Bestenliste U16 bis
Erwachsene 2016 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Stand: 31.12.2016 |
|
|
|
Männliche J U16 |
|
Weibliche J U16 |
|
Männliche J U18 |
|
Weibliche J U18 |
|
Männliche J U20 |
|
Weibliche J U20 |
|
Männer |
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
männliche Jugend U16 |
Jahrgang
2001 bis 2002 |
|
|
|
|
300m |
männliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
36,55 |
Biermann, Wolfgang |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
38,39 |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
38,50 |
Weckwert, Marc |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
38,87 |
Nastaly, Szymon |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
38,88 |
Schulz, Marius |
2002 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
24.09.2016 |
Berlin |
39,01 |
Eisold, Paul Justin |
2001 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
39,31 |
Marquardt, Peter |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
39,45 |
Lahn, Chris-Andrè |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
24.09.2016 |
Hamburg |
40,07 |
Helle, Marcel |
2002 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
40,18 |
Peucker, Robin |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.07.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
300m Hürden: 0,838m |
männliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
41,65 |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
24.09.2016 |
Berlin |
44,76 |
Helle, Marcel |
2002 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
4x100m |
männliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
45,67 |
Schweriner SC |
|
Schweriner SC |
06.08.2016 |
Bremen |
|
Paulsen
(2001) - Hartwig (2001) - Maaß (2001) - Jahn (2001) |
46,76 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
|
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Lahn
(2001) - Marquardt (2001) - Wolter (2001) - Klöcking (2002) |
46,78 |
1. LAV Rostock |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
01.10.2016 |
Sanitz |
|
Schulz
(2001) - Haase (2002) - Nastaly (2001) - Liedemit (2001) |
47,76 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Nehls
(2002) - Weckwert (2001) - Dieffenbacher (2002) - Baarck (2001) |
49,32 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
|
LAC Mühl Rosin |
01.10.2016 |
Sanitz |
|
Lemke
(2001) - Stieger (2001) - Lemke (2001) - Biermann (2001) |
|
3x1000m |
männliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:38,77 |
1. LAV Rostock |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
17.09.2016 |
Güstrow |
|
Nastaly
(2001) - Göcke (2001) - Liedemit (2001) |
|
Dreisprung |
männliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,51
(-1,7) |
Paulsen, Yannik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
07.08.2016 |
Bremen |
|
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft |
männliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13494 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
03.07.2016 |
Aachen |
|
Baarck,(2001),
2880 - Weckwert(2001), 2829 - Dieffenbacher(2002), 2623 - Gehrke(2002), 2599
- Haker(2002), 2563 |
12285 |
1. LAV Rostock |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
Liedemit(2001),
2676 - Tuschling(2002), 2597 - Nastaly(2001), 2442 - Göcke(2001), 2421 -
Storch(2002), 2149 |
|
Jugend
M14 |
Jahrgang
2002 bis 2002 |
|
|
|
|
100m |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,73
(+0,8) |
Schulz, Marius |
2002 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
12,01
(+0,8) |
Klöcking, Max |
2002 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12,44
(0,0) |
Helle, Marcel |
2002 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12,49
(+0,9) |
Haase, Niklas |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12,61
(0,0) |
Stabenow, Matthis |
2002 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12,65
(0,0) |
Nehls, Tobias |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12,71
(+0,8) |
Dieffenbacher, Ben |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12,72
(+0,9) |
Hufschild, Marten |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12,85
(0,0) |
Haker, Tim |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,94
(-1,2) |
Gehrke, Ole Hendrik |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
03.07.2016 |
Aachen |
|
800m |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:10,68 |
Helle, Marcel |
2002 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
18.05.2016 |
Rostock |
2:10,80 |
Schulz, Marius |
2002 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
18.05.2016 |
Rostock |
2:11,26 |
Zöllner, Roman |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
01.10.2016 |
Sanitz |
2:19,54 |
Rieck, Bastian |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
1000m |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:22,31 |
Tuschling, Niklas |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.08.2016 |
Heidenheim |
|
2000m |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6:28,20 |
Helle, Marcel |
2002 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
03.07.2016 |
Aachen |
6:49,82 |
Schulz, Marius |
2002 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
7:04,93 |
Baade, Paul |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
3000m |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:27,59 |
Kuntermann, Hannes |
2002 |
LSV Güstrow |
28.05.2016 |
Güstrow |
|
80m Hürden: 0,838m |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,54
(+0,6) |
Schulz, Marius |
2002 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12,07
(+1,0) |
Dieffenbacher, Ben |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12,49
(0,0) |
Tuschling, Niklas |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.05.2016 |
Rostock |
12,3*
(0,0) |
Gehrke, Ole Hendrik |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Büdelsdorf |
12,61
(-0,8) |
Helle, Marcel |
2002 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
03.07.2016 |
Aachen |
13,05
(0,0) |
Haker, Tim |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
13,19
(+0,6) |
Haase, Niklas |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
13,49
(0,0) |
Prophet, Albert |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.05.2016 |
Rostock |
13,63
(+0,6) |
Krüger, Henning |
2002 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Hochsprung |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,76 |
Reinholz, Eddie |
2003 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
1,73 |
Fischer, Till |
2002 |
1. LAV Bergen |
11.06.2016 |
Schwerin |
1,70 |
Dieffenbacher, Ben |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,62 |
Gehrke, Ole Hendrik |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Büdelsdorf |
1,60 |
Krüger, Henning |
2002 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
1,60 |
Tuschling, Niklas |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
Stabhochsprung |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,10 |
Tuschling, Niklas |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.08.2016 |
Heidenheim |
|
Weitsprung |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,85
(+1,2) |
Schulz, Marius |
2002 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
10.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
5,67
(-0,1) |
Zöllner, Roman |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
01.10.2016 |
Sanitz |
5,65
(+1,8) |
Gehrke, Ole Hendrik |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
5,48
(+1,6) |
Dieffenbacher, Ben |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,46
(0,0) |
Klöcking, Max |
2002 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
18.05.2016 |
Rostock |
5,42
(0,0) |
Tuschling, Niklas |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
5,33
(+0,6) |
Helle, Marcel |
2002 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
03.07.2016 |
Aachen |
5,29
(-0,8) |
Baade, Paul |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,09
(+1,0) |
Nehls, Tobias |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,05
(+0,5) |
Krüger, Henning |
2002 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
01.10.2016 |
Sanitz |
|
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,00 |
Haker, Tim |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.07.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,20 |
Streufert, Lukas |
2002 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
17.09.2016 |
Güstrow |
11,92 |
Engelbrecht, Tilman |
2003 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
20.07.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,22 |
Kiesling, Ian |
2002 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
17.09.2016 |
Bad Sülze |
11,03 |
Wendland, Peer |
2002 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
17.09.2016 |
Güstrow |
|
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
47,63 |
Haker, Tim |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
17.12.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
36,50 |
Engelbrecht, Tilman |
2003 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
17.12..2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
35,94 |
Stoessel, Claudio |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
17.12.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
34,52 |
Walk, Jonas |
2002 |
JSV Gymnasium Grimmen |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
32,78 |
Wendland, Peer |
2002 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
24.09.2016 |
Hambrug |
31,75 |
Tuschling, Niklas |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.08.2016 |
Heidenheim |
|
Ballwurf: 200g |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
73,50 |
Haker, Tim |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.09.2016 |
Berlin |
62,00 |
Kiesling, Ian |
2002 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
17.04.2016 |
Berlin |
46,00 |
Schulz, Marius |
2002 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
46,00 |
Helle, Marcel |
2002 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
45,00 |
Baade, Paul |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Speerwurf: 600g |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
45,58 |
Salomon, Jonas |
2002 |
1. LAV Bergen |
24.09.2016 |
Berlin |
43,01 |
Haker, Tim |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
41,02 |
Tuschling, Niklas |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
38,27 |
Krüger, Henning |
2002 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
01.10.2016 |
Sanitz |
36,93 |
Kiesling, Ian |
2002 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
24.09.2016 |
Hamburg |
34,48 |
Dieffenbacher, Ben |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
33,84 |
Streufert, Lukas |
2002 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
32,78 |
Gehrke, Ole Hendrik |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Büdelsdorf |
32,62 |
Walk, Jonas |
2002 |
JSV Gymnasium Grimmen |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
32,04 |
Wendland, Peer |
2002 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
|
Vierkampf |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1935 |
Tuschling, Niklas |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.05.2016 |
Berlin |
|
13,26
(+2,4) - 5,06 (+2,7) - 1,58 - 9,38 |
|
Neunkampf |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4568 |
Tuschling, Niklas |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
20./21.08.2016 |
Heidenheim |
|
13,19
(-0,6) - 5,27 (0,2) - 9,40 - 1,60 - 12,71 (0,0) - 31,75 - 3,10- 38,35 -
3:22,31 |
|
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2623 |
Dieffenbacher, Ben |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
03.07.2016 |
Aachen |
|
12,71
(-1,2) - 12,23 (+0,5) - 4,72 (-1,5) - 1,68 - 34,48 |
2608 |
Gehrke, Ole Hendrik |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Büdelsdorf |
|
12,99
(-1,0) - 12,3* - 5,41 (0,0) - 1,62 - 32,78 |
2597 |
Tuschling, Niklas |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
13,17
(-1,1) - 12,87 (-2,9) - 5,42 (+0,8) - 1,60 - 36,55 |
2301 |
Krüger, Henning |
2002 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
14,27
(-1,1) - 14,16 (-2,9) - 4,47 (-0,6) - 1,60 - 30,30 |
|
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2600 |
Schulz, Marius |
2002 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
03.07.2016 |
Aachen |
|
11,93
(-0,9) - 11,60 (-0,2) - 5,48 (+1,4) - 41,50 - 6:49,82 |
2514 |
Helle, Marcel |
2002 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
03.07.2016 |
Aachen |
|
12,65
(-0,9) - 12,61 (-0,8) - 5,33 (+0,6) - 43,50 - 6:28,20 |
2286 |
Baade, Paul |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
13,16
(-0,1) - 15,15 (-0,2) - 5,29 (-0,8) - 45,00 - 7:04,93 |
|
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2577 |
Haker, Tim |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
12,85
(+0,5) - 13,05 (-0,8) - 4,85 (-1,8) - 12,67 - 30,24 |
2351 |
Walk, Jonas |
2002 |
JSV Gymnasium Grimmen |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
13,04
(+2,0) - 15,21 (-0,5) - 4,94 (+0,1) - 9,30 - 31,25 |
2251 |
Wendland, Peer |
2002 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
13,68
(+0,5) - 14,60 (-0,8) - 4,68 (-0,7) - 10,14 - 24,57 |
|
Jugend
M15 |
Jahrgang
2001 bis 2001 |
|
|
|
|
100m |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,34
(+1,6) |
Boysen, Bruno |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.08.2016 |
Bremen |
11,41
(+1,1) |
Biermann, Wolfgang |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
11,69
(+0,6) |
Kaluzny, Tom |
2001 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
11,90
(+0,6) |
Paulsen, Yannik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
11,91
(+1,1) |
Jahn, Robin |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
12,00
(+1,8) |
Hartwig, Lenny |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
12,07
(+0,6) |
Weckwert, Marc |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
12,09
(+0,6) |
Schulz , Jan Oskar |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
12,16
(0,0) |
Lübbert, Tim |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Büdelsdorf |
12,16
(-0,7) |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
03.07.2016 |
Aachen |
|
800m |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:02,77 |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
07.08.2016 |
Bremen |
2:03,95 |
Nastaly, Szymon |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
24.09.2016 |
Berlin |
2:07,34 |
Rohde , Benedikt |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:08,67 |
Peucker, Robin |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
20.09.2016 |
Berlin |
2:13,01 |
Rohde , Benedikt |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:14,38 |
Jahnke, Hendrik |
2001 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
29.05.2016 |
Hamburg |
2:17,96 |
Eisold, Paul Justin |
2001 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
10.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
|
2000m |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6:19,47 |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
03.07.2016 |
Aachen |
6:24,82 |
Nastaly, Szymon |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
03.07.2016 |
Aachen |
7:06,49 |
Göcke, Espen |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
7:08,26 |
Eisold, Paul Justin |
2001 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
3000m |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:24,13 |
Peucker, Robin |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.08.2016 |
Bremen |
10:47,44 |
Hennig, Ole |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
28.05.2016 |
Güstrow |
11:08,91 |
Kopplin, Adrian |
2001 |
1. LAV Bergen |
28.05.2016 |
Güstrow |
11:13,91 |
Eisold, Paul Justin |
2001 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
08.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
|
80m Hürden: 0,838m |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,32
(+0,6) |
Hartwig, Lenny |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
11,35
(+0,9) |
Baarck, Jannis |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
11,51
(+1,7) |
Paulsen, Yannik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
21.05.2016 |
Cottbus |
11,55
(+0,2) |
Jahn, Robin |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
03.07.2016 |
Aachen |
11,93
(-0,2) |
Weckwert, Marc |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,19
(-0,1) |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
03.07.2016 |
Aachen |
12,0*
(0,0) |
Lübbert, Tim |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Büdelsdorf |
12,2*
(0,0) |
Russow, Janik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Büdelsdorf |
12,49
(0,0) |
Methling, Tobias |
2001 |
JSV Gymnasium Grimmen |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,80
(0,0) |
Lemke, Tobias |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Hochsprung |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,85 |
Schomacker , Till |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,82 |
Jahn, Robin |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
01.10.2016 |
Sanitz |
1,78 |
Weckwert, Marc |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,70 |
Russow, Janik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
1,70 |
Gericke, Jonathan |
2001 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,70 |
Lahn, Chris-Andrè |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,69 |
Paulsen, Yannik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
21.05.2016 |
Cottbus |
1,68 |
Baarck, Jannis |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
03.07.2016 |
Aachen |
1,65 |
Boysen, Bruno |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.10.2016 |
Sanitz |
1,58 |
Marquardt, Peter |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,58 |
Lübbert, Tim |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Büdelsdorf |
|
Weitsprung |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,75
(+0,9) |
Baarck, Jannis |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
6,32
(+0,8) |
Boysen, Bruno |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
6,19
(-0,1) |
Jahn, Robin |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,07
(+0,3) |
Weckwert, Marc |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
6,00
(-0,9) |
Lübbert, Tim |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
11.06.2016 |
Schwerin |
5,85
(+0,4) |
Kaluzny, Tom |
2001 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
5,84
(+0,1) |
Hartwig, Lenny |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,82
(-0,3) |
Paulsen, Yannik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
24.09.2016 |
Berlin |
5,67
(+1,0) |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
03.07.2016 |
Aachen |
5,67
(+2,0) |
Russow, Janik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,08 |
Marquardt, Erik |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
13,97 |
Schuldt, Julian-Niklas |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
13,67 |
Methling, Tobias |
2001 |
JSV Gymnasium Grimmen |
24.09.2016 |
Berlin |
12,62 |
Heicke, Marwin |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
20.07.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,08 |
Hartwig, Lenny |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
22.06.2016 |
Rostock |
11,84 |
Stieger , Simon |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
01.10.2016 |
Sanitz |
11,54 |
Boysen, Bruno |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.10.2016 |
Sanitz |
11,34 |
Biermann, Wolfgang |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
|
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
52,60 |
Marquardt, Erik |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.08.2016 |
Bremen |
48,85 |
Heicke, Marwin |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
44,87 |
Methling, Tobias |
2001 |
JSV Gymnasium Grimmen |
17.12.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
38,35 |
Schuldt, Julian-Niklas |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
11.06.2016 |
Schwerin |
34,81 |
Hartwig, Lenny |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
32,69 |
Lemke, Tobias |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Ballwurf: 200g |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
66,50 |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
66,50 |
Marquardt, Erik |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.09.2016 |
Berlin |
62,50 |
Göcke, Espen |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
61,00 |
Eisold, Paul Justin |
2001 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
54,00 |
Schomacker , Till |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
22.06.2016 |
Rostock |
52,50 |
Nastaly, Szymon |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
Speerwurf: 600g |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
47,68 |
Schomacker , Till |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
01.10.2016 |
Sanitz |
41,35 |
Baarck, Jannis |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
41,08 |
Paulsen, Yannik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
03.07.2016 |
Aachen |
39,68 |
Weckwert, Marc |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
37,97 |
Lübbert, Tim |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Büdelsdorf |
36,76 |
Mahler, Maximilian |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
33,78 |
Lemke, Tobias |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
01.10.2016 |
Sanitz |
33,28 |
Russow, Janik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Büdelsdorf |
31,87 |
Marquardt, Peter |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
30,71 |
Eisold, Paul Justin |
2001 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
10.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
|
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2882 |
Weckwert, Marc |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
12,21
(-0,7) - 11,97 (-0,7) - 6,04 (-0,3) - 1,78 - 36,64 |
2880 |
Baarck, Jannis |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
03.07.2016 |
Aachen |
|
12,36
(-0,8) - 11,91 (-0,4) - 6,43 (+0,2) - 1,68 - 39,60 |
2866 |
Paulsen, Yannik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
21.05.2016 |
Cottbus |
|
11,98
(+2,0) - 11,51 (+1,7) - 6,05 (+2,5) - 1,69 - 33,61 |
2834 |
Jahn, Robin |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
11,92
(-0,7) - 11,67 (-0,7) - 6,19 (-0,1) - 1,78 - 24,08 |
2770 |
Lübbert, Tim |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Büdelsdorf |
|
12,16
(-1,0) - 12,0* - 5,89 (0,0) - 1,58 - 37,97 |
2644 |
Russow, Janik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Büdelsdorf |
|
12,83
(-1,0) - 12,2* - 5,33 (-1,0) - 1,66 - 33,28 |
2558 |
Marquardt, Peter |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
12,28
(-0,7) - 13,67 (-0,7) - 5,08 (+0,1) - 1,58 - 31,87 |
2442 |
Schomacker , Till |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
14,00
(-1,3) - 13,12 (+0,8) - 4,60 (0,0) - 1,60 - 37,50 |
|
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2759 |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
03.07.2016 |
Aachen |
|
12,16
(-0,7) - 12,19 (-0,1) - 5,67 (+1,0) - 65,50 - 6:19,47 |
2493 |
Nastaly, Szymon |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
03.07.2016 |
Aachen |
|
12,46
(-0,5) - 13,50 (+0,2) - 4,84 (+0,4) - 51,50 - 6:24,82 |
2469 |
Göcke, Espen |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
12,81
(+0,4) - 13,16 (0,0) - 5,09 (+0,5) - 62,50 - 7:10,46 |
2406 |
Eisold, Paul Justin |
2001 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
12,36
(+1,7) - 15,01 (+1,4) - 5,28 (+0,7) - 61,50 - 7:33,20 |
|
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2759 |
Hartwig, Lenny |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
12,37
(+2,0) - 11,62 (-0,8) - 5,84 (+0,1) - 10,89 - 32,91 |
2742 |
Methling, Tobias |
2001 |
JSV Gymnasium Grimmen |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
12,55
(+2,0) - 12,49 (-0,8) - 5,31 (-0,1) - 12,70 - 35,90 |
2615 |
Marquardt, Erik |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
13,69
(+2,0) - 15,17 (-0,5) - 5,02 (+1,3) - 13,67 - 44,39 |
2560 |
Heicke, Marwin |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
13,60
(+2,0) - 14,30 (-0,5) - 4,92 (+0,8) - 11,68 - 43,30 |
2446 |
Lemke, Tobias |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
13,57
(+2,0) - 12,80 (-0,8) - 4,92 (-1,1) - 9,78 - 32,69 |
2435 |
Rode, Steven |
2001 |
JSV Gymnasium Grimmen |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
12,83
(+2,0) - 13,74 (-0,5) - 5,54 (-0,1) - 9,78 - 24,89 |
|
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Jahrgang
1999 bis 2000 |
|
|
|
|
100m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,02
(+1,3) |
Woischwill, Nick |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
30.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
11,56
(+0,8) |
Peth, Christoph |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,60
(0,0) |
Buchwald, Magnus |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
11,69
(+0,8) |
Barkmin, Tristan |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,70
(+0,8) |
Krajewski, Moritz |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,80
(+0,8) |
Fritsche, Ole |
1999 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,81
(+0,8) |
Fritsche, Fiete |
1999 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,85
(0,0) |
Wesols, Leonhard |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
11,88
(+0,8) |
Waack, Pascal |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,94
(0,0) |
Sulkowski, Philipp |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
200m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
23,27
(+0,1) |
Boysen, Bruno |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
23,43
(0,0) |
Woischwill, Nick |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
20.07.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
23,48
(0,0) |
Barkmin, Tristan |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
23,58
(0,0) |
Buchwald, Magnus |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.05.2016 |
Rostock |
23,64
(0,0) |
Peth, Christoph |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
23,69
(+0,7) |
Krajewski, Moritz |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
23,94
(0,0) |
Wesols, Leonhard |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.05.2016 |
Rostock |
23,97
(0,0) |
Schwadtke, Alexander |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.05.2016 |
Rostock |
23,98
(+1,8) |
Reise, Ralf |
1999 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
400m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
50,57 |
Baedeker, Jonas |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
50,99 |
Schwadtke, Alexander |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
10.07.2016 |
Berlin |
53,35 |
Wesols, Leonhard |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.05.2016 |
Rostock |
53,44 |
Fischer, Tom |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
24.06.2016 |
Berlin |
54,07 |
Buchwald, Magnus |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
14.05.2016 |
Zeven |
55,24 |
Rohde , Benedikt |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
55,38 |
Vambold, Egor |
2000 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
800m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:53,04 |
Baedeker, Jonas |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
1:58,78 |
Schoob, Erik |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1:59,56 |
Wesols, Leonhard |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
1:59,75 |
Propp, Malte |
1999 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
2:06,84 |
Galow, Jay |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:07,77 |
Reise, Ralf |
1999 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
2:07,93 |
Schweder, Jannes |
2000 |
SG 03 Ludwigslust |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
2:12,81 |
Kirchhefer, Erik |
2000 |
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
2:14,51 |
Schendel, Luca Jakob |
2000 |
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:15,34 |
Dannewitz, Luis |
2000 |
PSV Wismar |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
1500m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:06,08 |
Schoob, Erik |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
02.07.2016 |
Walldorf |
4:08,91 |
Propp, Malte |
1999 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
14.05.2016 |
Zeven |
4:22,03 |
Schwarz, Jan Ole |
1999 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
3000m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:48,98 |
Propp, Malte |
1999 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
29.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
8:55,47 |
Schoob, Erik |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
9:10,82 |
Schwarz, Jan Ole |
1999 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
9:40,27 |
Preusser, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
9:46,04 |
Leidhold, Franz-Georg |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
9:49,18 |
Kirchhefer, Erik |
2000 |
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
9:56,39 |
Beier, Ole |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
10:52,67 |
Schulz, Niclas |
2000 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
08.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
|
5000m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16:55,87 |
Schwarz, Jan Ole |
1999 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
28.05.2016 |
Güstrow |
17:25,08 |
Kirchhefer, Erik |
2000 |
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Güstrow |
18:13,58 |
Schweder, Jannes |
2000 |
SG 03 Ludwigslust |
28.05.2016 |
Güstrow |
|
110m Hürden: 0,914m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,94
(0,0) |
Schwadtke, Alexander |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.05.2016 |
Rostock |
15,46
(0,0) |
Buchwald, Magnus |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.05.2016 |
Rostock |
15,52
(-0,2) |
Woischwill, Nick |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
30.04.2016 |
Wittenberge |
15,58
(+1,9) |
Woest, Nicklas |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
10.07.2016 |
Berlin |
|
400m Hürden: 0,84m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
55,24 |
Schwadtke, Alexander |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
30.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
56,66 |
Buchwald, Magnus |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
02.07.2016 |
Walldorf |
57,00 |
Fischer, Tom |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
29.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
|
2000m Hindernis: 0,914m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:03,59 |
Galow, Jay |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
7:43,36 |
Schulz, Niclas |
2000 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
4x100m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
43,95 |
SG Meck-Pomm |
|
SG Meck-Pomm |
29.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
|
Wesols
(2000) - Buchwald (2000) - Fischer (2000) - Peth (1999) |
44,41 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Krajewski
(1999) - Ihenetu (2000) - Köhnke (2000) - Baedeker (1999) |
48,95 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
|
LAC Mühl Rosin |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Schulz
(2000) - Schulz (2002) - Lemke (2001) - Kögler (2000) |
|
3x1000m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:15,80 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
|
PSV Neustrelitz |
30.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Reise
(1999) - Dittmann (2000) - Eisold (2001) |
|
Hochsprung |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,11 |
Meinke, Luca |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
02.07.2016 |
Walldorf |
1,93 |
Grevesmühl, Ole Krischan |
1999 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
1,91 |
Ihenetu, Chima |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,85 |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,78 |
Marien, Tim Max |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,76 |
Busse, Paul Johann |
2000 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
1,75 |
Reise, Ralf |
1999 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,70 |
Oehm, Maximilian |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,70 |
Rattke, Chris |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Weitsprung |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,61
(-0,2) |
Meinke, Luca |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
6,60
(+0,1) |
Ihenetu, Chima |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,48
(-1,7) |
Woischwill, Nick |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
11.06.2016 |
Schwerin |
6,42
(+0,6) |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,40
(-1,6) |
Walter, Tobias |
2000 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
29.05.2016 |
Hamburg |
6,35
(+0,1) |
Köhnke, Florian |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,15
(+0,9) |
Peth, Christoph |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
6,12
(+1,7) |
Fritsche, Ole |
1999 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,11
(+0,1) |
Voigt, Lennard |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
6,07
(+1,2) |
Reise, Ralf |
1999 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
Dreisprung |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,60
(+1,6) |
Voigt, Lennard |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
09.07.2016 |
Berlin |
13,32
(+1,2) |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
11,91
(0,0) |
Peth, Christoph |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
11,66
(-0,1) |
Waack, Pascal |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
Kugelstoßen: 5000g |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
18,77 |
Opatz, Tim |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
29.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
16,37 |
Ader, Tim |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
14,69 |
Tervoort, Silas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
14,19 |
Gieraß, Kai |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,47 |
Kaps, Philipp |
1999 |
TSV Malchin |
24.09.2016 |
Greifswald |
12,23 |
Düwel, Georg |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
11.06.2016 |
Schwerin |
12,21 |
Schwartz, Sandro |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Diskuswurf: 1500g |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
60,84 |
Ader, Tim |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
17.07.2016 |
Tiflis/GEO |
51,32 |
Opatz, Tim |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
46,86 |
Gieraß, Kai |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
09.07.2016 |
Berlin |
45,25 |
Tervoort, Silas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
39,64 |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Speerwurf: 700g |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
54,68 |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
48,69 |
Reise, Ralf |
1999 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
47,61 |
Sulkowski, Philipp |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
11.06.2016 |
Schwerin |
43,69 |
Ader, Tim |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
20.09.2016 |
Berlin |
42,47 |
Voigt, Lennard |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
42,40 |
Woischwill, Nick |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
42,25 |
Fröhle, Luca |
2000 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
17.12.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
39,52 |
Pekrahn, Marc |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
38,75 |
Dittmann, Louis |
2000 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
10.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
37,74 |
Gieraß, Kai |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
20.09.2016 |
Berlin |
|
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Jahrgang
1997 bis 1998 |
|
100m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,83
(0,0) |
Schnittke, Eric |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.07.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,89
(+1,4) |
Köpcke, Matthias |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
10,98
(0,0) |
Müller, Jonas |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.07.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,06
(+1,3) |
Kagel, Paul |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
11,21
(+0,8) |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,52
(+0,9) |
Burkhardt, Niklas |
1998 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
11,63
(0,0) |
Seidou, Arafat |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
11,71
(+0,9) |
Voigt, Yannik |
1997 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
11,74
(+0,9) |
Wendland, Ole |
1998 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
11,84
(-0,3) |
Zaremba, Erik |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
200m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
21,83
(0,0) |
Schnittke, Eric |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.07.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
22,04
(+1,1) |
Köpcke, Matthias |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
30.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
22,18
(+0,3) |
Müller, Jonas |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.07.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
22,34
(+0,4) |
Kagel, Paul |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
23,40
(+0,4) |
Burkhardt, Niklas |
1998 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
23,47
(-0,8) |
Voigt, Marno |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
400m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
50,24 |
Köhler, Jonas |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
51,05 |
Zehm, Justin |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
51,21 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
11.06.2016 |
Kreuztal |
51,43 |
Peters, Marcel |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
52,19 |
Behmer, Anton |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
52,48 |
Köpcke, Matthias |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
14.05.2016 |
Zeven |
|
800m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:55,25 |
Zehm, Justin |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1:56,51 |
Behmer, Anton |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
|
1500m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:05,73 |
Zehm, Justin |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.05.2016 |
Zeven |
4:12,81 |
Behmer, Anton |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.05.2016 |
Zeven |
4:20,44 |
Kleinschmidt, Uwe |
1997 |
SVG Eggesin 90 |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
5:01,54 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.08.2016 |
Kienbaum |
|
5000m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16:59,93 |
Kleinschmidt, Uwe |
1997 |
SVG Eggesin 90 |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
110m Hürden: 0,991m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,56
(0,0) |
Voigt, Marno |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.05.2016 |
Rostock |
15,00
(-0,4) |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
12.06.2016 |
Kreuztal |
15,47
(+0,8) |
Lemanzcik, Lukas Birk |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
|
2000m Hindernis: 0,914m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:02,50 |
Schachow, Edgar |
1998 |
PSV Wismar |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
7:22,88 |
Kolhoff, Stefan |
1997 |
Hagenower SV |
24.04.2016 |
Berlin |
|
4x100m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
42,92 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Krajewski
(1999) - Schnittke (1998) - Müller (1998) - Kagel (1998) |
43,77 |
SG Meck-Pomm |
|
SG Meck-Pomm |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Seidou
(1998) - Voigt (1998) - Schwadtke (1999) - Kagel (1997) |
|
3x1000m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:40,52 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.06.2016 |
Kassel |
|
Zehm
(1997) - Behmer (1998) - Baedeker (1999) |
|
Hochsprung |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,90 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
11.06.2016 |
Kreuztal |
1,75 |
Krüger, Carl - Charlie |
1998 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Stabhochsprung |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,00 |
Humann, Tom Linus |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
21.05.2016 |
Bremen |
4,80 |
Ladwig, Gillian |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
4,60 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
12.06.2016 |
Kreuztal |
|
Weitsprung |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,11
(+0,3) |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
11.06.2016 |
Kreuztal |
7,05
(+1,6) |
Kagel, Dominik |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
6,50
(+0,2) |
Jahnke, Marc Oliver |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
6,06
(+2,0) |
Zaremba, Erik |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
6,02
(+0,9) |
Wendland, Ole |
1998 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Dreisprung |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,72
(+1,7) |
Haase, Niklas |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Kugelstoßen: 6000g |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
19,90 |
Howe, Merten |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
21.05.2016 |
Halle |
16,99 |
Opatz, Tim |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
16,41 |
Glawe, Johann Friedrich |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
31.05.2016 |
Osterode |
15,58 |
Kalliske, Tom William |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.05.2016 |
Zeven |
15,31 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
11.06.2016 |
Kreuztal |
|
Diskuswurf: 1750g |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
63,44 |
Howe, Merten |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
15.05.2016 |
Wiesbaden |
53,24 |
Glawe, Johann Friedrich |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
51,88 |
Ader, Tim |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
15.05.2016 |
Wiesbaden |
46,26 |
Kalliske, Tom William |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
44,36 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Speerwurf: 800g |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
53,86 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.08.2016 |
Kienbaum |
52,35 |
Krüger, Carl - Charlie |
1998 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Zehnkampf |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7313 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
11.06.2016 |
Kreuztal |
|
11,24
(-1,0) - 7,11 (+0,3) - 15,31 - 1,90 - 51,21 - 15,00 (-0,4) - 41,04 - 4,60 -
49,94 - 5:16,51 |
|
Männer |
Jahrgang 1996 u.
älter |
|
|
100m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,83
(0,0) |
Schnittke, Eric |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.07.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
10,89
(+1,4) |
Köpcke, Matthias |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
10,98
(0,0) |
Müller, Jonas |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.07.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,02
(+1,3) |
Woischwill, Nick |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
30.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
11,06
(+1,3) |
Kagel, Paul |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
11,06
(+0,2) |
Peth, Rico |
1992 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
09.07.2016 |
Berlin |
11,07
(+0,9) |
Koszinski Niklas, Julian |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
11,21
(+0,8) |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,34
(+1,6) |
Boysen, Bruno |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.08.2016 |
Btemen |
11,41
(+1,1) |
Biermann, Wolfgang |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
11,53
(+0,3) |
Kleinwort, Hannes |
1982 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
200m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
21,83
(0,0) |
Schnittke, Eric |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.07.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
22,04
(+1,1) |
Köpcke, Matthias |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
30.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
22,18
(+0,3) |
Müller, Jonas |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.07.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
22,32
(+0,4) |
Koszinski Niklas, Julian |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
22,34
(+0,4) |
Kagel, Paul |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
23,23
(+0,4) |
Kleinwort, Hannes |
1982 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
23,27
(+0,1) |
Boysen, Bruno |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
23,40
(+0,4) |
Burkhardt, Niklas |
1998 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
23,43
(0,0) |
Woischwill, Nick |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
20.07.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
23,47
(-0,8) |
Voigt, Marno |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
23,48
(0,0) |
Barkmin, Tristan |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
400m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
50,24 |
Köhler, Jonas |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
50,57 |
Baedeker, Jonas |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
50,99 |
Schwadtke, Alexander |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
10.07.2016 |
Berlin |
51,05 |
Zehm, Justin |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
51,43 |
Peters, Marcel |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
52,08 |
Kleinwort, Hannes |
1982 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
52,19 |
Behmer, Anton |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
52,48 |
Köpcke, Matthias |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
14.05.2016 |
Zeven |
|
800m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:53,04 |
Baedeker, Jonas |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
1:54,93 |
Zawadzki, David |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1:55,25 |
Zehm, Justin |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1:56,51 |
Behmer, Anton |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
1:58,78 |
Schoob, Erik |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1:59,56 |
Wesols, Leonhard |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
1:59,75 |
Propp, Malte |
1999 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1:59,98 |
Jurrat, Kilian |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:02,77 |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
07.08.2016 |
Bremen |
2:03,95 |
Nastaly, Szymon |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
24.09.2016 |
Berlin |
|
1500m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:49,88 |
Baar, Philipp |
1992 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
26.03.2016 |
Housten/USA |
4:05,73 |
Zehm, Justin |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.05.2016 |
Zeven |
4:06,08 |
Schoob, Erik |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
02.07.2016 |
Walldorf |
4:08,91 |
Propp, Malte |
1999 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
14.05.2016 |
Zeven |
4:12,81 |
Behmer, Anton |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.05.2016 |
Zeven |
4:19,77 |
Helmis, Daniel |
1988 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.06.2016 |
Berlin |
4:20,44 |
Kleinschmidt, Uwe |
1997 |
SVG Eggesin 90 |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
4:22,03 |
Schwarz, Jan Ole |
1999 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
3000m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:48,98 |
Propp, Malte |
1999 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
29.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
8:55,47 |
Schoob, Erik |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
8:56,17 |
Jurrat, Kilian |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
31.05.2016 |
Osterode |
9:10,82 |
Schwarz, Jan Ole |
1999 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
9:24,13 |
Peucker, Robin |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.08.2016 |
Bremen |
|
5000m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14:15,13 |
Gröschel, Tom |
1991 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
16.07.2016 |
Heusden/BEL |
15:57,78 |
Jurrat, Kilian |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
16:55,87 |
Schwarz, Jan Ole |
1999 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
28.05.2016 |
Güstrow |
16:59,93 |
Kleinschmidt, Uwe |
1997 |
SVG Eggesin 90 |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
17:25,08 |
Kirchhefer, Erik |
2000 |
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Güstrow |
|
10000m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
29:59,98 |
Gröschel, Tom |
1991 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
07.05.2016 |
Celle |
34:15,13 |
Weippert, Matthias |
1976 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
28.05.2016 |
Güstrow |
35:13,11 |
Au, Alexander |
1989 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
28.05.2016 |
Güstrow |
35:21,70 |
Schmiedeberg, Nils |
1967 |
Tri Fun Güstrow |
28.05.2016 |
Güstrow |
35:24,17 |
Tautorat, Carsten |
1979 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
28.05.2016 |
Güstrow |
|
110m Hürden: 1,076m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,20
(+0,7) |
Koszinski Niklas, Julian |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
31.05.2016 |
Osterode |
|
2000m Hindernis: 0,914m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:02,50 |
Schachow, Edgar |
1998 |
PSV Wismar |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
7:03,59 |
Galow, Jay |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
3000m Hindernis: 0,914m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:59,57 |
Baar, Philipp |
1992 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
31.03.2016 |
Austin/USA |
|
4x100m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
42,92 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Krajewski
(1999) - Schnittke (1998) - Müller (1998) - Kagel (1998) |
43,22 |
SG Meck-Pomm |
|
SG Meck-Pomm |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Kagel
(1997) - Voigt (1998) - Peth (1999) - Koszinski Niklas (1996) |
|
4x400m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:32,82 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.07.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Peters
(1997) - Koscielski (1994) - Zawadzki (1996) - Baedeker (1999) |
|
3x1000m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:40,52 |
SC Neubrandenburg (U20) |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.06.2016 |
Kassel |
|
Zehm
(1997) - Behmer (1998) - Baedeker (1999) |
8.05,12 |
SC Neubrandenburg (U20) |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.06.2016 |
Kassel |
|
Zawadski
(1996) - Jurrat (1996) - Koscielski (1996) |
|
Hochsprung |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,11 |
Meinke, Luca |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
02.07.2016 |
Walldorf |
1,93 |
Grevesmühl, Ole Krischan |
1999 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
1,91 |
Ihenetu, Chima |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,90 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
11.06.2016 |
Kreuztal |
1,85 |
Schomacker , Till |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,85 |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,82 |
Jahn, Robin |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
01.10.2016 |
Sanitz |
1,78 |
Weckwert, Marc |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,78 |
Marien, Tim Max |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,75 |
Reise, Ralf |
1999 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,75 |
Busse, Paul Johann |
2000 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,75 |
Krüger, Carl - Charlie |
1998 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,70 |
Russow, Janik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
1,70 |
Oehm, Maximilian |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,70 |
Gericke, Jonathan |
2001 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,70 |
Lahn, Chris-Andrè |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,70 |
Rattke, Chris |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Stabhochsprung |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,00 |
Humann, Tom Linus |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
21.05.2016 |
Bremen |
4,80 |
Ladwig, Gillian |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
4,60 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
12.06.2016 |
Kreuztal |
|
Weitsprung |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,11
(+0,3) |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
11.06.2016 |
Kreuztal |
7,05
(+1,6) |
Kagel, Dominik |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
6,78
(0,0) |
Sieg, Christian |
1988 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,75
(+0,9) |
Baarck, Jannis |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
6,61
(-0,2) |
Meinke, Luca |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
6,60
(+0,1) |
Ihenetu, Chima |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,50
(+0,2) |
Jahnke, Marc Oliver |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
6,48
(-1,7) |
Woischwill, Nick |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
11.06.2016 |
Schwerin |
6,42
(+0,6) |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,40
(-1,6) |
Walter, Tobias |
2000 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
29.05.2016 |
Hamburg |
6,35
(+0,1) |
Köhnke, Florian |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,32
(+0,8) |
Boysen, Bruno |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
6,19
(-0,1) |
Jahn, Robin |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,16
(+1,2) |
Vogt, Sebastian |
1992 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,15
(+0,9) |
Peth, Christoph |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
6,12
(+1,7) |
Fritsche, Ole |
1999 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
6,07
(+1,2) |
Reise, Ralf |
1999 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
6,07
(+0,3) |
Weckwert, Marc |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
6,06
(+2,0) |
Zaremba, Erik |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
6,04
(0,0) |
Osgarth, Tom |
2000 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Dreisprung |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,72
(+1,7) |
Haase, Niklas |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
13,60
(+1,6) |
Voigt, Lennard |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
09.07.2016 |
Berlin |
13,32
(+1,2) |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Kugelstoßen: 7260g |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
19,25 |
Müller, Patrick |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
19,09 |
Jagusch, Christian |
1992 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
21.05.2016 |
Halle |
17,68 |
Howe, Merten |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.05.2016 |
Halle |
14,82 |
Glawe, Johann Friedrich |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
13,27 |
Kalliske, Tom William |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
15.05.2016 |
Zeven |
|
Diskuswurf: 2000g |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
56,83 |
Howe, Merten |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
15.05.2016 |
Wiesbaden |
47,94 |
Glawe, Johann Friedrich |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Speerwurf: 800g |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
58,95 |
Tessmer, Paul |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
10.07.2016 |
Berlin |
52,78 |
Beyer , Bert |
1970 |
SV Einheit Löcknitz |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Weibliche Jugend U16 |
Jahrgang
2001 bis 2002 |
|
|
|
|
300m |
Weibliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
40,69 |
Kuhn, Cheyenne |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
42,01 |
Bechtold, Leoni |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
42,37 |
Gentzsch, Lara Amy |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
43,14 |
Gettel, Martha |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.07.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
43,40 |
Henneken, Julia |
2001 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
43,46 |
Kleinikel, Jil Zoè |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
43,75 |
Skupch, Jolina |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
44,41 |
Kricheldorf, Sonja |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
44,52 |
Krasemann, Lara-Joy |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
45,16 |
Köppe, Alena |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.07.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
300m Hürden: 0,762m |
Weibliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
46,75 |
Gentzsch, Lara Amy |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
07.08.2016 |
Bremen |
49,74 |
Kricheldorf, Sonja |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
4x100m |
Weibliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
48,90 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Kleinikel
(2002) - Krüger (2002) - Ihrke (2002) - Kuhn (2002) |
49,90 |
Schweriner SC |
|
Schweriner SC |
07.08.2016 |
Bremen |
|
Bechtold
(2002) - Schwarzer (2002) - Johst (2001) - Neumann (2002) |
50,66 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
|
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Griephan
(2001) - Gentzsch (2001) - Pinnow (2001) - Führer (2001) |
51,08 |
1. LAV Rostock |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Bittorf
(2002) - Skupch (2002) - Voigt (2001) - Sobotta (2001) |
|
3x800m |
Weibliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:27,41 |
1. LAV Rostock |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
17.09.2016 |
Güstrow |
|
Krasemann
(2002) - Liedemit (2002) - Bittorf (2002) |
|
Dreisprung |
Weibliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,06
(-0,2) |
Bittorf, Hannah |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
24.09.2016 |
Berlin |
|
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft |
Weibliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12173 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
Krüger(2002),
2609 - Kuhn(2002), 2516 - Ihrke(2002), 2473 - Sommer(2001), 2363 -
Santos-Westphal(2002), 2212 |
12133 |
1. LAV Rostock |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
Küßner(2001),
2654 - Liedemit(2002), 2437 - Krüger(2002), 2377 - Skupch(2002), 2339 -
Kraatz(2002), 2326 |
12092 |
Schweriner SC |
|
Schweriner SC |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
Bechtold(2002),
2676 - Wolf(2002), 2578 - Johst(2001), 2389 - Bohmann(2001), 2225 -
Nasutta(2002), 2224 |
11157 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
Grawe(2003),
2352 - Kricheldorf(2001), 2277 - Ulrich(2001), 2269 - Junge(2003), 2195 -
Heiden(2001), 2064 |
|
Jugend
W14 |
Jahrgang
2002 bis 2002 |
|
|
|
|
100m |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,02
(+0,8) |
Kuhn, Cheyenne |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
12,60
(+0,8) |
Ihrke, Emma |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
12,94
(+1,1) |
Krüger, Emily |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12,95
(+1,1) |
Skupch, Jolina |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
13,03
(+0,8) |
Bechtold, Leoni |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
09.07.2016 |
Rostock |
13,09
(+0,9) |
Schwarzer, Kira |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
20.08.2016 |
Heidenheim |
13,12
(+1,1) |
Kleinikel, Jil Zoè |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
13,19
(+1,1) |
Paris, Emmelie |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
13,29
(+0,7) |
Bittorf, Hannah |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
20.08.2016 |
Heidenheim |
13,41
(0,0) |
Liedemit, Pia |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
800m |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:21,45 |
Bechtold, Leoni |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
2:22,51 |
Bittorf, Hannah |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.08.2016 |
Heidenheim |
2:25,59 |
Liedemit, Pia |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
2:28,58 |
Krasemann, Lara-Joy |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:29,28 |
Paris, Emmelie |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
22.06.2016 |
Rostock |
2:31,24 |
Schwarzer, Kira |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
08.05.2016 |
Perleberg |
2:32,90 |
Santos-Westphal, Thaina |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.06.2016 |
Rostock |
2:39,58 |
Stockfisch, Christin |
2002 |
SV Teutonia 23 Rastow |
22.06.2016 |
Rostock |
2:39,66 |
Ihrke, Emma |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
2000m |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:03,35 |
Bechtold, Leoni |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
02.07.2016 |
Aachen |
7:28,74 |
Krasemann, Lara-Joy |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
02.07.2016 |
Aachen |
7:28,79 |
Krüger, Stephanie |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
7:29,19 |
Liedemit, Pia |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
7:41,84 |
Santos-Westphal, Thaina |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
8:12,48 |
Ihrke, Emma |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
3000m |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11:36,20 |
Santos-Westphal, Thaina |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
80m Hürden: 0,762m |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,04
(0,0) |
Bechtold, Leoni |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
12,23
(0,0) |
Kuhn, Cheyenne |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12,25
(+1,3) |
Bittorf, Hannah |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
12,28
(0,0) |
Ihrke, Emma |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12,39
(0,0) |
Krasemann, Lara-Joy |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12,44
(0,0) |
Schwarzer, Kira |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12,53
(-1,1) |
Paris, Emmelie |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
21.08.2016 |
Heidenheim |
12,68
(0,0) |
Krüger, Emily |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12,79
(+1,3) |
Fichelmann, Emma |
2002 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
13,02
(+0,1) |
Krüger, Stephanie |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Hochsprung |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,64 |
Wolf, Merle |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
22.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,61 |
Krüger, Emily |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,60 |
Paris, Emmelie |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
29.05.2016 |
Hamburg |
1,60 |
Bittorf, Hannah |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
1,55 |
Kaiser, Marleen |
2002 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
01.10.2016 |
Sanitz |
1,54 |
Bechtold, Leoni |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
29.05.2016 |
Hamburg |
1,52 |
Fichelmann, Emma |
2002 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
10.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
1,50 |
Bachmann, Jette |
2002 |
1. LAV Bergen |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,45 |
Schwarzer, Kira |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
07.05.2016 |
Perleberg |
1,45 |
Schütz, Lea |
2002 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,45 |
Santos-Westphal, Thaina |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
10.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
|
Stabhochsprung |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,63 |
Bittorf, Hannah |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
02.07.2016 |
Göteborg |
|
Weitsprung |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,60
(+1,7) |
Bechtold, Leoni |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
5,48
(+1,0) |
Krüger, Emily |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
5,29
(+0,5) |
Schwarzer, Kira |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
5,20
(+1,4) |
Skupch, Jolina |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,18
(0,0) |
Kuhn, Cheyenne |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
5,15
(+0,8) |
Fichelmann, Emma |
2002 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
5,15
(+1,7) |
Paris, Emmelie |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
5,12
(+0,5) |
Wolf, Merle |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
02.07.2016 |
Aachen |
5,10
(+1,0) |
Bittorf, Hannah |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
5,03
(0,0) |
Ihrke, Emma |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,00 |
Bittorf, Hannah |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.10.2016 |
Sanitz |
9,65 |
Kraatz, Lena |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
02.07.2016 |
Aachen |
9,62 |
Düwel, Elisabeth |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
9,46 |
Patru, Mariuca |
2002 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
22.06.2016 |
Rostock |
9,37 |
Schwarzer, Kira |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
9,28 |
Nasutta, Rona-Marie |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Büdelsdorf |
9,10 |
Grenzer, Emiliy |
2002 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
9,02 |
Krüger, Emily |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24,45 |
Nasutta, Rona-Marie |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Büdelsdorf |
23,45 |
Kraatz, Lena |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
21,87 |
Niemann, Henriette |
2002 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
18,48 |
Skupch, Jolina |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
17,64 |
Düwel, Elisabeth |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
Ballwurf: 200g |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
60,50 |
Patru, Mariuca |
2002 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
22.06.2016 |
Rostock |
55,00 |
Schwarzer, Kira |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
22.06.2016 |
Rostock |
46,00 |
Bittorf, Hannah |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
22.06.2016 |
Rostock |
45,00 |
Nasutta, Rona-Marie |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
22.06.2016 |
Rostock |
44,00 |
Bechtold, Leoni |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
02.07.2016 |
Aachen |
43,00 |
Krasemann, Lara-Joy |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
41,00 |
Krüger, Stephanie |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
39,50 |
Santos-Westphal, Thaina |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
31,50 |
Liedemit, Pia |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
31,50 |
Ihrke, Emma |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
Speerwurf: 500g |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
39,12 |
Bittorf, Hannah |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
08.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
35,85 |
Schwarzer, Kira |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
33,93 |
Nasutta, Rona-Marie |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
30.04.2016 |
Wittenberge |
30,09 |
Grenzer, Emiliy |
2002 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
29,40 |
Wolf, Merle |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
29,36 |
Paris, Emmelie |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
20.08.2016 |
Heidenheim |
28,47 |
Jäger, Paula |
2002 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
28,09 |
Niemann, Henriette |
2002 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
27,41 |
Santos-Westphal, Thaina |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
26,55 |
Kleinikel, Jil Zoè |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
08.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
|
Vierkampf |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2026 |
Bittorf, Hannah |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.05.2016 |
Berlin |
|
13,31
(+1,9) - 4,78 (-0,9) - 1,55 - 9,00 |
|
Siebenkampf |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3755 |
Bittorf, Hannah |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
20./21.08.2016 |
Heidenheim |
|
13,29
(+0,7) - 12,29 (+0,7) - 1,58 - 9,36 - 4,85 (+0,7) - 36,64 - 2:22,51 |
3496 |
Paris, Emmelie |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
20./21.08.2016 |
Perleberg |
|
12,81
(+1,3) - 1,60 - 8,11 - 13,50 (-0,4) - 4,81 (0,0) - 23,92 - 2:30,61 |
3494 |
Schwarzer, Kira |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
20./21.08.2016 |
Perleberg |
|
12,94
(+1,8) - 1,45 - 8,63 - 13,26 (-0,8) - 4,82 (0,0) - 29,93 - 2:31,24 |
|
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2669 |
Bittorf, Hannah |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
13,43
(+0,2) - 12,91 (+0,2) - 4,74 (-0,5) - 1,55 - 36,39 |
2659 |
Krüger, Emily |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
02.07.2016 |
Aachen |
|
13,28
(-0,7) - 13,02 (-0,7) - 5,26 (+0,6) - 1,60 - 24,94 |
2624 |
Paris, Emmelie |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
13,41
(+0,2) - 12,78 (+0,2) - 5,03 (-1,5) - 1,55 - 26,60 |
2616 |
Wolf, Merle |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
02.07.2016 |
Aachen |
|
13,70
(-0,5) - 13,14 (-0,3) - 5,12 (+0,5) - 1,60 - 26,40 |
2563 |
Schwarzer, Kira |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
13,37
(+0,2) - 12,72 (+0,2) - 4,77 (-1,7) - 1,35 - 35,85 |
2516 |
Kuhn, Cheyenne |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
12,56
(-2,2) - 12,53 (-1,6) - 5,18 (-1,1) - 1,30 - 20,49 |
2465 |
Fichelmann, Emma |
2002 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
13,94
(+0,2) - 13,04 (+0,2) - 4,92 (-1,2) - 1,45 - 23,79 |
2366 |
Jäger, Paula |
2002 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
13,49
(+0,2) - 14,15 (+0,2) - 4,68 (-0,5) - 1,30 - 28,47 |
2352 |
Grawe, Ellefair |
2003 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
13,50
(-2,2) - 13,84 (-0,5) - 4,93 (+0,2) - 1,40 - 17,05 |
2300 |
Kleinikel, Jil Zoè |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
13,30
(+0,2) - 14,07 (+0,2) - 4,56 (-1,3) - 1,35 - 18,30 |
|
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2769 |
Bechtold, Leoni |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
02.07.2016 |
Aachen |
|
13,26
(0,0) - 12,04 (-4,0) - 5,43 (+2,4) - 44,00 - 7:03,35 |
2511 |
Krüger, Stephanie |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
13,74
(-0,6) - 13,02 (+0,1) - 4,82 (-1,5) - 41,00 - 7:38,39 |
2488 |
Krasemann, Lara-Joy |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
13,89
(-0,6) - 12,98 (+0,1) - 4,57 (-1,4) - 43,00 - 7:38,22 |
2473 |
Ihrke, Emma |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
12,71
(+0,2) - 13,18 (-1,3) - 5,03 (-0,3) - 30,50 - 8:12,48 |
2437 |
Liedemit, Pia |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
13,41
(+0,2) - 13,57 (-1,3) - 4,72 (+2,6) - 31,50 - 7:29,19 |
2213 |
Santos-Westphal, Thaina |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
14,35
(-0,6) - 15,28 (+0,1) - 3,82 (-0,1) - 39,50 - 7:41,84 |
|
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2379 |
Skupch, Jolina |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
13,10
(-0,3) - 13,31 (-0,7) - 5,18 (+0,2) - 8,17 - 17,45 |
2365 |
Kraatz, Lena |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
02.07.2016 |
Aachen |
|
13,70
(+0,4) - 13,58 (+0,3) - 4,50 (-0,6) - 9,65 - 22,51 |
2312 |
Nasutta, Rona-Marie |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Büdelsdorf |
|
14,30
(0,0) - 13,58 (-0,8) - 4,37 (+0,8) - 9,28 - 24,45 |
|
Jugend
W15 |
Jahrgang
2001 bis 2001 |
|
|
|
|
100m |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,85
(+0,8) |
Gentzsch, Lara Amy |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
13,06
(+0,1) |
Henneken, Julia |
2001 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
13,18
(+0,1) |
Johst, Gina Maria |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
13,21
(0,0) |
Griephan, Wencke |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
13,22
(0,0) |
Sobotta, Christin |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
13,27
(0,0) |
Peinke, Vanessa |
2001 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
13.05.2016 |
Zeven |
13,32
(+0,3) |
Führer, Anne |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
13,32
(+1,8) |
Voigt, Lientje Maria |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
13,36
(+0,3) |
Bähr, Annemarie |
2001 |
1. LAV Bergen |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
13,37
(+0,5) |
Seiß, Lina |
2001 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
800m |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:14,77 |
Gipp, Svea |
2001 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
07.08.2016 |
Bremen |
2:19,61 |
Gettel, Martha |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
31.05.2016 |
Osterode |
2:26,70 |
Köppe, Alena |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
2:34,72 |
Küßner, Maja |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
22.05.2016 |
Berlin |
2:39,71 |
Fritza, Hannah |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
2000m |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:24,01 |
Kricheldorf, Sonja |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
3000m |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11:37,44 |
Funk, Lea-Sophie |
2001 |
1. LAV Bergen |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12:46,21 |
Keipke, Cindy |
2001 |
FHSG Stralsund |
28.05.2016 |
Güstrow |
|
80m Hürden: 0,762m |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,95
(-1,5) |
Griephan, Wencke |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
07.08.2016 |
Bremen |
12,61
(0,0) |
Küßner, Maja |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.05.2016 |
Berlin |
12,62
(+1,3) |
Gentzsch, Lara Amy |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
12,69
(+1,5) |
Johst, Gina Maria |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12,70
(+1,5) |
Hudowenz, Smila Bela |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
12,96
(+1,3) |
Sobotta, Christin |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
13,15
(+1,3) |
Voigt, Lientje Maria |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
13,48
(0,0) |
Bohmann, Noel-Etiennette |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
13,63
(0,0) |
Sommer, Annika |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
14,32
(0,0) |
Kricheldorf, Sonja |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Hochsprung |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,75 |
Küßner, Maja |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
10.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
1,50 |
Sobotta, Christin |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,45 |
Hudowenz, Smila Bela |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
1,45 |
Scharff, Isabella |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,45 |
Arandt, Mia |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,45 |
Pinnow, Emily |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
22.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Weitsprung |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,12
(+0,5) |
Führer, Anne |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
5,01
(0,0) |
Küßner, Maja |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.05.2016 |
Berlin |
4,98
(0,0) |
Hudowenz, Smila Bela |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
4,98
(+0,2) |
Gentzsch, Lara Amy |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
4,95
(0,0) |
Griephan, Wencke |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
4,93
(+1,1) |
Pinnow, Emily |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
4,93
(+1,7) |
Kricheldorf, Sonja |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
4,91
(0,0) |
Peinke, Vanessa |
2001 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
24.07.2016 |
Berlin |
4,90
(+0,6) |
Johst, Gina Maria |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
4,82
(+2,0) |
Sobotta, Christin |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,86 |
Johst, Gina Maria |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
02.07.2016 |
Aachen |
10,83 |
Küßner, Maja |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
24.09.2016 |
Berlin |
9,56 |
Mau, Johanna |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
11.06.2016 |
Schwerin |
9,48 |
Wittkopf, Carolin |
2001 |
SV Einheit Löcknitz |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
9,31 |
Bohmann, Noel-Etiennette |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
19.06.2016 |
Berlin |
9,14 |
Hudowenz, Smila Bela |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
17.09.2016 |
Güstrow |
9,03 |
Ulrich, Lina |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
26,18 |
Wittmann, Luisa |
2001 |
JSV Gymnasium Grimmen |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
25,93 |
Johst, Gina Maria |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
22,25 |
Bohmann, Noel-Etiennette |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Büdelsdorf |
22,23 |
Ulrich, Lina |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
21,80 |
Mau, Johanna |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
30.04.2016 |
Wittenberge |
|
Ballwurf: 200g |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
42,50 |
Mau, Johanna |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
19.09.2016 |
Berlin |
39,50 |
Kricheldorf, Sonja |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Speerwurf: 500g |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
38,80 |
Hudowenz, Smila Bela |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
21.05.2016 |
Cottbus |
36,56 |
Pinnow, Emily |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
35,91 |
Gipp, Svea |
2001 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
30.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
34,03 |
Griephan, Wencke |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
08.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
33,23 |
Küßner, Maja |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
33,02 |
Voigt, Lientje Maria |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
08.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
31,14 |
Mau, Johanna |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
11.06.2016 |
Schwerin |
31,02 |
Gentzsch, Lara Amy |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Vierkampf |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2124 |
Küßner, Maja |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Hamburg |
|
13,70
(-0,9) - 4,91 (-0,4) - 1,72 - 9,47 |
|
Siebenkampf |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3669 |
Küßner, Maja |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Hamburg |
|
12,63
(+0,4) - 1,72 - 9,47 - 13,70 (-0,9) - 4,91 (-0,4) - 32,11 - 2:37,22 |
|
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2654 |
Küßner, Maja |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
13,77
(+1,3) - 12,62 (-0,1) - 4,90 (+0,1) - 1,58 - 31,49 |
2636 |
Gentzsch, Lara Amy |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
12,90
(+0,4) - 12,78 (+0,8) - 4,91 (-0,3) - 1,45 - 31,02 |
2599 |
Griephan, Wencke |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
13,21
(+0,4) - 12,14 (+0,8) - 4,95 (-1,0) - 1,35 - 31,59 |
2564 |
Hudowenz, Smila Bela |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
13,89
(+1,3) - 13,24 (-0,1) - 4,98 (-1,1) - 1,45 - 34,73 |
2526 |
Sobotta, Christin |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
13,22
(+0,4) - 12,98 (+0,8) - 4,67 (-1,0) - 1,50 - 23,23 |
2363 |
Sommer, Annika |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
13,62
(+1,3) - 13,63 (-0,1) - 4,68 (+0,4) - 1,35 - 23,18 |
|
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2349 |
Kricheldorf, Sonja |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
14,65
(+0,2) - 14,32 (+0,1) - 4,50 (-1,1) - 39,50 - 7:24,01 |
|
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2524 |
Johst, Gina Maria |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
02.07.2016 |
Aachen |
|
13,33
(+0,1) - 13,09 (-0,6) - 4,65 (+2,2) - 10,86 - 25,65 |
2323 |
Bohmann, Noel-Etiennette |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Büdelsdorf |
|
14,29
(+1,3) - 13,48 (0,0) - 4,67 (-0,4) - 9,19 - 22,25 |
2269 |
Ulrich, Lina |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
14,20
(+1,6) - 14,14 (+0,9) - 4,52 (+0,6) - 9,03 - 22,23 |
2198 |
Wittmann, Luisa |
2001 |
JSV Gymnasium Grimmen |
07.05.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
13,94
(+1,6) - 15,14 (+0,9) - 4,33 (-1,0) - 8,33 - 22,96 |
|
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Jahrgang
1999 bis 2000 |
|
|
|
|
100m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,02
(+0,5) |
Benzin, Lea-Sophie |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,02
(+0,5) |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,79
(+1,7) |
Ulbricht, Julia |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12,96
(+1,7) |
Dilling, Janine |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
13,01
(-1,2) |
Strack, Nele |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
13,01
(+1,7) |
Gebhard, Greta |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
13,02
(-1,2) |
Häusler, Mara |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
13,05
(+1,2) |
Hammerschmidt, Fiona |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13.05.2016 |
Zeven |
13,05
(+1,1) |
Blaudzun, Greta |
1999 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
13,25
(0,0) |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
02.07.2016 |
Buniamshof |
|
200m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24,33
(+1,3) |
Benzin, Lea-Sophie |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
24,46
(+1,7) |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.07.2016 |
Tiflis/GEO |
25,94
(+1,3) |
Sachs, Manja |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
26,45
(+0,8) |
Hammerschmidt, Fiona |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
24.06.2016 |
Berlin |
26,64
(+1,6) |
Dilling, Janine |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
26,76
(-0,3) |
Friedl, Kira Michelle |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
26,80
(+1,0) |
Blaudzun, Greta |
1999 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
26,94
(+1,6) |
Strack, Nele |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
26,99
(+0,8) |
Gebhard, Greta |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
24.06.2016 |
Berlin |
27,06
(-1,3) |
Ulbricht, Julia |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
400m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
59,55 |
Sachs, Manja |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1:00,27 |
Friedl, Kira Michelle |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1:01,73 |
Gebhard, Greta |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1:02,33 |
Labahn, Lea |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1:02,84 |
Welen, Maike |
2000 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1:02,88 |
Lange, Charlotte |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
10.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
1:03,33 |
Spitzner, Charlotte |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
800m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:14,94 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
15.07.2016 |
Tiflis/GEO |
2:23,13 |
Schiwek, Roxana |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:23,77 |
Labahn, Lea |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:23,93 |
Spitzner, Charlotte |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.05.2016 |
Rostock |
2:33,68 |
Ohlsen, Tessa |
2000 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
01.05.2016 |
Rostock |
2:35,32 |
Sachs, Manja |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
1500m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:56,80 |
Schiwek, Roxana |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
5:02,35 |
Altrichter, Lilli |
2000 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
10.07.2016 |
Berlin |
5:10,23 |
Gettel, Martha |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.05.2016 |
Zeven |
5:14,31 |
Labahn, Lea |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
14.05.2016 |
Zeven |
5:15,55 |
Ohlsen, Tessa |
2000 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
14.05.2016 |
Zeven |
5:23,38 |
Gorr, Emily |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.05.2016 |
Zeven |
|
3000m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:27,29 |
Schiwek, Roxana |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
29.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
11:13,16 |
Altrichter, Lilli |
2000 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
09.07.2016 |
Berlin |
|
5000m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22:10,00 |
Hardt, Lara |
1999 |
PSV Wismar |
28.05.2016 |
Güstrow |
|
100m Hürden: 0,762m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,13
(+0,2) |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.07.2016 |
Tiflis/GEO |
14,62
(+1,3) |
Häusler, Mara |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.05.2016 |
Rostock |
14,90
(+0,5) |
Schäfer, Sarah |
2000 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
15,41
(0,0) |
Gebhard, Greta |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
15,52
(-0,5) |
Hammerschmidt, Fiona |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
15,73
(+1,4) |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
02.07.2016 |
Buniamshof |
16,02
(+1,6) |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.05.2016 |
Zeven |
|
400m Hürden: 0,762m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:04,29 |
Sachs, Manja |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
30.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
1:06,35 |
Gebhard, Greta |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
4x100m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
47,31 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Dilling
(1999) - Benzin (1999) - Kuhn (2002) - Baarck (1999) |
49,73 |
SG Meck-Pomm |
|
SG Meck-Pomm |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Gebhard
(2000) - Strack (1999) - Hammerschmidt (2000) - Sachs (2000) |
51,90 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
|
SV Medizin Schwerin |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Peinke
(2001) - Paetow (2199) - Rusche (2000) - Pfennigschmidt (2000) |
|
3x800m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:33,71 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Gettel
(2001) - Köppe (2001) - Gorr (2000) |
|
Hochsprung |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,66 |
Scheutzow, Lauré-Jenny |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,65 |
Lieger, Luzy |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
07.05.2016 |
Perleberg |
1,64 |
Schäfer, Sarah |
2000 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
24.09.2016 |
Greifswald |
1,63 |
Scheutzow, Dovile-Michelle |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,62 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
21.05.2016 |
Marburg |
1,61 |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,61 |
Ulbricht, Julia |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.07.2016 |
Berlin |
1,56 |
Blaudzun, Greta |
1999 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
1,55 |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
07.05.2016 |
Perleberg |
1,51 |
Pfennigschmidt, Regina |
2000 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
29.05.2016 |
Hamburg |
|
Stabhochsprung |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,85 |
Scheutzow, Lauré-Jenny |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
06.08.2016 |
Bremen |
3,85 |
Scheutzow, Dovile-Michelle |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
06.08.2016 |
Bremen |
3,55 |
Lieger, Luzy |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
14.05.2016 |
Holzminden |
|
Weitsprung |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,07
(+0,8) |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
12.06.2016 |
Kreuztal |
5,72
(+1,0) |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
5,55
(0,0) |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
07.05.2016 |
Perleberg |
5,33
(+0,4) |
Grande, Laura |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
22.05.2016 |
Garbsen |
5,24
(+0,8) |
Ulbricht, Julia |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
5,21
(0,0) |
Lieger, Luzy |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
07.05.2016 |
Perleberg |
5,21
(+0,3) |
Blaudzun, Greta |
1999 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,20
(+1,6) |
Schäfer, Sarah |
2000 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
10.08.2016 |
Kuressaare/EST |
5,11
(-1,2) |
Scheutzow, Lauré-Jenny |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
07.05.2016 |
Perleberg |
5,08
(-0,6) |
Scheutzow, Dovile-Michelle |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Dreisprung |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,71
(+0,5) |
Häusler, Mara |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
22.05.2016 |
Garbsen |
11,21
(+0,8) |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,28 |
Wagenknecht, Anne |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
14,75 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
11.06.2016 |
Kreuztal |
13,64 |
Podszuk, Klara |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
13,23 |
Zestermann, Isabell |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12,72 |
Aust, Nele |
2000 |
1. LAV Bergen |
30.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,45 |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
11,01 |
Mahnke, Emilie |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,00 |
Melzer, Gina |
2000 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
10,20 |
Blum, Carolin |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
45,42 |
Podszuk, Klara |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
43,13 |
Zestermann, Isabell |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
41,09 |
Wagenknecht, Anne |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
36,08 |
Aust, Nele |
2000 |
1. LAV Bergen |
17.12.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Speerwurf: 500g |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
46,01 |
Ulbricht, Julia |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
22.05.2016 |
Halle |
43,10 |
Aust, Nele |
2000 |
1. LAV Bergen |
21.05.2016 |
Neustrelitz |
40,55 |
Zestermann, Isabell |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
37,18 |
Mahnke, Emilie |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
11.06.2016 |
Schwerin |
37,06 |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
34,57 |
Schäfer, Sarah |
2000 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
08.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
34,50 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
12.06.2016 |
Kreuztal |
34,46 |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
30.04.2016 |
Wittenberge |
30,13 |
Ernst, Sophie |
1999 |
1. LAV Neustrelitz |
24.09.2016 |
Greifswald |
|
Vierkampf |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2689 |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
02.07.2016 |
Buniamshof |
|
15,73
(+1,4) - 1,48 - 11,31 - 13,25 (+1,3) |
|
Siebenkampf (international) |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5744 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.07.2016 |
Tiflis/GEO |
|
14,13
(+0,2) - 1,61 - 14,27 - 24,46 (+1,7) - 6,03 (0,0) - 33,09 - 2:14,94 |
|
Siebenkampf |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
4110 |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
02.07.2016 |
Buniamshof |
|
15,73
(+1,4) - 1,48 - 11,31 - 13,25 (+1,3) - 5,23 (-1,2) - 28,92 - 3:02,58 |
|
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Jahrgang
1997 bis 1998 |
|
|
|
|
100m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,65
(+0,5) |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
29.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
12,03
(+1,7) |
Griephan, Wiebke |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12,36
(0,0) |
Bochert , Fiona |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
12,41
(+1,7) |
Hammerschmidt, Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,53
(+0,5) |
Hochkeppler, Lill Ann |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,82
(+0,2) |
Steppin, Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
200m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25,24
(+0,8) |
Hochkeppler, Lill Ann |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
25,53
(+0,8) |
Steppin, Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
25,53
(+1,3) |
Griephan, Wiebke |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
25,65
(+0,2) |
Bochert , Fiona |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
25,97
(0,0) |
Beinlich, Nora |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.05.2016 |
Rostock |
26,04
(+1,4) |
Hammerschmidt, Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
15.05.2016 |
Zeven |
26,35
(+0,7) |
Beinlich, Nancy |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
15.05.2016 |
Zeven |
|
400m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
56,79 |
Hochkeppler, Lill Ann |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
57,96 |
Adams, Elisa |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
58,37 |
Beinlich, Nora |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
800m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:14,52 |
Burchard, Marie |
1997 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:23,91 |
Flacke, Johanna |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
1500m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:33,02 |
Burchard, Marie |
1997 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
31.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
4:50,72 |
Flacke, Johanna |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
|
3000m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:56,34 |
Meißner, Lena |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
10:44,84 |
Flacke, Johanna |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
31.05.2016 |
Osterode |
|
100m Hürden: 0,838m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,03
(-0,8) |
Hammerschmidt, Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
30.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
14,15
(+1,2) |
Beinlich, Nancy |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
25.06.2016 |
Mannheim |
14,23
(+1,9) |
Griephan, Wiebke |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
14,83
(-1,3) |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
21.05.2016 |
Marburg |
15,40
(+1,9) |
Gebhard, Greta |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
15,83
(+0,3) |
Hammerschmidt, Fiona |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
400m Hürden: 0,762m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:00,43 |
Beinlich, Nora |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
1:01,91 |
Adams, Elisa |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
4x100m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
48,40 |
SG Meck-Pomm |
|
SG Meck-Pomm |
31.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
|
Ulbricht
(2000) - Häusler (1999) - Halliant (1997) - Hammerschmidt (1998) |
49,80 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
|
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Griephan
(1998) - Herrmann (1998) - Burr (2000) - Bochert (1998) |
|
Hochsprung |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,66 |
Borgmann, Eva |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
1,55 |
Drevelow, Hanna |
1998 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,50 |
Buck, Juliane |
1998 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Weitsprung |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,49
(0,0) |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
26.06.2016 |
Mannheim |
5,60
(+1,7) |
Steppin, Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,55
(+0,2) |
Hillenhagen, Claudia |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
5,41
(+0,8) |
Herrmann, Gina |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
5,36
(+0,9) |
Mattern, Katharina |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
15.05.2016 |
Zeven |
|
Dreisprung |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,89
(+0,3) |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,77
(+0,1) |
Steppin, Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
31.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
12,39
(+0,8) |
Mattern, Katharina |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,23
(+0,4) |
Hillenhagen, Claudia |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
31.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
11,03
(+0,2) |
Michaelis, Lea |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.05.2016 |
Garbsen |
|
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,40 |
Nehls, Anika |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
21.05.2016 |
Halle |
13,06 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
20.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,79 |
Wagenknecht, Anne |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
52,16 |
Kempka, Lara |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
03.06.2016 |
Schönebeck |
41,28 |
Zestermann, Isabell |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
17.12.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
40,78 |
Nehls, Anika |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Speerwurf: 600g |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
40,11 |
Aust, Nele |
2000 |
1. LAV Bergen |
10.08.2016 |
Kuressaare/EST |
31,49 |
Blum, Finja |
1998 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
24.09.2016 |
Greifswald |
30,18 |
Schäfer, Sarah |
2000 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
10.08.2016 |
Kuressaare/EST |
27,04 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.05.2016 |
Marburg |
|
Siebenkampf |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5300 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
21./22.05.2016 |
Marburg |
|
14,83
(-1,3) - 1,62 - 12,46 - 24,83 (-1,1) - 5,78 (+0,9) - 27,04 - 2:16,00 |
|
Frauen |
Jahrgang 1996 u.
älter |
|
|
|
|
100m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,65
(+0,5) |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
29.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
11,88
(+1,3) |
Schulz, Tracey |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.07.2016 |
Bochum-Wattenscheid |
12,02
(+0,5) |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,02
(+0,5) |
Benzin, Lea-Sophie |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,02
(+0,8) |
Kuhn, Cheyenne |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
12,03
(+1,7) |
Griephan, Wiebke |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
12,36
(0,0) |
Bochert , Fiona |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
12,41
(+1,7) |
Hammerschmidt, Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
200m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24,33
(+1,3) |
Benzin, Lea-Sophie |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
24,46
(+1,7) |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.07.2016 |
Tiflis/GEO |
24,73
(+0,8) |
Pagels, Luisa |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
25,24
(+0,8) |
Hochkeppler, Lill Ann |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
25,53
(+0,8) |
Steppin, Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
25,53
(+1,3) |
Griephan, Wiebke |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
25,94
(+1,3) |
Sachs, Manja |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
25,97
(0,0) |
Beinlich, Nora |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.05.2016 |
Rostock |
|
400m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
56,79 |
Hochkeppler, Lill Ann |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
57,96 |
Adams, Elisa |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
58,37 |
Beinlich, Nora |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
59,55 |
Sachs, Manja |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1:00,27 |
Friedl, Kira Michelle |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
800m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:14,52 |
Burchard, Marie |
1997 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:14,77 |
Gipp, Svea |
2001 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
07.08.2016 |
Bremen |
2:14,94 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.07.2016 |
Tiflis/GEO |
2:19,61 |
Gettel, Martha |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
31.05.2016 |
Osterode |
2:19,73 |
Rohrmoser, Lea |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
1500m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:14,89 |
Schwanz, Annemarie |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.04.2016 |
Palo Alto/USA |
4:33,02 |
Burchard, Marie |
1997 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
31.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
4:40,34 |
Rohrmoser, Lea |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
4:50,72 |
Flacke, Johanna |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
4:56,80 |
Schiwek, Roxana |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
3000m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:56,34 |
Meißner, Lena |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
10:06,99 |
Schwanz, Annemarie |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.04.2016 |
Fresno/USA |
|
5000m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16:05,58 |
Schwanz, Annemarie |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.04.2016 |
Palo Alto/USA |
17:30,00 |
Rohrmoser, Lea |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.07.2016 |
Berlin |
|
10000m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
36:40,76 |
Rohrmoser, Lea |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
29.05.2016 |
Güstrow |
37:59,82 |
Siewert, Carmen |
1972 |
SG Greifswald |
29.05.2016 |
Güstrow |
|
100m Hürden: 0,838m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,03
(-0,8) |
Hammerschmidt, Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
30.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
14,15
(+1,2) |
Beinlich, Nancy |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
25.06.2016 |
Mannheim |
14,23
(+1,9) |
Griephan, Wiebke |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
14,83
(-1,3) |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
21.05.2016 |
Marburg |
|
400m Hürden: 0,762m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:00,43 |
Beinlich, Nora |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
1:01,70 |
Hammerschmidt, Julia |
1996 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16.04.2016 |
Long Beach/USA |
1:01,91 |
Adams, Elisa |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
|
4x100m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
45,82 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.07.2016 |
Bochum-Wattenscheid |
|
Hochkeppler
(1997) - Schulz (1996) - Pagels (1996) - Baarck (1999) |
48,40 |
SG Meck-Pomm |
|
SG Meck-Pomm |
31.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
|
Ulbricht
(2000) - Häusler (1999) - Halliant (1997) - Hammerschmidt (1998) |
48,90 |
SC Neubrandenburg (U16) |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Kleinikel
(2002) - Krüger (2002) - Ihrke (2002) - Kuhn (2002) |
|
Hochsprung |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,75 |
Küßner, Maja |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
10.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
1,66 |
Scheutzow, Lauré-Jenny |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,66 |
Borgmann, Eva |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
1,65 |
Lieger, Luzy |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
07.05.2016 |
Perleberg |
1,64 |
Wolf, Merle |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
22.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,64 |
Schäfer, Sarah |
2000 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
24.09.2016 |
Greifswald |
1,63 |
Scheutzow, Dovile-Michelle |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,62 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
21.05.2016 |
Marburg |
1,61 |
Krüger, Emily |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,61 |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,61 |
Ulbricht, Julia |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.07.2016 |
Berlin |
1,60 |
Paris, Emmelie |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
29.05.2016 |
Hamburg |
1,60 |
Bittorf, Hannah |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
1,56 |
Blaudzun, Greta |
1999 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
09.07.2016 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
1,55 |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
07.05.2016 |
Perleberg |
1,55 |
Drevelow, Hanna |
1998 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
1,55 |
Kaiser, Marleen |
2002 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
01.10.2016 |
Sanitz |
|
Stabhochsprung |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,70 |
Strutz, Martina |
1981 |
Schweriner SC |
18.06.2016 |
Kassel |
3,85 |
Scheutzow, Lauré-Jenny |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
06.08.2016 |
Bremen |
3,85 |
Scheutzow, Dovile-Michelle |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
06.08.2016 |
Bremen |
3,55 |
Lieger, Luzy |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
14.05.2016 |
Holzminden |
|
Weitsprung |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,49
(0,0) |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
26.06.2016 |
Mannheim |
6,07
(+0,8) |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
12.06.2016 |
Kreuztal |
5,72
(+1,0) |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
5,60
(+1,7) |
Steppin, Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,60
(+1,7) |
Bechtold, Leoni |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
5,55
(0,0) |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
07.05.2016 |
Perleberg |
5,55
(+0,2) |
Hillenhagen, Claudia |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
5,48
(+1,0) |
Krüger, Emily |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
5,41
(+0,8) |
Wagner, Vivien |
1993 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,41
(+0,8) |
Herrmann, Gina |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
17.07.2016 |
Rostock |
5,36
(+0,9) |
Mattern, Katharina |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
15.05.2016 |
Zeven |
5,33
(+0,4) |
Grande, Laura |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
22.05.2016 |
Garbsen |
5,29
(+0,5) |
Schwarzer, Kira |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
16.07.2016 |
Rostock |
5,24
(+0,8) |
Ulbricht, Julia |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
5,21
(0,0) |
Lieger, Luzy |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
07.05.2016 |
Perleberg |
5,21
(+0,3) |
Blaudzun, Greta |
1999 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,20
(+1,6) |
Schäfer, Sarah |
2000 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
10.08.2016 |
Kuressaare/EST |
5,11
(-1,2) |
Scheutzow, Lauré-Jenny |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
07.05.2016 |
Perleberg |
5,08
(-0,6) |
Scheutzow, Dovile-Michelle |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
23.06.2016 |
Rostock |
5,01
(-0,5) |
Germans, Lisa |
1995 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
04.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Dreisprung |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,89
(+0,3) |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,77
(+0,1) |
Steppin, Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
31.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
12,71
(+0,5) |
Häusler, Mara |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
22.05.2016 |
Garbsen |
12,39
(+0,8) |
Mattern, Katharina |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,23
(+0,4) |
Hillenhagen, Claudia |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
31.07.2016 |
Mönchengladbach |
11,87
(+1,1) |
Wagner, Vivien |
1993 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
10.07.2016 |
Berlin |
11,32
(+0,4) |
Germans, Lisa |
1995 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
05.06.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,21
(+0,8) |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
11,06
(-0,2) |
Bittorf, Hannah |
2002 |
1. LAV Rostock |
24.09.2016 |
Berlin |
11,03
(+0,2) |
Michaelis, Lea |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.05.2016 |
Garbsen |
|
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
20,43 |
Gong, Lijiao |
1989 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
21.05.2016 |
Halle |
19,20 |
Gao, Yang |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
20.07.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
17,90 |
Vita, Claudine |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.07.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
15,40 |
Nehls, Anika |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
21.05.2016 |
Halle |
13,06 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
20.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,79 |
Wagenknecht, Anne |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Diskuswurf:
1000g |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
62,77 |
Vita, Claudine |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
03.06.2016 |
Schönebeck |
52,16 |
Kempka, Lara |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
03.06.2016 |
Schönebeck |
45,42 |
Podszuk, Klara |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
43,13 |
Zestermann, Isabell |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.04.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
41,09 |
Wagenknecht, Anne |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
28.05.2016 |
Neubrandenburg |
40,78 |
Nehls, Anika |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.06.2016 |
Rostock |
|
Speerwurf: 600g |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
40,11 |
Aust, Nele |
2000 |
1. LAV Bergen |
10.08.2016 |
Kuressaare/EST |
|
Erstellt
durch SELTEC TEAM |
www.seltec.at |
Lizenziert
für Leichtathletik-Verband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
|
|
|
|
|
|