26 |
Weber, Saskia |
1995 |
Schweriner SC |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000m |
WJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:54,98 |
Wolfram,Sophie |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
11:04,53 |
Weber, Saskia |
1995 |
Schweriner SC |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m
Hźrden |
WJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,89 |
Beinlich,Nancy |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,98 |
Wendt, Nele-Sophie |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,02 |
Mšller, Kristin |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,22 |
Hammerschmidt, Julia |
1996 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,28 |
Beinlich,Nora |
1997 |
1.LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,33 |
Ratzlaff,Wencke |
1997 |
1.LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,46 |
Lehmann, Maxi |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
27.01.12 |
Dresden |
9,78 |
Denz, Darlyn |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,86 |
Germans, Lisa |
1995 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,94 |
Appel, Laura |
1996 |
LAV Waren/Mźritz |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x200m |
WJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:47,08 |
1. LAV Rostock |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Wendt
(1996) - Mšller (1995) - Rietentiet (1996) - Stolzmann (1996) |
1:52,62 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
|
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Denz
(1997) - Hammerschmidt (1996) - Germans (1995) - Feix (1997) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
WJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,66 |
Bergmann, Laura Katharina |
1995 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
1,55 |
Lehmann, Maxi |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Dortmund |
1,50 |
Mackensen, Tahnee |
1996 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,50 |
Gźnter, Julia |
1995 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
WJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,80 |
Hellriegel, Luisa |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
05.02.12 |
Hamburg |
3,70 |
Bergmann, Laura Katharina |
1995 |
Schweriner SC |
18.02.12 |
Sindelfingen |
3,20 |
Strebe,Bettina |
1996 |
1.LAV Sternberg |
16.02.12 |
Potsdam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
WJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,64 |
Vita, Claudine |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,53 |
Wendt, Nele-Sophie |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.02.12 |
Hamburg |
5,45 |
Pagels,Luisa |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,45 |
Mšller, Kristin |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,37 |
Heinze, Denise |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,23 |
Hammerschmidt,Julia |
1996 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,21 |
Lehmann, Maxi |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,17 |
Gźnter, Julia |
1995 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,04 |
Stolzmann, Paula |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.02.12 |
Hamburg |
5,03 |
Germans, Lisa |
1995 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreisprung |
WJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,42 |
Stolzmann, Paula |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,10 |
Germans, Lisa |
1995 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,54 |
Gźnter, Julia |
1995 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelsto§en:
3000g |
WJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,83 |
Vita, Claudine |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
13,44 |
Wahlandt, Jennifer |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
13,40 |
Niemann, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,77 |
Lehmann, Maxi |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Dortmund |
11,26 |
Assenheimer, Nadine |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend U 20 |
Jahrgang
1993 bis 1994 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
WJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,86 |
Cirstea, Dominique |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,11 |
Haering,Lisa |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
WJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24,75 |
Cirstea, Dominique |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.02.12 |
Hamburg |
27,50 |
Haering,Lisa |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
WJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
55,87 |
Cirstea, Dominique |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
27.01.12 |
Chemnitz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
WJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:14,56 |
Schwanz, Annemarie |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.02.12 |
Hamburg |
2:22,24 |
Rochow, Claudia |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.02.12 |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
WJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:54,24 |
Rochow, Claudia |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000m |
WJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11:19,26 |
Michel,Laura |
1993 |
1.LAV Rostock |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m
Hźrden |
WJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,16 |
Mšller, Kristin |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,40 |
Hammerschmidt, Julia |
1996 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,45 |
Lange,Janika |
1995 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,79 |
Germans, Lisa |
1995 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,95 |
Hoffmeister, Lisa |
1994 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x200m |
WJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:43,90 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Haase
(1996) - Lehmann (1996) - Henkel (1996) - Cirstea (1994) |
1:49,07 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Vo§ (1995)
- Thiel (1995) - Rochow (1994) - Thiel (1996) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreisprung |
WJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,59 |
Hoffmeister, Lisa |
1994 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelsto§en:
4000g |
WJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16,53 |
Rźh, Anna |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.02.12 |
Rochlitz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
Jahrgang
1983 bis 1992 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,48 |
Hollender, Luise |
1992 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,76 |
Schulz,Tracey |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,81 |
Hźbner, Evelyn |
1984 |
1. LAV Rostock |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,82 |
Menge, Christin |
1990 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,85 |
Wendt, Nele-Sophie |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,86 |
Cirstea, Dominique |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,88 |
Pagels, Luisa |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,91 |
Beinlich,Nancy |
1997 |
1.LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,93 |
Hammerschmidt, Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,95 |
Susemihl, Anne |
1995 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,97 |
Griephan,Wiebke |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,98 |
MŠchtig, Julia |
1986 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,99 |
Vita, Claudine |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,04 |
Haase, Annalena |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,08 |
Baarck,Janika |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,09 |
Hammerschmidt, Julia |
1996 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
04.02.12 |
Hamburg |
8,10 |
Lemeschew, Jana |
1998 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,10 |
Haering, Lisa |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,10 |
Henkel, Julia |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,10 |
Endler,Lilly |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24,66 |
Hollender, Luise |
1992 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
24,75 |
Cirstea, Dominique |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.02.12 |
Hamburg |
25,08 |
Schulz,Tracey |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
25,23 |
Hollender, Luise |
1992 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
25,73 |
Haase, Annalena |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
25,76 |
MŠchtig, Julia |
1986 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
25,85 |
Henkel, Julia |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
25,93 |
Beinlich,Nancy |
1997 |
1.LAV Rostock |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
26,04 |
Beinlich,Nora |
1997 |
1.LAV Rostock |
16.12.12. |
Neubrandenburg |
26,16 |
Hammerschmidt,Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
26,43 |
Susemihl, Anne |
1995 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
26,53 |
Hochkeppler,Lill Ann |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
26,55 |
Hammerschmidt, Julia |
1996 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
05.02.12 |
Hamburg |
26,69 |
Griephan,Wiebke |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
26,82 |
Wessig,Lara |
1997 |
Schweriner SCX |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
26,84 |
Borkenhagen,Pia |
1992 |
1.…AV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
26,89 |
Ratzlaff,Wencke |
1997 |
1.LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
55,87 |
Cirstea, Dominique |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
27.01.12 |
Chemnitz |
1:00,16 |
Hammerschmidt, Julia |
1996 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1:00,34 |
Wolfram , Sophie |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
04.02.12 |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:14,56 |
Schwanz, Annemarie |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.02.12 |
Hamburg |
2:17,49 |
Ahrens, Charlotte |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:18,24 |
Wolfram , Sophie |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
05.02.12 |
Hamburg |
2:19,54 |
Thiel, Carina |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:21,17 |
Vo§, Anja |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:21,43 |
Mei§ner,Lena |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:21,52 |
Thiel, Claudia |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:21,98 |
Richter,Wibke |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:22,24 |
Rochow, Claudia |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.02.12 |
Hamburg |
2:23,22 |
Mers, Lena |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:23,53 |
Hochkeppler, Lill Ann |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:24,55 |
Schmidt,Anna |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:24,87 |
Bšhrs,Livia |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:26,89 |
Adams, Elisa |
1998 |
LAV Waren/Mźritz |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:48,01 |
Richter, Wibke |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.02.12 |
Sindelfingen |
4:54,24 |
Rochow, Claudia |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4:57,47 |
Neumann, Kathrin |
1982 |
SV Einheit Ueckermźnde |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4:59,26 |
Weber, Saskia |
1995 |
Schweriner SC |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:54,98 |
Wolfram,Sophie |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
11:04,53 |
Weber, Saskia |
1995 |
Schweriner SC |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
11:19,26 |
Michel,Laura |
1993 |
1.LAV Rostock |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m
Hźrden |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,16 |
Mšller, Kristin |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,40 |
Hammerschmidt, Julia |
1996 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,45 |
Lange,Janika |
1995 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,75 |
MŠchtig, Julia |
1986 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,66 |
Bergmann, Laura Katharina |
1995 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
1,55 |
Kunath, Johanna |
1997 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,55 |
Mšde, Jil |
1998 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,55 |
Borgmann, Eva |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,55 |
Lehmann, Maxi |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Dortmund |
1,55 |
Michaelis,Lea |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,55 |
Blaudzun,Greta |
1999 |
LAC Mźhl-Rosin |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,55 |
HŠusler,Mara |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,55 |
Wessig,Lara |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
1,52 |
Weckwert,Annette |
1998 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,50 |
Marquart, Lena |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,50 |
Berthold, Carla |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,50 |
Zipprich, Anna |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,50 |
Mackensen, Tahnee |
1996 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,50 |
Gźnter, Julia |
1995 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,50 |
Feix, Laura |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,50 |
Herrmann,Gina |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,50 |
Buck, Juliane |
1998 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,50 |
Schwedt,Lisa-Marie |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,50 |
Lehmann,Lydia |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,50 |
Endler,Lilly |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,52 |
Strutz, Martina |
1981 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
27.01.12 |
Dresden |
3,80 |
Hellriegel, Luisa |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
05.02.12 |
Hamburg |
3,70 |
Bergmann, Laura Katharina |
1995 |
Schweriner SC |
18.02.12 |
Sindelfingen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,28 |
Menge, Christin |
1990 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
26.02.12 |
Karlsruhe |
5,64 |
Vita, Claudine |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,64 |
Baarck,Janika |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,54 |
Hźbner, Evelyn |
1984 |
1. LAV Rostock |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,53 |
Wendt, Nele-Sophie |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.02.12 |
Hamburg |
5,45 |
Pagels,Luisa |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,45 |
Mšller, Kristin |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5.44 |
Steppin,Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
5,43 |
Endler,Lilly |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,42 |
Marquart, Lena |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,37 |
Heinze, Denise |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,34 |
Wessig,Lara |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
5,30 |
Zipprich, Anna |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
5,27 |
Hammerschmidt,Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,23 |
Mattern, Katharina |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,23 |
Hammerschmidt,Julia |
1996 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,22 |
Becker , Henriette |
1998 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen 67 |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,21 |
Lehmann, Maxi |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,19 |
Denz, Darlyn |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,17 |
Gźnter, Julia |
1995 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreisprung |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,42 |
Stolzmann, Paula |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,10 |
Germans, Lisa |
1995 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,04 |
Stuhr, Christina |
1985 |
LAV Gymnasium Bźtzow |
04.02.12 |
Hamburg |
10,87 |
Denz, Darlyn |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,59 |
Hoffmeister, Lisa |
1994 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,54 |
Gźnter, Julia |
1995 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelsto§en:
4000g |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16,53 |
Rźh, Anna |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.02.12 |
Rochlitz |
15,09 |
MŠchtig, Julia |
1986 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,99 |
Niemann, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,87 |
Wahlandt, Jennifer |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,70 |
Denz, Jeannette |
1974 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
19.02.12 |
Hamburg |
9,07 |
Schmidt, Jana |
1972 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.03.12 |
Halle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MŠnnliche
Kinder U10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schźler M8 |
Jahrgang 2004 bis 2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m
Halle |
Schźler M8 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,24 |
Seefeldt, Nils |
2004 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,28 |
Brockmann, Paul |
2004 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,50 |
Hźhnel, Erik |
2004 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,52 |
Schreiber, Mathies |
2004 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,59 |
Christen, Finn |
2004 |
LAV Gymnasium Bźtzow |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,59 |
Aldinger, Laurenz |
2004 |
PSV Wismar |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
600m
Halle |
Schźler M8 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:55,8* |
Seefeldt, Nils |
2004 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:06,0* |
Aldinger, Laurenz |
2004 |
PSV Wismar |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:08,6* |
Riemer, Niclas |
2004 |
TSV Malchin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:11,7* |
Albrecht, Paul |
2004 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:12,1* |
Sobczinski, Joshua |
2004 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:13,5* |
Heinen, Mika |
2004 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:15,4* |
Schulz, Johannes |
2004 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m
Halle |
Schźler M8 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:03,46 |
Hźhnel, Erik |
2004 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
3:05,97 |
Jarke, Finn |
2004 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
3:10,79 |
Aldinger, Laurenz |
2004 |
PSV Wismar |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weit
Zone Halle |
Schźler M8 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,81 |
Seefeldt, Nils |
2004 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,50 |
Brockmann, Paul |
2004 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,46 |
Hźhnel, Erik |
2004 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,28 |
Heinen, Mika |
2004 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,28 |
Schreiber, Mathies |
2004 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,28 |
Aldinger, Laurenz |
2004 |
PSV Wismar |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,22 |
Jarke, Finn |
2004 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreikampf
Halle |
Schźler M8 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
913 |
Bšttcher, Nick |
2004 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,56 -
3,27 - 3:03,46 |
879 |
Hźhnel, Erik |
2004 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,56 -
3,27 - 3:03,46 |
871 |
Jarke, Finn |
2004 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,83 -
3,22 - 3:05,97 |
770 |
Aldinger, Laurenz |
2004 |
PSV Wismar |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
9,22 -
2,84 - 3:10,79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schźler M9 |
Jahrgang 2003 bis 2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m
Halle |
Schźler M9 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,95 |
Ziegert, Louis |
2003 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,98 |
Pruchner, Marvin |
2003 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,04 |
Gro§er, Matthes |
2003 |
SG Empor Sassnitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,10 |
Kunert, Adrian |
2003 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,18 |
Rehwagen, Joe |
2003 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,18 |
Hźhnel, Julius |
2003 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,22 |
Mźhlbock, Ante |
2003 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,28 |
de Wilde, Ols |
2003 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
600m
Halle |
Schźler M9 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:01,2* |
Fritz, Paul |
2003 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:02,0* |
Stenzel, Vincent |
2003 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:02,7* |
Briese, Max David |
2003 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:04,5* |
Pospischil, Ole Einar |
2003 |
HSG Uni Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:07,2* |
Kunert, Adrian |
2003 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:07,2* |
Raab, Jan Joseph |
2003 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:08,8* |
Kreikemeyer, Daniel |
2003 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:09,1* |
Ziegert, Louis |
2003 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m
Halle |
Schźler M9 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:49,22 |
Grapenthin, Emil |
2003 |
LAV Waren/Mźritz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:57,50 |
Deuringer, Dan-Joel |
2003 |
Schweriner SC |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:59,29 |
Vonthien, Tobias |
2003 |
TSV Malchin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:59,76 |
Lenter, Oliver |
2003 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:59,87 |
Peterson, Jannes |
2003 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:59,89 |
Hellwig, Paul |
2003 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
3:00,95 |
Stenzel, Vincent |
2003 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
3:01,89 |
Ullerich, Malte |
2003 |
PSV Wismar |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weit
Zone Halle |
Schźler M9 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,16 |
Ziegert, Louis |
2003 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
24.11.12 |
Hamburg |
3,98 |
Kunert, Adrian |
2003 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,90 |
Schumacher, Norik |
2003 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,81 |
Fritz, Paul |
2003 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,70 |
Hźhnel, Julius |
2003 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,69 |
Pruchner, Marvin |
2003 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,63 |
Propp, Fabian |
2003 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,60 |
Becker, Lars |
2003 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreikampf
Halle |
Schźler M9 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
955 |
Grapenthin, Emil |
2003 |
LAV Waren/Mźritz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,51 -
3,11 - 2:49,22 |
947 |
Lenter, Oliver |
2003 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,47 - 3,36 - 2:59,76 |
|
|
|
|
943 |
Vonthien, Tobias |
2003 |
TSV Malchin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,61 -
3,43 - 2:59,29 |
940 |
Kramer, Paul |
2003 |
SG Empor Sassnitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,35 -
3,30 - 3:02,88 |
928 |
Seiffart, Luca Finn |
2003 |
Schweriner SC |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,40 -
3,51 - 3:12,06 |
927 |
Rehwagen, Joe |
2003 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,18 -
3,57 - 3:21,92 |
920 |
Deuringer, Dan-Joel |
2003 |
Schweriner SC |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,85 -
3,37 - 2:57,50 |
917 |
Ullerich, Malte |
2003 |
PSV Wismar |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,63 -
3,32 - 3:01,89 |
912 |
de Wilde, Ols |
2003 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,28 -
3,31 - 3:13,14 |
908 |
Gro§er, Matthes |
2003 |
SG Empor Sassnitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,04 -
3,30 - 3:22,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MŠnnliche
Kinder U12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schźler M10 |
Jahrgang 2002 bis 2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m
Halle |
Schźler M10 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,63 |
Nehls, Tobias |
2002 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,63 |
Tuschling, Niklas |
2002 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,65 |
Zšllner, Roman |
2002 |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,65 |
Sperber, Aurel |
2002 |
HSG Uni Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,68 |
Arndt, Hannes |
2002 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,77 |
Hźnemšrder, Richard |
2002 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,81 |
Moltmann, Tom Luca |
2002 |
SG Empor Sassnitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,90 |
Tode, Domenic |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,90 |
Hufschild, Marten |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m
Halle |
Schźler M10 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:31,5* |
Zšllner, Roman |
2002 |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:40,5* |
Helle, Marcel |
2002 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:45,8* |
Tode, Domenic |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:49,42 |
Nehls, Tobias |
2002 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:49,4* |
Arndt, Hannes |
2002 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:49,9* |
Schulze, Stephan |
2002 |
TSV Malchin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch
Halle |
Schźler M10 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,25 |
Zšllner, Roman |
2002 |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,25 |
Ziems, Lenard |
2002 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,25 |
Schulze, Stephan |
2002 |
TSV Malchin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,25 |
Dieffenbacher, Ben |
2002 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,20 |
Gehrke, Ole |
2002 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,20 |
Thiele, Malte |
2002 |
LAV Waren/Mźritz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,20 |
Tuschling, Niklas |
2002 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
17.03.12 |
Grevesmźhlen |
1,20 |
Haase, Benjamin |
2002 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,20 |
Stiller, Niclas |
2002 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,15 |
Hźnemšrder, Richard |
2002 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,15 |
Kaminskie, Florian |
2002 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
17.03.12 |
Grevesmźhlen |
1,15 |
Konratt, Justin |
2002 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,15 |
Neels, Franz |
2002 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weit
Zone Halle |
Schźler M10 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,53 |
Zšllner, Roman |
2002 |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,39 |
Tuschling, Niklas |
2002 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4,19 |
Hźnemšrder, Richard |
2002 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,18 |
Lemcke, John |
2002 |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,06 |
Schulz, Marius |
2002 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,99 |
Ziems, Lenard |
2002 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
3,97 |
Arndt, Hannes |
2002 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,93 |
Thiele, Malte |
2002 |
LAV Waren/Mźritz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
3,93 |
Schulze, Stephan |
2002 |
TSV Malchin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
3,90 |
Gehrke, Ole |
2002 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
3,90 |
Krźger, Henning |
2002 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vierkampf
Halle |
Schźler M10 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1537 |
Zšllner, Roman |
2002 |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,93 -
1,25 - 4,39 - 2:44,05 |
1432 |
Tuschling, Niklas |
2002 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,86 -
1,15 - 4,39 - 2:57,12 |
1412 |
Ziems, Lenard |
2002 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grimmen |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,14 -
1,25 - 3,99 - 2:57,17 |
1404 |
Nehls, Tobias |
2002 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,63 -
1,10 - 3,87 - 2:49,42 |
1385 |
Hźnemšrder, Richard |
2002 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,95 -
1,15 - 4,09 - 2:58,03 |
1379 |
Schulze, Stephan |
2002 |
TSV Malchin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,43 -
1,25 - 3,71 - 2:50,16 |
1372 |
Gehrke, Ole |
2002 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,04 -
1,20 - 3,90 - 3:00,67 |
1335 |
Thiele, Malte |
2002 |
LAV Waren/Mźritz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,29 -
1,20 - 3,93 - 3:03,60 |
1321 |
Tietz, Tom |
2002 |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,05 -
1,10 - 3,81 - 2:55,46 |
1312 |
Moltmann, Tom Luca |
2002 |
SG Empor Sassnitz |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,81 -
1,05 - 3,81 - 2:57,42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schźler M11 |
Jahrgang 2001 bis 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m
Halle |
Schźler M11 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,35 |
Kreft, Lukas |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,46 |
Lźbbert, Tim |
2001 |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,47 |
Gle§, Julian |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,49 |
Czapla, Bengt |
2001 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,52 |
Jahn, Robin |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,57 |
Spršssel, Sebastian |
2001 |
PSV Wismar |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,61 |
Paulsen, Yannik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m
Halle |
Schźler M11 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:38,50 |
Jahn, Robin |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:39,94 |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:40,84 |
Peucker, Robin |
2001 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:41,38 |
Bźttner, Silas |
2001 |
PSV Wismar |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:43,7* |
Schomaker, Till |
2001 |
PSV Wismar |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:43,9* |
Schirrmacher, Max |
2001 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:47,78 |
Fahrin, Mathias |
2001 |
Hagenower SV |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:48,58 |
Gamper, Paul |
2001 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:48,59 |
Gle§, Julian |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
04.03.12 |
Berlin |
2:49,18 |
Lemke, Tobias |
2001 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch
Halle |
Schźler M11 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,35 |
Jahn, Robin |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,35 |
Heicke, Marwin |
2001 |
Stavenhagener SV |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,35 |
Lźbbert, Tim |
2001 |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,35 |
Schirrmacher, Max |
2001 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,30 |
Gle§, Julian |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,30 |
Weckwert, Marc |
2001 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,30 |
Baarck, Janis |
2001 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,30 |
Lemke, Tobias |
2001 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,25 |
Schomaker, Till |
2001 |
PSV Wismar |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,25 |
Gamper, Paul |
2001 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
17.03.12 |
Grevesmźhlen |
1,25 |
Assenheimer, Lucas |
2001 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,25 |
Mahler, Maximilian |
2001 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weit
Zone Halle |
Schźler M11 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,76 |
Lźbbert, Tim |
2001 |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,73 |
Paulsen, Yannik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,47 |
Gle§, Julian |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4,45 |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,40 |
Schomaker, Till |
2001 |
PSV Wismar |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,39 |
Czapla, Bengt |
2001 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,35 |
Schirrmacher, Max |
2001 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,29 |
Mźller, Hendrik |
2001 |
TSV Malchin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4,28 |
Baarck, Janis |
2001 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4,28 |
Bźttner, Silas |
2001 |
PSV Wismar |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vierkampf
Halle |
Schźler M11 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1651 |
Jahn, Robin |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,52 -
2:38,50 - 1,35 - 4,24 |
1579 |
Gle§, Julian |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,17 - 1,30 - 4,47 -
2:55,57 |
|
|
|
1567 |
Lźbbert, Tim |
2001 |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,58 -
1,25 - 4,60 - 2:51,91 |
1497 |
Schomaker, Till |
2001 |
PSV Wismar |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,02 -
1,25 - 4,25 - 2:47,27 |
1491 |
Bźttner, Silas |
2001 |
PSV Wismar |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,09 -
1,20 - 4,28 - 2:41,38 |
1480 |
Gamper, Paul |
2001 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,80 -
1,20 - 4,18 - 2:48,58 |
1479 |
Schirrmacher, Max |
2001 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,80 -
1,25 - 4,15 - 2:54,69 |
1473 |
Peucker, Robin |
2001 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
8,03 -
1,20 - 4,03 - 2:40,84 |
1430 |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,84 -
1,10 - 3,94 - 2:39,94 |
1429 |
Lemke, Tobias |
2001 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
21.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
7,99 -
1,15 - 4,20 - 2:49,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MŠnnliche
Jugend U14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schźler M12 |
Jahrgang 2000 bis 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m
Halle |
Schźler M12 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,30 |
Koblitz, Nick Elia |
2000 |
PSV Wismar |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,37 |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,43 |
Kšhnke, Florian |
2000 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,43 |
Ihenetu, Chima |
2000 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,58 |
KŠckenmeister, Yannik |
2000 |
Inlineskating Verein Quitzin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,63 |
Voigt, Lennard |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,65 |
Martin, Eric |
2000 |
TSV Malchin |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,68 |
Rattke, Chris |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,75 |
Dittmann, Louis |
2000 |
ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,78 |
Woischwill, Nick |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m
Halle |
Schźler M12 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:28,69 |
Martin, Eric |
2000 |
TSV Malchin |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:33,8* |
Vietinghoff, Karl |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:34,47 |
Dannewitz, Louis |
2000 |
PSV Wismar |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:35,14 |
Schneider, Paul |
2000 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:36,17 |
Fischer, Tom |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
04.03.12 |
Berlin |
2:36,79 |
Wilmans, Jean-Philipp |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:38,95 |
Wesols, Leonard |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch
Halle |
Schźler M12 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,55 |
Rattke, Chris |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,52 |
Kšhnke, Florian |
2000 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,52 |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,51 |
Martin, Eric |
2000 |
TSV Malchin |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,50 |
Busse, Paul Johann |
2000 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,40 |
Woischwill, Nick |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,40 |
Voigt, Lennard |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,40 |
Kordzick, Paul |
2000 |
Inlineskating-Verein Witzin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,35 |
Kšlling, Lukas Peter |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhoch
Halle |
Schźler M12 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,00 |
Woischwill, Nick |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weit
Zone Halle |
Schźler M12 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,96 |
Voigt, Lennard |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4,88 |
Woischwill, Nick |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,79 |
Sukowski, Arthur |
2000 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,78 |
Busse, Paul Johann |
2000 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4,75 |
Ihenetu, Chima |
2000 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4,75 |
Dittmann, Louis |
2000 |
ESV "Lok" Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,65 |
Martin, Eric |
2000 |
TSV Malchin |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4,58 |
Koblitz, Nick Elia |
2000 |
PSV Wismar |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4,56 |
Kšhnke, Florian |
2000 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4,55 |
Kšlling, Lukas Peter |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugel
Halle: 3000g |
Schźler M12 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,64 |
Schwartz, Sandro |
2000 |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,07 |
Giera§, Kai |
2000 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,86 |
Voigt, Lennard |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,02 |
Collier, Tim |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,95 |
Fršhle, Luca |
2000 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,93 |
Koblitz, Nick Elia |
2000 |
PSV Wismar |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schźler M13 |
Jahrgang 1999 bis 1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m
Halle |
Schźler M13 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,96 |
Scheuschner, Frieder |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,10 |
Schšniger, Fabian |
1999 |
1. LAV Neustrelitz |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,23 |
Schwadke, Alexander |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,33 |
Marquardt, Jonas |
1999 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
8,41 |
Barkmin, Tristan |
1999 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
25.11.12 |
Hamburg |
8,58 |
Larisch, Jonas |
1999 |
PSV Wismar |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m
Halle |
Schźler M13 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:13,5* |
Baedeker, Jonas |
1999 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:14,4* |
Propp, Malte |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:20,3* |
Reise, Ralf |
1999 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:31,14 |
Ader, Tim |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:31,5* |
Schoob, Erik |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:33,91 |
Espinosa, Enrico |
1999 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:36,76 |
Kuhnke, John |
1999 |
1. LAV Bergen auf Rźgen |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m
Hźrden Halle: 0,762m |
Schźler M13 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,78 |
Scheuschner, Frieder |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,96 |
Schwadke, Alexander |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,07 |
Schšniger, Fabian |
1999 |
1. LAV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
10,09 |
Reise, Ralf |
1999 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
10,19 |
Wagner, Jan |
1999 |
PSV Wismar |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,34 |
Garms, Stefan |
1999 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
10,36 |
Eggert, MarKus |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,39 |
Ro§mann, Tom |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
10,40 |
Moldenhauer, Felix |
1999 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,45 |
Meyenburg, Lukas |
1999 |
SV Fortschritt Neustadt Glewe |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch
Halle |
Schźler M13 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,60 |
Scheuschner, Frieder |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,55 |
Eckardt , Felix |
1999 |
TSV Malchin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,51 |
Stźbs, Paul |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,50 |
Moldenhauer, Felix |
1999 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,50 |
Bruhn, Melwin |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,50 |
Larisch, Jonas |
1999 |
PSV Wismar |
17.03.12 |
Grevesmźhlen |
1,50 |
Baedeker, Jonas |
1999 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
17.03.12 |
Grevesmźhlen |
1,50 |
Reise, Ralf |
1999 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,45 |
Wagner, Jan |
1999 |
PSV Wismar |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhoch
Halle |
Schźler M13 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,20 |
Gšrtemšller, Erik |
1999 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
1,90 |
Thomas, Jan-Henrik |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weit
Zone Halle |
Schźler M13 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,42 |
Scheuschner, Frieder |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,37 |
Wagner, Jan |
1999 |
PSV Wismar |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
5,28 |
Schšniger, Fabian |
1999 |
1. LAV Neustrelitz |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
5,07 |
Garms, Stefan |
1999 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
5,03 |
Eckardt , Felix |
1999 |
TSV Malchin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
5,01 |
Ro§mann, Tom |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,95 |
Schwadke, Alexander |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4,92 |
Marquardt, Jonas |
1999 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
4,90 |
Barkmin, Tristan |
1999 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
25.11.12 |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugel
Halle: 3000g |
Schźler M13 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,00 |
Opatz, Tim |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
13,41 |
Garms, Stefan |
1999 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
11,59 |
Ader, Tim |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,12 |
Peth, Christoph |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,81 |
Scheuschner, Frieder |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,39 |
Mšller, Sven-Ennio |
1999 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,75 |
Moldenhauer, Felix |
1999 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,60 |
Bothe, Joshua |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
14.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,10 |
Henke, Tim-Lucas |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MŠnnliche Jugend U 16 |
Jahrgang
1997 bis 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x200m |
Jugend U 16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:40,88 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Tetzlaff
(1997) - Pienkos (1997) - Neuendorf (1997) - Schmidt (1998) |
1:43,06 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
|
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Voigt
(1997) - Genetzky (1997) - HŠusler (1997) - Diekelmann (1997) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend
M14 |
Jahrgang
1998 bis 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
Jugend M 14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,62 |
Schmidt, Willy |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,64 |
Klehn,Bjšrn Ole |
1998 |
1.LAV Rostock |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,88 |
Stockfisch, Janik |
1998 |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,94 |
Mźller, Jonas |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,93 |
Seehaus, Tom |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
7,95 |
Burkhardt,Niklas |
1998 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
Jugend M 14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:02,91 |
Sšnksen, Peer |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:12,57 |
Lemanzcik, Lukas Birk |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:14,63 |
Baedeker,Jonas |
1998 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
16.12.12. |
Neubrandenburg |
2:15,70 |
Friese,Mathis |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:17,20 |
Behmer, Anton |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:18,9 |
Leu, Christian |
1998 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:21,5 |
Kšhler,Jonas |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
2:23,18 |
Mendoca,Thiago |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12. |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000m |
Jugend M 14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:34,14 |
Behmer, Anton |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10:43,70 |
Braatz,Julius |
1998 |
1.LAV Rostock |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
10:53,71 |
Leu,Christian |
1998 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
10:56,71 |
Schwadtke,Alexander |
1999 |
1.LAV Rostock |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m
Hźrden |
Jugend M 14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,81 |
Klehn, Bjšrn Ole |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
9,04 |
Burkhardt,Niklas |
1998 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,58 |
Voigt, Marno |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.121 |
Rostock |
9,68 |
Lemanzcik, Lukas Birk |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,69 |
Schwadtke,Aleyander |
1999 |
1.LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
9,71 |
Humann, Tom Linus |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,78 |
Scheuschner,Frieder |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
Jugend M 14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,76 |
Ahrens, Luca |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,66 |
Lemanzcik, Lukas Birk |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,65 |
Schmidt, Willy |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,60 |
Rentz, Marvin |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,57 |
Mźller,Jomas |
1998 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,55 |
Hagemann, Max |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,55 |
LADWIG;Gilian |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
1,55 |
Kagel, Dominik |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,50 |
Krźger, Carl - Charlie |
1998 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,50 |
Riemer,Tobias |
1998 |
TSV Malchin |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
Jugend M 14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,50 |
Humann, Tom Linus |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
3,30 |
Ladwig, Gillian |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
2,40 |
Rentz, Marvin |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
Jugend M 14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,05 |
Klehn, Bjšrn Ole |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
6.02 |
Schmidt, Willy |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,65 |
Stockfisch, Janik |
1998 |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
5,55 |
Mźller, Jonas |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,49 |
Kagel, Dominik |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,40 |
Seehaus,Tom |
1998 |
1.LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
5,36 |
Hagemann,Max |
1998 |
1.LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
5,30 |
Burkjardt,Niklas |
1998 |
SV Blau-Wei0 Grevesmźhlen |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,29 |
Ahrens, Luca |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,27 |
Drieseberg,Johannes |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelsto§en:
4000g |
Jugend M 14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,86 |
Leukroth, Ted |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,62 |
Opatz,Tim |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,53 |
Urban,Jonas |
1998 |
LAC Mźhl-Rosin |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,41 |
Lohšfener, Leo |
1998 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,10 |
Ader,Tim |
1999 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend
M15 |
Jahrgang
1997 bis 1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
Jugend M 15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,33 |
Thiele,Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,39 |
Genetzky,Dave |
1997 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,49 |
Kagel,Paul |
1997 |
1.LAV Rostock |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,58 |
Tetzlaff, Florian |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,63 |
Voigt, Yannick |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,64 |
Jahnke, Marc Oliver |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
7,65 |
Kahn,Vincent |
1997 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,69 |
John,Klemens |
1997 |
1.LAV Rostock |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,73 |
Chirkowski, Dennis |
1997 |
Hagenower SV |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,77 |
Pienkos, Maik |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
Jugend M 15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:08,76 |
Peters, Marcel |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:09,16 |
Diekelmann, Justin |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:14,52 |
Kolhoff, Stefan |
1997 |
Hagenower SV |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:17,54 |
Meister,Philipp |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:19,52 |
Klinkenberg,Lars |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000m |
Jugend M 15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:29,85 |
Kleinschmidt,Uwe |
1997 |
SVG Eggesin |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m
Hźrden |
Jugend M 15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,65 |
Genetzky, Dave |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,91 |
Tetzlaff, Florian |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,22 |
Dźwel, Richard |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,30 |
Holtz,Eric |
1997 |
1.LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
9,36 |
Voigt, Yannick |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
Jugend M 15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,81 |
Thiele,Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,80 |
Genetzky, Dave |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,70 |
Hšlper, Pitt |
1997 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,70 |
Tetzlaff, Florian |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,65 |
HŠusler,Tim |
1997 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,65 |
Loske, Kay |
1997 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,55 |
Neuendorf, Richard |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,55 |
Kolhoff,Stefan |
1997 |
Hagenower SV |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
Jugend M 15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,50 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
3,50 |
Zahl, Calvin |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
Jugend M 15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,63 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,33 |
Genetzky, Dave |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,16 |
Tetzlaff, Florian |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,04 |
John,Klemens |
1997 |
1.LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,00 |
Jahnke, Marc Oliver |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
5,79 |
Kagel,Paul |
1997 |
1.LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
5,74 |
Jaenisch,Henning |
1997 |
1.LAV Rostock |
01.12.12 |
Rostock |
5,70 |
Voigt,Yannick |
1997 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,65 |
Pienkos, Maik |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,64 |
Dźwel, Richard |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreisprung |
Jugend M 15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,31 |
Genetzky, Dave |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,33 |
HŠusler, Tim |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelsto§en:
4000g |
Jugend M 15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
18,89 |
Prźfer, Clemens |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
18,23 |
Howe, Merten |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
15,69 |
Glawe, Johann Friedrich |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
13,43 |
Prenzlin, Henning |
1997 |
TSV Empor Zarrentin |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,80 |
Loske,Kay |
1997 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
mŠnnliche Jugend U 18 |
Jahrgang
1995 bis 1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
MJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,18 |
Sefranek,Marek |
1996 |
SG Greifswald |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,21 |
Gehrke, Nils-Erik |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,22 |
Eckleben,Erik |
1995 |
1.LAV Rostock |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,33 |
Keidl, Thomas |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,34 |
Arndt.Peter-Michael |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,35 |
Koszinski,Juliam |
1996 |
1.LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,42 |
Al-Mekhlafi, Samir |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,46 |
Grabowski,Felix |
1996 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,48 |
Frick, Julian |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,51 |
Hell, Tobias |
1995 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
MJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22,97 |
Thiele,Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
23,00 |
Genetzky, Dave |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
23,46 |
Grabowski,Felix |
1996 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
23,73 |
Schšrling,Maik |
1995 |
1.LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
24,06 |
Frick, Julian |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
24,25 |
Hell, Tobias |
1995 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
53,00 |
Grabowski, Felix |
1996 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
53,03 |
Schšrling, Maik |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.02.12 |
Hamburg |
55,5* |
Junge, Florian |
1995 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
MJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:57,11 |
Zawadzki, David |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1:58,22 |
Schšrner, Frederick Erjen |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:00,99 |
Becker, Ben |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:11,00 |
Hźbner,Max |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:11,65 |
Na§, Tobias |
1996 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:14,33 |
Thom, Robert |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
MJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:05,62 |
Zawadzki, David |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.02.12 |
Hamburg |
4:22,70 |
Becker, Ben |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000m |
MJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:22,69 |
Zawadzki, David |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9:29,58 |
Jurrat,Kilian |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9:32,29 |
Poppe,Adrian |
1996 |
1.LAV Rostock |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
9:39,89 |
Mohr,Hagen |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m
Hźrden |
MJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,34 |
Gehrke, Nils-Erik |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,53 |
Keidl, Thomas |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,59 |
Koszinski, Julian Niklas |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,60 |
Eckleben, Erik |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,73 |
Genetzky, Dave |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,78 |
Junge, Florian |
1995 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,85 |
Thiele,Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,88 |
Grabowski, Felix |
1996 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,00 |
Osterloh, Adrian |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,05 |
HŠusler,Tim |
1997 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x200m |
MJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:34,70 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Thiele
(1997) - Gehrke (1995) - Prźfer (1996) - Keidl (1996) |
1:35,55 |
1. LAV Rostock |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Eckleben
(1995) - Schšrling (1995) - Szymanski (1996) - Frick (1995) |
1:37,41 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
|
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Junge
(1995) - Grabowski (1996) - Genetzky (1997) - Voigt (1997) |
1:40,29 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
|
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Burmeister
(1995) - Na§ (1996) - Vanselow (1995) - Hapke (1995) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
MJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,87 |
Baustian, Johann |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,84 |
Burmeister, Jan |
1995 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,80 |
Zarncke, Malte |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,78 |
Robrahn,Jannik |
1996 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
MJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,60 |
Monien, Marvin |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
MJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,03 |
Gehrke, Nils-Erik |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,84 |
Arndt.Peter-Michael |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
6,66 |
Eckleben, Erik |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,57 |
Hell, Tobias |
1995 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,52 |
Bruhn, Marvin |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,37 |
Keidl, Thomas |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,31 |
Grabowski, Felix |
1996 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,07 |
Zarncke, Malte |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,93 |
Osterloh, Adrian |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,91 |
Al-Mekhlafi, Samir |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreisprung |
MJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,04 |
Hell, Tobias |
1995 |
Schweriner SC |
19.02.12 |
Sindelfingen |
13,18 |
Grabowski, Felix |
1996 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelsto§en:
5000g |
MJ U 18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
19,50 |
Prźfer, Henning |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.12.12 |
Potsdam |
17,87 |
Mźller, Patrick |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.02.12 |
Rochlitz |
14,50 |
Howe, Merten |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
14,34 |
Thiele,Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
13,77 |
Prźfer, Clemens |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,97 |
Glawe, Johann Friedrich |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,65 |
Schultz,Sebastian |
1995 |
1.LAV Bergen auf Rźgen |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,63 |
Krohn, Uwe |
1995 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
11,89 |
Mohrmann,Martin |
1996 |
1.LAV Sternberg |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
11,85 |
Gehrke,Nils-Erik |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.11.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
mŠnnliche Jugend
U 20 |
Jahrgang
1993 bis 1994 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
MJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,12 |
Peinke, Dennis |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
7,24 |
Simon,Louis |
1994 |
1.LAV Rostock |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,27 |
ThrŠnert, Rico |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
11.02.12 |
Hamburg |
7,28 |
Golnik, Christopher |
1993 |
1. LAV Rostock |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,28 |
Cichowski,Maximilian |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,31 |
Schramm,Florian |
1993 |
SG Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,39 |
BŠnisch,Rene |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,48 |
Mindak, Michael |
1993 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
04.02.12 |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
MJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22,95 |
ThrŠnert, Rico |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
23,44 |
Peinke,Dennis |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
23,48 |
Schramm,Florian |
1993 |
SG Greifswald |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
MJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:58,33 |
Ahnfeld, Landolf |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:04,26 |
ThrŠnert, Rico |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
MJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:07,75 |
Koscielski, Julian |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m
Hźrden: 0,991m |
MJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,35 |
Simon,Louis |
1994 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,61 |
ThrŠnert, Rico |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
8,68 |
Eckleben, Erik |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,00 |
Junge, Florian |
1995 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,19 |
Mindak, Michael |
1993 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x200m |
MJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:33,48 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Cichowski
(1994) - Kustak (1993) - Keidl (1996) - BŠnisch (1994) |
1:36,45 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
|
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
04.02.12 |
Hamburg |
|
Warning
(1994) - Grabowski (1996) - Junge (1995) - Mindak (1993) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
MJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,90 |
ThrŠnert, Rico |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
11.02.12 |
Hamburg |
1,75 |
Herter,Fred |
1994 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
MJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,10 |
ThrŠnert, Rico |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
04.02.12 |
Hamburg |
3,80 |
Dobberschźtz,Florian |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
MJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,30 |
Cichowski, Maximilian |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,01 |
Peinke, Dennis |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
6,84 |
Schramm,Florian |
1993 |
SG Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,68 |
Kustak, Tom |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,66 |
ThrŠnert, Rico |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
14.01.12 |
Hamburg |
6,51 |
Klostermann,Peter |
1994 |
1.LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,39 |
BŠnisch, RenŹ |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreisprung |
MJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,74 |
Klostermann, Peter |
1994 |
1. LAV Rostock |
05.02.12 |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelsto§en:
6000g |
MJ U 20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
19,95 |
Lewke, Dennis |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
03.03.12 |
Val de Reuil/FRA |
18,75 |
Mźller,Patrick |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
18,22 |
Prźfer,Henning |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
17,63 |
Burmeister, Filip |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
20.01.12 |
Nordhausen |
15,24 |
Gahrig, Matti-Paul |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
13,90 |
ThrŠnert, Rico |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
08.01.12 |
Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MŠnner |
Jahrgang
1912 bis 1989 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
MŠnner |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,12 |
Peinke, Dennis |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
7,18 |
Sefranek,Marek |
1996 |
SG Greifswald |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,20 |
Bahr, Philipp |
1988 |
Schweriner SC |
05.02.12 |
Hamburg |
7,21 |
Neckin, Martin |
1990 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,21 |
Gehrke, Nils-Erik |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,22 |
Eckleben,Erik |
1995 |
1.LAV Rostock |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,24 |
Simon,Louis |
1994 |
1.LAV Rostock |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,25 |
Peth, Rico |
1992 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,28 |
Cichowski,Maximilian |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
MŠnner |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22,70 |
Peth, Rico |
1992 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
22,95 |
ThrŠnert, Rico |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
22,97 |
Thiele,Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
23,00 |
Gentzky,Dave |
1997 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
08.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
23,09 |
Bahr, Philipp |
1988 |
Schweriner SC |
05.02.12 |
Hamburg |
23,32 |
Neckin, Martin |
1990 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
23,44 |
Peinke,Dennis |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
MŠnner |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
48,84 |
Ha§, Alexander |
1990 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.02.12 |
Hamburg |
50,66 |
Peth, Rico |
1992 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
51,25 |
Berning, Michel |
1991 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
MŠnner |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:54,95 |
Berning, Michel |
1991 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1:57,11 |
Zawadzki, David |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1:57,46 |
Kolrep, Reno |
1991 |
1. LAV Rostock |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1:58,22 |
Schšrner, Frederick Erjen |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1:58,33 |
Ahnfeld, Landolf |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1:59,02 |
Helmis,Danuel |
1988 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:00,27 |
Pudschun, Lucas |
1990 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.02.12 |
Hamburg |
2:00,99 |
Becker, Ben |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
MŠnner |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:55,96 |
Gršschel, Tom |
1991 |
1. LAV Rostock |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
3:59,99 |
Helmis, Daniel |
1988 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4:03,08 |
Friese, Danny |
1992 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
4:07,75 |
Koscielski, Julian |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000m |
MŠnner |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:14,30 |
Fredrich, Benjamin |
1987 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.01.12 |
Berlin |
8:43,58 |
Friese,Danny |
1992 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9:22,69 |
Zawadzki, David |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9:29,58 |
Jurrat,Kilian |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9:32,29 |
Poppe,Adrian |
1996 |
1.LAV Rostock |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
9:39,89 |
Mohr,Hagen |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9:42,60 |
Wolff,Arne Christian |
1988 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m
Hźrden |
MŠnner |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,17 |
Bienasch, Richard |
1990 |
1. LAV Rostock |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,28 |
Mindak, Michael |
1993 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x200m |
MŠnner |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:33,81 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
|
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Warning
(1994) - Peth (1992) - Hempel (1971) - Mindak (1993) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
MŠnner |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,93 |
Jagusch, Christian |
1992 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,90 |
Mšhl, AndrŹ |
1992 |
SV Einheit Ueckermźnde |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,90 |
ThrŠnert, Rico |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
11.02.12 |
Hamburg |
1,87 |
Baustian, Johann |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,84 |
Burmeister, Jan |
1995 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,81 |
Thiele,Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,80 |
Genetzky, Dave |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,80 |
Zarncke, Malte |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,78 |
Robrahn,Jannik |
1996 |
SV Blau-Wei§ Grevesmźhlen |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,75 |
Herter,Fred |
1994 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,71 |
Kawelke, Jan |
1972 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
19.02.12 |
Hamburg |
1,70 |
Hšlper, Pitt |
1997 |
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,70 |
Tetzlaff, Florian |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
MŠnner |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,10 |
ThrŠnert, Rico |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
04.02.12 |
Hamburg |
3,80 |
Kawelke, Jan |
1972 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
3,80 |
Dobberschźtz,Florian |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
3,60 |
Monien, Marvin |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
3,50 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
3,50 |
Zahl, Calvin |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
3,50 |
Humann, Tom Linus |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
3,30 |
Damme, AndrŽ |
1899 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
3,30 |
Ladwig, Gillian |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
3,20 |
Gšrtemšller,Erik |
1999 |
1.LAV Sternberg |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
MŠnner |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,30 |
Cichowski, Maximilian |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,20 |
Neckin, Martin |
1990 |
Schweriner SC |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,03 |
Gehrke, Nils-Erik |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
7,01 |
Peinke, Dennis |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
6,84 |
Schramm,Florian |
1993 |
SG Greifswald |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,84 |
Arndt.Peter-Michael |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
16.12.12 |
Hamburg |
6,68 |
Kustak, Tom |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,66 |
ThrŠnert, Rico |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
14.01.12 |
Hamburg |
6,66 |
Eckleben, Erik |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,63 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,60 |
Sieg, Christian |
1988 |
LAC Mźhl Rosin |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,57 |
Hell, Tobias |
1995 |
Schweriner SC |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,52 |
Bruhn, Marvin |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,51 |
Klostermann,Peter |
1994 |
1.LAV Rostock |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,39 |
BŠnisch, RenŹ |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.12.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,37 |
Keidl, Thomas |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,33 |
Genetzky, Dave |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,31 |
Grabowski, Felix |
1996 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,29 |
Vogt, Sebastian |
1992 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.03.12 |
Halle |
6,28 |
Kiesling, Ive |
1977 |
SG Einheit Bad Sźlze |
19.02.12 |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreisprung |
MŠnner |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,04 |
Hell, Tobias |
1995 |
Schweriner SC |
19.02.12 |
Sindelfingen |
13,74 |
Klostermann, Peter |
1994 |
1. LAV Rostock |
05.02.12 |
Hamburg |
13,31 |
Genetzky, Dave |
1997 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
13,18 |
Grabowski, Felix |
1996 |
HSG UniversitŠt Greifswald |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelsto§en:
7260g |
MŠnner |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
19,67 |
Bartels, Ralf |
1978 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
20.01.12 |
Nordhausen |
17,98 |
Jagusch, Christian |
1992 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
17,63 |
Lewke, Dennis |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.02.12 |
Rochlitz |
16,92 |
Millrath, Eric |
1991 |
Schweriner SC |
05.02.12 |
Hamburg |
15,29 |
Burmeister, Filip |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.01.12 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,14 |
Schršder, Michael |
1976 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
19.02.12 |
Hamburg |
11,71 |
Kiesling, Ive |
1977 |
SG Einheit Bad Sźlze |
15.12.12 |
Rostock |
11,46 |
Breske, Ulf |
1964 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
19.02.12 |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erstellt
durch SELTEC TEAM |
www.seltec.at |
Lizenziert
fźr LVMV |
|
|
|
|
|
|