Bestenliste U16 bis
Erwachsene 2015 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Stand: 31.12.2015 |
|
|
|
Männliche J U16 |
|
Weibliche J U16 |
|
Männliche J U18 |
|
Weibliche J U18 |
|
Männliche J U20 |
|
Weibliche J U20 |
|
Männer |
|
Frauen |
|
|
männliche Jugend U16 |
Jahrgang 2000 bis 2001 |
|
|
|
300m |
männliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
37,82 |
Wesols, Leonhard |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
38,29 |
Kögler, Patrick |
2000 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
38,30 |
Buchwald, Magnus |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
38,58 |
Weckwert, Marc |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.07.2015 |
Brandenburg |
38,76 |
Fischer, Tom |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
38,89 |
Köhnke, Florian |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
39,56 |
Rohde , Benedikt |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
39,65 |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
39,75 |
Nastaly, Szymon |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
40,21 |
Kaluzny, Tom |
2001 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
01.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
300m Hürden: 0,838m |
männliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
41,05 |
Buchwald, Magnus |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
42,11 |
Fischer, Tom |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
08.08.2015 |
Köln |
42,89 |
Woest, Nicklas |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
|
4x100m |
männliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
46,67 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Baarck
(2001) - Köhnke (2000) - Ihenetu (2000) - Weckwert (2001) |
46,98 |
1. LAV Rostock |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
08.08.2015 |
Köln |
|
Sukowski
(2000) - Wesols (2000) - Liedemit (2001) - Buchwald (2000) |
47,75 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
|
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Waack
(2000) - Marquardt (2001) - Wolter (2001) - Marien (2000) |
47,81 |
Schweriner SC |
|
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Lübbert
(2001) - Jahn (2001) - Rattke (2000) - Woischwill (2000) |
|
Dreisprung |
männliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,74
(+1,2) |
Fischer, Tom |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
12,63
(+0,2) |
Voigt, Lennard |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
24.05.2015 |
Zeven |
|
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft |
männliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12852 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend M14 |
Jahrgang 2001 bis 2001 |
|
|
100m |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,12
(+0,4) |
Kaluzny, Tom |
2001 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
20.06.2015 |
Neustrelitz |
12,31
(+0,8) |
Weckwert, Marc |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
12,63
(+0,8) |
Nastaly, Szymon |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
12,66
(+0,4) |
Baarck, Jannis |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
20.06.2015 |
Neustrelitz |
12,68
(+0,3) |
Lübbert, Tim |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
12,69
(-0,9) |
Marquardt, Peter |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
12,70
(+1,2) |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
12,77
(+0,3) |
Hartwig, Lenny |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
12,79
(+0,3) |
Paulsen, Yannik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
02.05.2015 |
Wittenberge |
12,82
(+0,3) |
Jahn, Robin |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
800m |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:06,80 |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
12.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
2:10,82 |
Rohde , Benedikt |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
12.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
2:11,63 |
Peucker, Robin |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
21.09.2015 |
Berlin |
2:12,82 |
Nastaly, Szymon |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
12.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
2:16,08 |
Zöllner, Roman |
2002 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
2:17,72 |
Jahn, Robin |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
19.09.2015 |
Sanitz |
2:17,75 |
Jahnke, Hendrik |
2001 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
31.05.2015 |
Hamburg |
2:21,88 |
Assenheimer, Lukas |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:23,26 |
Russow, Janik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
19.09.2015 |
Sanitz |
|
2000m |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6:24,13 |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
7:20,68 |
Assenheimer, Lukas |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
7:29,09 |
Göcke, Espen |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
3000m |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:29,52 |
Heisig, Tom |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
10:41,54 |
Büttner, Silas |
2001 |
PSV Wismar |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
10:43,68 |
Heise, Maximilian |
2001 |
Sportclub Laage |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
11:02,57 |
Letzin, Marlon |
2002 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
07.08.2015 |
Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab |
11:08,55 |
Kopplin, Adrian |
2001 |
1. LAV Bergen |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
12:04,86 |
Portwich, Filippo Julian |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
80m Hürden: 0,838m |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,66
(+0,4) |
Baarck, Jannis |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
12,18
(0,0) |
Paulsen, Yannik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
12,28
(+0,4) |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
12,37
(0,0) |
Hartwig, Lenny |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
19.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
12,46
(+0,4) |
Weckwert, Marc |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
12,74
(+0,3) |
Lübbert, Tim |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
12,88
(0,0) |
Jahn, Robin |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
30.05.2015 |
Preetz |
13,03
(0,0) |
Russow, Janik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
13,41
(0,0) |
Lemke, Tobias |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Hochsprung |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,68 |
Baarck, Jannis |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
1,66 |
Lübbert, Tim |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,65 |
Jahn, Robin |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,65 |
Schomacker , Till |
2001 |
PSV Wismar |
19.09.2015 |
Sanitz |
1,64 |
Paulsen, Yannik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
1,60 |
Weckwert, Marc |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
20.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
1,60 |
Marquardt, Peter |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
19.09.2015 |
Sanitz |
1,55 |
Russow, Janik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
16.05.2015 |
Perleberg |
1,50 |
Hartwig, Lenny |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,40 |
Rädler, Tim |
2001 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
10.05.2015 |
Sternberg |
|
Weitsprung |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,22
(-1,0) |
Baarck, Jannis |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,81
(0,0) |
Lübbert, Tim |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
5,78
(+1,3) |
Weckwert, Marc |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,60
(0,0) |
Paulsen, Yannik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
04.07.2015 |
Berlin |
5,45
(0,0) |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
5,41
(0,0) |
Kaluzny, Tom |
2001 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
20.06.2015 |
Neustrelitz |
5,20
(-0,3) |
Russow, Janik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
5,18
(+0,4) |
Jahn, Robin |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
5,16
(0,0) |
Marquardt, Peter |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
12.07.2015 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
5,07
(+0,8) |
Hartwig, Lenny |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,47 |
Marquardt, Erik |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.09.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,55 |
Schultz, Kevin |
2001 |
TSV Empor Zarrentin |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
11,09 |
Koch, Tobias |
2001 |
JSV Gymnasium Grimmen |
26.09.2015 |
Greifswald |
11,05 |
Schuldt, Julian-Niklas |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
10,25 |
Stieger , Simon |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
19.09.2015 |
Sanitz |
|
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44,62 |
Marquardr, Erik |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.12.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
42,50 |
Heicke, Marwin |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.12.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
34,65 |
Koch, Tobias |
2001 |
JSV Gymnasium Grimmen |
19:12.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
31,11 |
Rode, Steven |
2001 |
JSV Gymnasium Grimmen |
19:12.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
30,18 |
Lemke, Tobias |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
29,25 |
Schuldt, Julian-Niklas |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Ballwurf: 200g |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
66,00 |
Baarck, Jannis |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
25.06.2015 |
Rostock |
63,00 |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
62,00 |
Göcke, Espen |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
57,00 |
Marquardt, Erik |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
21.09.2015 |
Berlin |
54,00 |
Hartwig, Lenny |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
25.06.2015 |
Rostock |
48,00 |
Rohde , Benedikt |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
45,00 |
Assenheimer, Lukas |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Speerwurf: 600g |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
39,23 |
Paulsen, Yannik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
04.07.2015 |
Berlin |
37,97 |
Schomacker , Till |
2001 |
PSV Wismar |
10.10.2015 |
Bad Sülze |
37,29 |
Baarck, Jannis |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
34,17 |
Weckwert, Marc |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
33,69 |
Hartwig, Lenny |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
19.09.2015 |
Sanitz |
32,51 |
Lübbert, Tim |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
31,87 |
Mahler, Maximilian |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2722 |
Baarck, Jannis |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
|
12,78
(+0,8) - 11,99 (+1,5) - 5,65 (-0,1) - 1,68 - 34,05 |
2676 |
Paulsen, Yannik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
04.07.2015 |
Berlin |
|
12,83
(-0,6) - 12,47 (+1,1) - 5,60 (0,0) - 1,58 - 39,23 |
2659 |
Lübbert, Tim |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
12,68
(+0,3) - 12,79 (+0,4) - 5,66 (+3,3) - 1,66 - 31,71 |
2651 |
Weckwert, Marc |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
12,47
(+0,3) - 12,46 (+0,4) - 5,67 (+1,0) - 1,58 - 30,97 |
2470 |
Russow, Janik |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
13,07
(+0,3) - 13,21 (+0,4) - 5,20 (-0,3) - 1,54 - 28,59 |
2443 |
Hartwig, Lenny |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
13,22
(-0,9) - 12,77 (+0,7) - 4,94 (-0,5) - 1,50 - 29,83 |
2424 |
Jahn, Robin |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
12,82
(+0,3) - 13,03 (+0,4) - 5,18 (+0,4) - 1,54 - 20,75 |
|
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2627 |
Liedemit, Timo |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
12,70
(+1,0) - 12,46 (+2,9) - 5,36 (+3,4) - 61,00 - 6:24,13 |
2366 |
Göcke, Espen |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
13,24
(+1,2) - 13,65 (+2,9) - 5,02 (+0,6) - 62,00 - 7:29,09 |
2061 |
Assenheimer, Lukas |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
14,52
(-0,3) - 15,06 (-2,0) - 4,62 (+1,3) - 40,50 - 7:20,68 |
|
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Jugend M14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2419 |
Hartwig, Lenny |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
12,77
(+0,3) - 12,44 (+0,3) - 5,07 (+0,8) - 9,15 - 24,00 |
2222 |
Rode, Steven |
2001 |
JSV Gymnasium Grimmen |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
12,92
(+0,3) - 15,31 (+2,6) - 4,61 (+0,1) - 9,34 - 22,76 |
|
Jugend M15 |
Jahrgang 2000 bis 2000 |
|
|
100m |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,64
(+1,5) |
Köhnke, Florian |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
11,92
(-0,9) |
Kögler, Patrick |
2000 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
11,92
(-0,9) |
Koblitz, Nick Elia |
2000 |
PSV Wismar |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
11,95
(+1,5) |
Wesols, Leonhard |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
11,97
(+0,6) |
Woischwill, Nick |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
11,97
(-1,3) |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,03
(+1,1) |
Ihenetu, Chima |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
12,09
(-0,6) |
Waack, Pascal |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
12,13
(+0,8) |
Buchwald, Magnus |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
12,16
(+1,5) |
Marien, Tim Max |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
|
800m |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:02,56 |
Wesols, Leonhard |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.08.2015 |
Köln |
2:06,49 |
Fischer, Tom |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
24.05.2015 |
Zeven |
2:09,50 |
Galow, Jay |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
21.09.2015 |
Berlin |
2:16,30 |
Kögler, Patrick |
2000 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
12.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
2:16,92 |
Johanson, Ben |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
2:19,24 |
Dannewitz, Luis |
2000 |
PSV Wismar |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
1000m |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:08,80 |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
11.05.2015 |
Potsdam |
|
2000m |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6:17,67 |
Wesols, Leonhard |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
6:18,21 |
Fischer, Tom |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
6:26,83 |
Galow, Jay |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
6:56,35 |
Pekrahn, Marc |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
7:05,18 |
Johanson, Ben |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
7:13,53 |
Schulz, Niclas |
2000 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
3000m |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:42,37 |
Preusser, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
10:13,90 |
Duske, Lennard |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
10:14,26 |
Beier, Ole |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
10:15,13 |
Galow, Jay |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
|
80m Hürden: 0,838m |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,08
(+0,6) |
Woischwill, Nick |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
11,08
(+1,7) |
Buchwald, Magnus |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
11,09
(+0,6) |
Woest, Nicklas |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
11,81
(+1,2) |
Ihenetu, Chima |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
11,83
(+0,6) |
Fischer, Tom |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
11,85
(0,0) |
Köhnke, Florian |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
20.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,15
(0,0) |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
12,22
(0,0) |
Wesols, Leonhard |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
12,32
(0,0) |
Johanson, Ben |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
12,49
(0,0) |
Gieraß, Kai |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
Hochsprung |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,85 |
Ihenetu, Chima |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.09.2015 |
Berlin |
1,80 |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
21.09.2015 |
Berlin |
1,78 |
Walter, Tobias |
2000 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
1,76 |
Köhnke, Florian |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
21.09.2015 |
Berlin |
1,75 |
Marien, Tim Max |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
04.07.2015 |
Brandenburg |
1,70 |
Voigt, Lennard |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
1,70 |
Woischwill, Nick |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
16.05.2015 |
Perleberg |
1,70 |
Busse, Paul Johann |
2000 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,65 |
Fröhle, Luca |
2000 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,65 |
Rattke, Chris |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,65 |
Buchwald, Magnus |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
1,65 |
Walk, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.09.2015 |
Sanitz |
|
Stabhochsprung |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,70 |
Woischwill, Nick |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
04.07.2015 |
Brandenburg |
3,00 |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
11.05.2015 |
Potsdam |
2,80 |
Kraft, Felix |
2000 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
10.05.2015 |
Sternberg |
2,70 |
Schulz, Niclas |
2000 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
29.08.2015 |
Sternberg |
|
Weitsprung |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,51
(+0,7) |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
6,30
(+1,5) |
Köhnke, Florian |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
6,26
(+1,7) |
Woischwill, Nick |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
19.09.2015 |
Sanitz |
6,02
(+1,7) |
Ihenetu, Chima |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
5,99
(-0,5) |
Walter, Tobias |
2000 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
19.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
5,64
(+1,0) |
Fischer, Tom |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
5,59
(0,0) |
Walk, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
5,56
(+1,7) |
Buchwald, Magnus |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
5,53
(+1,8) |
Fröhle, Luca |
2000 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
5,52
(+0,6) |
Rattke, Chris |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
04.07.2015 |
Berlin |
|
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,79 |
Tervoort, Silas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
14,57 |
Schwartz, Sandro |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
19.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
14,32 |
Gieraß, Kai |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
14,05 |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
12,76 |
Bukall, Philip |
2200 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
12,30 |
Walk, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.09.2015 |
Sanitz |
|
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
49,79 |
Gieraß, Kai |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
08.08.2015 |
Köln |
47,04 |
Tervoort, Silas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
46,28 |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
|
Ballwurf: 200g |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
77,00 |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
25.06.2015 |
Rostock |
67,00 |
Gieraß, Kai |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
25.06.2015 |
Rostock |
66,00 |
Christofori, Jonas |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
25.06.2015 |
Rostock |
65,50 |
Fischer, Tom |
2000 |
HSG Universität Grreifswald |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
63,00 |
Pekrahn, Marc |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
58,50 |
Schulz, Niclas |
2000 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
53,00 |
Johanson, Ben |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
47,50 |
Wesols, Leonhard |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
41,00 |
Galow, Jay |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Speerwurf: 600g |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
56,46 |
Walk, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.05.2015 |
Halle |
46,59 |
Voigt, Lennard |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
43,20 |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
11.05.2015 |
Potsdam |
41,79 |
Buchwald, Magnus |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
12.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
41,04 |
Woischwill, Nick |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
39,20 |
Pekrahn, Marc |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
39,02 |
Fröhle, Luca |
2000 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
38,21 |
Schubert, Jannik-Elias |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
37,86 |
Rattke, Chris |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
36,68 |
Dittmann, Louis |
2000 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
12.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
|
Neunkampf |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5209 |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
10.05.2015 |
Potsdam |
|
12,12
(0,0) - 6,27 (+1,1) - 13,05 - 1,78 - 12,39 (+1,8) - 42,67 - 3,00 - 43,20 -
3:08,80 |
|
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2959 |
Woischwill, Nick |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
|
11,79
(+2,3) - 11,29 (+3,6) - 6,10 (+0,2) - 1,68 - 41,04 |
2857 |
Köhnke, Florian |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
11,88
(+1,1) - 12,52 (+1,0) - 6,30 (+1,3) - 1,70 - 34,96 |
2838 |
Ihenetu, Chima |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
12,03
(+1,1) - 12,11 (+1,1) - 5,88 (+0,8) - 1,77 - 32,37 |
2752 |
Buchwald, Magnus |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
12,13
(+0,6) - 11,64 (+1,0) - 5,56 (+1,7) - 1,58 - 34,70 |
2749 |
Walk, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
12,77
(-1,0) - 12,60 (+1,3) - 5,39 (-0,1) - 1,60 - 51,35 |
2744 |
Voigt, Lennard |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
12,73
(+1,1) - 12,62 (+1,0) - 5,38 (+1,6) - 1,70 - 43,39 |
2675 |
Rattke, Chris |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
12,69
(+0,6) - 12,65 (+1,0) - 5,50 (+2,3) - 1,62 - 37,31 |
2633 |
Woest, Nicklas |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
12,44
(+1,1) - 11,34 (+1,1) - 5,50 (+0,4) - 1,54 - 25,40 |
2476 |
Sukowski, Arthur |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
13,00
(-1,0) - 13,41 (+1,3) - 5,49 (0,0) - 1,45 - 31,66 |
|
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2697 |
Fischer, Tom |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
|
12,49
(-1,5) - 11,92 (+1,7) - 5,62 (0,0) - 57,00 - 6:18,21 |
2624 |
Wesols, Leonhard |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
|
12,04
(-1,5) - 12,22 (0,0) - 5,45 (0,0) - 42,50 - 6:17,67 |
2427 |
Johanson, Ben |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
13,03
(-1,2) - 12,32 (+2,3) - 4,84 (0,0) - 53,00 - 7:05,18 |
2414 |
Pekrahn, Marc |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
13,31
(-1,2) - 13,10 (+2,3) - 4,84 (+0,6) - 63,00 - 7:05,61 |
2345 |
Schulz, Niclas |
2000 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
13,20
(+0,8) - 13,83 (+1,4) - 4,77 (+3,0) - 58,50 - 7:13,53 |
2234 |
Galow, Jay |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
13,38
(+0,8) - 15,79 (+1,4) - 4,66 (-0,4) - 41,00 - 6:26,83 |
|
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Jugend M15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3039 |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
|
12,06
(0,0) - 12,15 (+1,4) - 6,13 (0,0) - 14,05 - 46,28 |
2865 |
Gieraß, Kai |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
12,41
(0,0) - 12,49 (+2,6) - 5,40 (-0,6) - 14,10 - 40,79 |
2541 |
Tervoort, Silas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
13,50
(0,0) - 14,27 (+2,6) - 4,33 (-0,4) - 14,10 - 37,46 |
|
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Jahrgang 1998 bis 1999 |
|
|
100m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,88
(+1,2) |
Scheuschner, Frieder |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
01.08.2015 |
Jena |
11,04
(-0,4) |
Köpcke, Matthias |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
01.08.2015 |
Jena |
11,13
(+1,3) |
Schnittke, Eric |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
11,20
(+0,7) |
Müller, Jonas |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
20.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
11,41
(+1,5) |
Krajewski, Moritz |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
20.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
11,57
(0,0) |
Burkhardt, Niklas |
1998 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
24.06.2015 |
Rostock |
11,72
(-0,1) |
Köhler, Jonas |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
11,72
(+0,8) |
Lemanzcik, Lukas Birk |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
11,82
(+1,2) |
Stockfisch, Janik |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
24.05.2015 |
Zeven |
11,85
(-0,4) |
Wendland, Ole |
1998 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
200m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
21,63
(+1,6) |
Scheuschner, Frieder |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
02.08.2015 |
Jena |
22,25
(+1,6) |
Köpcke, Matthias |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
02.08.2015 |
Jena |
22,64
(+0,6) |
Müller, Jonas |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
02.08.2015 |
Jena |
23,25
(0,0) |
Burkhardt, Niklas |
1998 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
23,34
(0,0) |
Lemanzcik, Lukas Birk |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
24.05.2015 |
Zeven |
23,49
(0,0) |
Siegfried, Julian |
1999 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
23,62
(+0,4) |
Schwadtke, Alexander |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
24,00
(0,0) |
Stockfisch, Janik |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
24,04
(+1,5) |
Krüger, Carl - Charlie |
1998 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
24,22
(+1,5) |
Reise, Ralf |
1999 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
|
400m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
52,51 |
Köhler, Jonas |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
52,53 |
Schwadtke, Alexander |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
53,15 |
Baedeker, Jonas |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
|
800m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:58,56 |
Behmer, Anton |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
31.07.2015 |
Jena |
2:00,56 |
Baedeker, Jonas |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
2:00,58 |
Braatz, Julian |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
2:01,10 |
Propp, Malte |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
2:04,85 |
Santos Mendonca, Thiago |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
2:07,53 |
Reise, Ralf |
1999 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
10.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
2:12,63 |
Schoob, Erik |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
|
1500m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:09,77 |
Propp, Malte |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
4:10,65 |
Behmer, Anton |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
4:12,88 |
Buttler, Johann |
1998 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
19.06.2015 |
Osterode |
4:22,27 |
Santos Mendonca, Thiago |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
4:28,05 |
Schoob, Erik |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
4:32,31 |
Schwarz, Jan Ole |
1999 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
3000m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:34,70 |
Sönksen, Peer |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
31.07.2015 |
Jena |
8:52,26 |
Buttler, Johann |
1998 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
31.07.2015 |
Jena |
9:21,37 |
Friese, Mathis |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
9:37,73 |
Schoob, Erik |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
9:44,45 |
Schwarz, Jan Ole |
1999 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
5000m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17:13,62 |
Schwarz, Jan Ole |
1999 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
|
110m Hürden: 0,914m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,54
(+0,8) |
Lemanzcik, Lukas Birk |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
21.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
14,89
(0,0) |
Voigt, Marno |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
05.07.2015 |
Göteborg/SWE |
14,91
(-0,9) |
Burkhardt, Niklas |
1998 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
15,43
(-0,2) |
Schwadtke, Alexander |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
|
400m Hürden: 0,84m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
52,89 |
Scheuschner, Frieder |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
01.08.2015 |
Jena |
56,82 |
Schwadtke, Alexander |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
31.07.2015 |
Jena |
|
2000m Hindernis: 0,914m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6:17,44 |
Buttler, Johann |
1998 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
01.08.2015 |
Jena |
7:05,37 |
Schoob, Erik |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
7:31,95 |
Schachow, Edgar |
1998 |
PSV Wismar |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
4x100m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
43,12 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
31.07.2015 |
Jena |
|
Müller
(1998) - Schnittke (1998) - Kagel (1998) - Lemanzcik (1998) |
43,87 |
SG Meck-Pomm |
|
SG Meck-Pomm |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Fischer
(2000) - Scheuschner (1999) - Voigt (1998) - Schwadtke (1999) |
47,12 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
|
LAC Mühl Rosin |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Marquardt
(1999) - Krüger (1998) - Meiners (1999) - Kögler (2000) |
47,32 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
|
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Barkmin
(1999) - Köpcke (1998) - Brunck (1998) - Worlitzer (1999) |
|
3x1000m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
08:34,13 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Santos
(1998) - Galow (2000) - Baedecker (1999) |
08:52,36 |
SG Meck-Pomm |
|
SG Meck-Pomm |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Wesols
(2000) - Schoob (1999) - Nastaly (2001) |
|
Hochsprung |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,98 |
Meinke, Luca |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
31.07.2015 |
Jena |
1,95 |
Moldenhauer, Felix |
1999 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
21.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
1,82 |
Krüger, Carl - Charlie |
1998 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,81 |
Lemanzcik, Lukas Birk |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.09.2015 |
Berlin |
1,73 |
Oehm, Maximilian |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,70 |
Fritsche, Fiete |
1999 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,66 |
Reise, Ralf |
1999 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
12.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
1,60 |
Thomas, Jan-Henrik |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
24.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Stabhochsprung |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,85 |
Humann, Tom Linus |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
20.06.2015 |
Schweinfurt |
4,60 |
Ladwig, Gillian |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
31.07.2015 |
Jena |
3,40 |
Görtemöller, Erik |
1999 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
12.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
|
Weitsprung |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,00
(+1,0) |
Kagel, Dominik |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
24.06.2015 |
Rostock |
6,51
(+0,8) |
Müller, Jonas |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
24.06.2015 |
Rostock |
6,38
(+1,0) |
Schnittke, Eric |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.09.2015 |
Berlin |
6,37
(0,0) |
Humann, Tom Linus |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
16.05.2015 |
Perleberg |
6,35
(+1,8) |
Krüger, Carl - Charlie |
1998 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
6,21
(-1,6) |
Meinke, Luca |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
6,20
(+0,7) |
Stockfisch, Janik |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
24.05.2015 |
Zeven |
6,17
(+0,4) |
Wendland, Ole |
1998 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
26.09.2015 |
Greifswald |
5,89
(-0,5) |
Fritsche, Ole |
1999 |
LAV Waren |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
5,60
(+0,8) |
Worlitzer, Justin |
1999 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
|
Dreisprung |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,09
(0,0) |
Roßmann, Tom |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
19.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
|
Kugelstoßen: 5000g |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17,81 |
Opatz, Tim |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
24.06.2015 |
Rostock |
16,76 |
Kalliske, Tom William |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
14,64 |
Ader, Tim |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.09.2015 |
Berlin |
14,59 |
Leukroth, Ted |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
14,15 |
Kumbernuss, Philipp |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
12,10 |
Peth, Christoph |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
26.09.2015 |
Greifswald |
12,02 |
Kaps, Philipp |
1999 |
TSV Malchin |
26.09.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
Diskuswurf: 1500g |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
54,52 |
Ader, Tim |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
48,65 |
Opatz, Tim |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
47,98 |
Leukroth, Ted |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
43,02 |
Tervort, Silas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.12.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
40,36 |
Gieraß, Kai |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.12.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
37,87 |
Kumbernuss, Philipp |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Speerwurf: 700g |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
60,30 |
Krüger, Carl - Charlie |
1998 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
48,12 |
Kumbernuss, Philipp |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.09.2015 |
Berlin |
45,70 |
Reise, Ralf |
1999 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
02.05.2015 |
Wittenberge |
44,60 |
Kagel, Dominik |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.09.2015 |
Berlin |
43,25 |
Ader, Tim |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.09.2015 |
Berlin |
43,19 |
Voigt, Lennard |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
26.09.2015 |
Greifswald |
41,66 |
Garms, Stefan |
1999 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
40,92 |
Sulkowski, Philipp |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
39,60 |
Kaps, Philipp |
1999 |
TSV Malchin |
01.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
38,28 |
Bartsch, Enrico |
1999 |
1. LAV Torgelow |
01.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Jahrgang 1996 bis 1997 |
|
|
100m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,73
(+1,2) |
Sefranek, Marek |
1996 |
SG Greifswald |
16.07.2015 |
Eskilstuna/SWE |
11,06
(0,0) |
Kagel, Paul |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
11,11
(+1,2) |
Koszinski, Julian |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
20.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
11,15
(0,0) |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
11,35
(+0,8) |
John, Klemens |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
11,51
(+2,0) |
Chirkowski, Dennis |
1997 |
Hagenower SV |
16.05.2015 |
Perleberg |
11,56
(+1,5) |
Voigt, Yannik |
1997 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
24.05.2015 |
Zeven |
11,60
(-0,8) |
Jahnke, Marc Oliver |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
200m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22,32
(-1,2) |
Sefranek, Marek |
1996 |
SG Greifswald |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
22,53
(0,0) |
Kagel, Paul |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
22,61
(+0,1) |
Koszinski, Julian |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
22,94
(+1,2) |
Chirkowski, Dennis |
1997 |
Hagenower SV |
16.05.2015 |
Perleberg |
|
400m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
50,82 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.05.2015 |
Kreuztal |
51,49 |
Thom, Robert |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
51,60 |
Chirkowski, Dennis |
1997 |
Hagenower SV |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
53,93 |
Peters, Marcel |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
|
800m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:54,30 |
Thom, Robert |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.06.2015 |
Osterode |
1:54,42 |
Zawadzki, David |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.08.2015 |
Jena |
1:55,57 |
Zehm, Justin |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.08.2015 |
Jena |
2:02,97 |
Naß, Tobias |
1996 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
2:03,36 |
Jurrat, Kilian |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
24.05.2015 |
Zeven |
2:05,75 |
Peters, Marcel |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
24.05.2015 |
Zeven |
2:09,16 |
Poppe , Adrian |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
1500m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:07,08 |
Zehm, Justin |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
4:12,61 |
Poppe , Adrian |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
4:14,10 |
Jurrat, Kilian |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
4:33,15 |
Kleinschmidt, Uwe |
1997 |
SVG Eggesin 90 |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
3000m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:59,69 |
Jurrat, Kilian |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
9:05,49 |
Poppe , Adrian |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.06.2015 |
Osterode |
9:46,19 |
Klinkenberg, Lars |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
9:51,11 |
Kleinschmidt, Uwe |
1997 |
SVG Eggesin 90 |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
9:51,32 |
Kolhoff, Stefan |
1997 |
Hagenower SV |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
9:52,13 |
Waldow, Maik |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
5000m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15:52,36 |
Poppe , Adrian |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
31.07.2015 |
Jena |
17:41,58 |
Kleinschmidt, Uwe |
1997 |
SVG Eggesin 90 |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
|
110m Hürden: 0,991m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,08
(+1,2) |
Koszinski, Julian |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.08.2015 |
Jena |
|
2000m Hindernis: 0,914m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6:17,15 |
Jurrat, Kilian |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
6:51,64 |
Naß, Tobias |
1996 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
6:58,79 |
Kolhoff, Stefan |
1997 |
Hagenower SV |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
4x100m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
41,83 |
SG Meck-Pomm |
|
SG Meck-Pomm |
02.08.2015 |
Jena |
|
Kagel
(1997) - John (1997) - Koszinski (1996) - Sefranek (1996) |
|
3x1000m |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
07:40,85 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
26.07.2015 |
Nürnberg |
|
Zawadzki
(1996) - Behmer (1998) - Zehm (1997) |
08:11,53 |
SG Meck-Pomm |
|
SG Meck-Pomm |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Thom
(1996) - Propp (1999) - Poppe (1996) |
|
Hochsprung |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,79 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.05.2015 |
Kreuztal |
|
Weitsprung |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,74
(-0,2) |
John, Klemens |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
6,60
(+1,1) |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.05.2015 |
Kreuztal |
6,48
(+0,3) |
Genetzky, Dave |
1997 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
6,35
(+1,0) |
Voigt, Yannik |
1997 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
6,06
(0,0) |
Jahnke, Marc Oliver |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
|
Dreisprung |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,51
(+0,1) |
Haase, Niklas |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
01.08.2015 |
Jena |
13,26
(+0,3) |
Genetzky, Dave |
1997 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
Kugelstoßen: 6000g |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
20,69 |
Müller, Patrick |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.05.2015 |
Halle |
19,05 |
Howe, Merten |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
16,55 |
Glawe, Johann Friedrich |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
20.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
15,96 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.05.2015 |
Kreuztal |
14,85 |
Kalliske, Tom William |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Diskuswurf: 1750g |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
55,57 |
Howe, Merten |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
31.01.2015 |
Kienbaum |
50,11 |
Müller, Patrick |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
15.02.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
49,61 |
Glawe, Johann Friedrich |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.05.2015 |
Halle |
44,25 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
17.05.2015 |
Kreuztal |
44,27 |
Kalliske, Tom William |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.12.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Speerwurf: 800g |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
60,86 |
Wiebe, Tim |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
59,91 |
Tessmer, Paul |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
02.08.2015 |
Jena |
51,80 |
Gatzke, Matthias |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
50,77 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Männer |
|
|
100m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,52
(+1,2) |
Haß, Alexander |
1990 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.04.2015 |
Buies Creek/USA |
10,73
(+1,2) |
Sefranek, Marek |
1996 |
SG Greifswald |
16.07.2015 |
Eskilstuna/SWE |
10,80
(+0,2) |
Bienasch, Richard |
1990 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
10,88
(+1,2) |
Scheuschner, Frieder |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
01.08.2015 |
Jena |
10,99
(-0,9) |
Peth, Rico |
1992 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
26.09.2015 |
Greifswald |
11,04
(-0,4) |
Köpcke, Matthias |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
01.08.2015 |
Jena |
11,06
(0,0) |
Kagel, Paul |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
11,11
(+1,2) |
Koszinski, Julian |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
20.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
11,13
(+1,3) |
Schnittke, Eric |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
11,15
(+2,0) |
Thränert, Rico |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
16.05.2015 |
Perleberg |
11,15
(0,0) |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
|
200m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
21,18
(+1,5) |
Haß, Alexander |
1990 |
1. LAV Rostock |
11.04.2015 |
Greenville/USA |
21,63
(+1,6) |
Scheuschner, Frieder |
1999 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
02.08.2015 |
Jena |
22,25
(+1,6) |
Köpcke, Matthias |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
02.08.2015 |
Jena |
22,32
(-1,2) |
Sefranek, Marek |
1996 |
SG Greifswald |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
22,33
(+1,2) |
Thränert, Rico |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
16.05.2015 |
Perleberg |
22,53
(0,0) |
Kagel, Paul |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
13.05.2015 |
Rostocl |
22,61
(+0,1) |
Koszinski, Julian |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
22,64
(+0,6) |
Müller, Jonas |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
02.08.2015 |
Jena |
22,81
(-0,2) |
Peth, Rico |
1992 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
22,94
(+1,2) |
Chirkowski, Dennis |
1997 |
Hagenower SV |
16.05.2015 |
Perleberg |
|
|
400m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
47,03 |
Haß, Alexander |
1990 |
1. LAV Rostock |
11.04.2015 |
Greenville/USA |
48,70 |
Thränert, Rico |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
50,82 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.05.2015 |
Kreuztal |
51,32 |
Bethkenhagen, Paul |
1991 |
1. LAV Rostock |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
51,49 |
Thom, Robert |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
51,60 |
Chirkowski, Dennis |
1997 |
Hagenower SV |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
52,51 |
Köhler, Jonas |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
52,53 |
Schwadtke, Alexander |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
|
800m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:54,30 |
Thom, Robert |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.06.2015 |
Osterode |
1:54,42 |
Zawadzki, David |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.08.2015 |
Jena |
1:55,57 |
Zehm, Justin |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.08.2015 |
Jena |
1:57,46 |
Koscielski, Julian |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
1:58,56 |
Behmer, Anton |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
31.07.2015 |
Jena |
2:00,56 |
Baedeker, Jonas |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
2:00,58 |
Braatz, Julian |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
2:01,10 |
Propp, Malte |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
2:02,56 |
Wesols, Leonhard |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.08.2015 |
Köln |
2:02,97 |
Naß, Tobias |
1996 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
14.06.2015 |
Rostocl |
|
1500m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:00,28 |
Gröschel, Tom |
1991 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
19.06.2015 |
Osterode |
4:05,56 |
Helmis, Daniel |
1988 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
24.05.2015 |
Zeven |
4:07,08 |
Zehm, Justin |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
4:09,77 |
Propp, Malte |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
21.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
4:10,65 |
Behmer, Anton |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
4:12,61 |
Poppe , Adrian |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
4:12,88 |
Buttler, Johann |
1998 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
19.06.2015 |
Osterode |
4:14,10 |
Jurrat, Kilian |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
|
|
3000m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:34,70 |
Sönksen, Peer |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
31.07.2015 |
Jena |
8:36,15 |
Gröschel, Tom |
1991 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
8:52,26 |
Buttler, Johann |
1998 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
31.07.2015 |
Jena |
8:59,69 |
Jurrat, Kilian |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
9:05,49 |
Poppe , Adrian |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
12.06.2015 |
Osterode |
9:21,37 |
Friese, Mathis |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
9:21,40 |
Michalew, Nikolaj |
1994 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
9:37,73 |
Schoob, Erik |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
9:42,37 |
Preusser, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
9:44,45 |
Schwarz, Jan Ole |
1999 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
5000m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14:19,12 |
Gröschel, Tom |
1991 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
27.05.2015 |
Koblenz |
14:20,79 |
Baar, Philipp |
1992 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
03.04.2015 |
San Francisco/USA |
15:52,36 |
Poppe , Adrian |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
31.07.2015 |
Jena |
17:13,62 |
Schwarz, Jan Ole |
1999 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
17:41,58 |
Kleinschmidt, Uwe |
1997 |
SVG Eggesin 90 |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
|
10000m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
30:18,56 |
Baar, Philipp |
1992 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
16.04.2015 |
Walnut/USA |
30:44,92 |
Gröschel, Tom |
1991 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
02.05.2015 |
Ohrdruf |
34:55,51 |
Geyer, Thomas |
1982 |
HSV Neubrandenburg |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
36:37,59 |
Preuß, Gunnar |
1985 |
HSV Neubrandenburg |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
36:49,90 |
Klüßendorf, Dr. Thies |
1979 |
SG Greifswald |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
37:06,59 |
Schütz, Frank |
1959 |
LSV Güstrow |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
37:55,63 |
Welenz, Arne |
1967 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
38:02,95 |
Manthey, David |
1984 |
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
38:16,85 |
Avignone, Guiseppe |
1984 |
Laufgruppe Schwerin |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
38:23,25 |
Chau, Jorge |
1969 |
LSV Güstrow |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110m Hürden: 1,076m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,34
(-0,4) |
Bienasch, Richard |
1990 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.06.2015 |
Osterode |
15,49
(-0,3) |
Simon, Louis |
1994 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.06.2015 |
Osterode |
|
400m Hürden: 0,914m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
51,83 |
Thränert, Rico |
1994 |
Schweriner SC |
24.05.2015 |
Zeven |
|
4x100m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
41,83 |
SG Meck-Pomm |
|
SG Meck-Pomm |
02.08.2015 |
Jena |
|
Kagel
(1997) - John (1997) - Koszinski (1996) - Sefranek (1996) |
43,12 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
31.07.2015 |
Jena |
|
Müller
(1998) - Schnittke (1998) - Kagel (1998) - Lemanzcik (1998) |
|
3x1000m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
07:40,85 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
26.07.2015 |
Nürnberg |
|
Zawadzki
(1996) - Behmer (1998) - Zehm (1997) |
|
Hochsprung |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,12 |
Rudolf, Bastian |
1995 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
1,98 |
Meinke, Luca |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
31.07.2015 |
Jena |
1,95 |
Moldenhauer, Felix |
1999 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
21.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
1,85 |
Ihenetu, Chima |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.09.2015 |
Berlin |
1,82 |
Krüger, Carl - Charlie |
1998 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,81 |
Lemanzcik, Lukas Birk |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.09.2015 |
Berlin |
1,80 |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
21.09.2015 |
Berlin |
1,79 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.05.2015 |
Kreuztal |
1,78 |
Walter, Tobias |
2000 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
11.07.2015 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
1,75 |
Marien, Tim Max |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
04.07.2015 |
Brandenburg |
|
Stabhochsprung |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,85 |
Humann, Tom Linus |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
20.06.2015 |
Schweinfurt |
4,60 |
Ladwig, Gillian |
1998 |
Schweriner SC |
31.07.2015 |
Jena |
3,70 |
Woischwill, Nick |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
04.07.2015 |
Brandenburg |
|
Weitsprung |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,10
(0,0) |
Eckleben, Erik |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
7,00
(+1,0) |
Kagel, Dominik |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
24.06.2015 |
Rostock |
6,74
(-0,2) |
John, Klemens |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
6,63
(+0,2) |
Koop, Sascha |
1992 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
6,61
(-1,2) |
Sieg, Christian |
1988 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
6,60
(+1,1) |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.05.2015 |
Kreuztal |
6,51
(+0,7) |
Lappe, Lukas |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
6,51
(+0,8) |
Müller, Jonas |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
24.06.2015 |
Rostock |
6,48
(+0,3) |
Genetzky, Dave |
1997 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
6,39
(+0,5) |
Brüsehaber, Philipp |
1991 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Dreisprung |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,26
(+1,2) |
Hell, Tobias |
1995 |
Schweriner SC |
25.07.2015 |
Nürnberg |
14,51
(+0,1) |
Haase, Niklas |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
01.08.2015 |
Jena |
13,26
(+0,3) |
Genetzky, Dave |
1997 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
12,74
(+1,2) |
Fischer, Tom |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
12,63
(+0,2) |
Voigt, Lennard |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
24.05.2015 |
Zeven |
12,09
(0,0) |
Roßmann, Tom |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
19.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
|
Kugelstoßen: 7260g |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
20,10 |
Jagusch, Christian |
1992 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
19,24 |
Lewke, Dennis |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Leipzig |
18,99 |
Müller, Patrick |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
17.05.2015 |
Halle |
18,00 |
Millrath, Eric |
1991 |
Schweriner SC |
20.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
16,60 |
Howe, Merten |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
17.05.2015 |
Halle |
14,72 |
Pyritz, Enrico |
1963 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
10.10.2015 |
Bad Sülue |
14,42 |
Schneider, Karsten |
1963 |
SSV 91 Binz |
11.07.2015 |
Zittau |
|
Diskuswurf: 2000g |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
48,18 |
Millrath, Eric |
1991 |
Schweriner SC |
16.05.2015 |
Perleberg |
44,21 |
Schneider, Karsten |
1963 |
SSV 91 Binz |
11.07.2015 |
Zittau |
34,50 |
Dr. Bochert, Ralf |
1967 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten-Sanitz |
28.06.2015 |
Jüterbog |
|
Speerwurf: 800g |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
61,71 |
Heinrich, Torsten |
1962 |
1. LAV Rostock |
10.08.2015 |
Lyon/FRA |
61,43 |
Berge, Eric |
1994 |
1. LAV Rostock |
25.05.2015 |
Zeven |
60,86 |
Wiebe, Tim |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
59,91 |
Tessmer, Paul |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
02.08.2015 |
Jena |
55,72 |
Beyer, Bert |
1970 |
SV Einheit Löcknitz |
10.08.2015 |
Lyon/FRA |
55,30 |
Krohn, Uwe |
1996 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
10.10.2015 |
Bad Sülze |
51,80 |
Gatzke, Matthias |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
50,77 |
Thiele, Ben |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend U16 |
Jahrgang 2000 bis 2001 |
|
|
300m |
Weibliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
41,31 |
Sachs, Manja |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
43,51 |
Gentzsch, Lara Amy |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
44,46 |
Küßner, Maja |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
44,76 |
Lange, Charlotte |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
44,86 |
Hammerschmidt, Fiona |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
300m Hürden: 0,762m |
Weibliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44,97 |
Sachs, Manja |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.08.2015 |
Köln |
47,66 |
Gebhard, Greta |
2000 |
HSG UnivGrreifswald |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
48,42 |
Hammerschmidt, Fiona |
2000 |
HSG UnivGrreifswald |
08.08.2015 |
Köln |
|
4x100m |
Weibliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
50,52 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
|
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Griephan
(2001) - Gentzsch (2001) - Führer (2001) - Pinnow (2001) |
51,97 |
1. LAV Rostock |
|
1. LAV Rostock |
08.08.2015 |
Köln |
|
Küßner
(2001) - Sobotta (2001) - Voigt (2001) - Sachs (2000) |
53,83 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
|
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Anton
(2000) - Henneken (2001) - Melzer (2000) - Bensler (2000) |
|
Dreisprung |
Weibliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,27
(+1,4) |
Anton, Maria |
2000 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
10,24
(+1,2) |
Hammerschmidt, Fiona |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
10,09
(+1,4) |
Hielscher, Jette |
2000 |
TSV Stralsund |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Siebenkampf Mannschaft |
Weibliche Jugend U16 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9993 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
|
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
10.05.2015 |
Potsdam |
|
Jugend W14 |
Jahrgang 2001 bis 2001 |
|
|
100m |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,90
(+1,5) |
Gentzsch, Lara Amy |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
13,00
(-1,2) |
Führer, Anne |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
13,18
(+1,5) |
Griephan, Wencke |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
13,19
(0,0) |
Seiß, Lina |
2001 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
10.05.2015 |
Lübeck |
13,39
(-0,5) |
Johst, Gina Maria |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
13,42
(-1,2) |
Rosenkranz, Malena |
2001 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
13,51
(0,0) |
Küßner, Maja |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
13,51
(0,0) |
Bähr, Annemarie |
2001 |
1. LAV Bergen |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
13,56
(+1,4) |
Henneken, Julia |
2001 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
13,56
(0,0) |
Peinke, Vanessa |
2001 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
800m |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:22,73 |
Gipp, Svea |
2001 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
30.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:23,84 |
Gettel, Martha |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:28,44 |
Köppe, Alena |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
25.06.2015 |
Rostock |
2:33,49 |
Pohsin, Charlotte |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
20.06.2015 |
Neustrelitz |
2:36,16 |
Sobe, Laura |
2001 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 67 |
20.06.2015 |
Neustrelitz |
2:37,62 |
Fritza, Hannah |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
19.09.2015 |
Sanitz |
2:37,76 |
Kricheldorf, Sonja |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
|
2000m |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:40,58 |
Köppe, Alena |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
7:40,68 |
Pohsin, Charlotte |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
7:42,29 |
Kricheldorf, Sonja |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
3000m |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11:51,21 |
Funk, Lea-Sophie |
2001 |
1. LAV Bergen |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
11:53,35 |
Henning, Stine |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
80m Hürden: 0,762m |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,13
(0,0) |
Griephan, Wencke |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
04.07.2015 |
Brandenburg |
12,36
(0,0) |
Gentzsch, Lara Amy |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
12,70
(-1,2) |
Küßner, Maja |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
03.07.2015 |
Göteborg/SWE |
12,92
(+1,1) |
Johst, Gina Maria |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
04.07.2015 |
Berlin |
13,10
(+1,9) |
Hudowenz, Smila Bela |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
11.07.2015 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
13,42
(0,0) |
Führer, Anne |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
13,53
(0,0) |
Sommer, Annika |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
13,60
(0,0) |
Sobotta, Christin |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
13,60
(0,0) |
Voigt, Lientje Maria |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Hochsprung |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,64 |
Küßner, Maja |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
05.07.2015 |
Göteborg/SWE |
1,51 |
Pinnow, Emily |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
10.05.2015 |
Potsdam |
1,50 |
Arandt, Mia |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
19.09.2015 |
Sanitz |
1,49 |
Hudowenz, Smila Bela |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
12.07.2015 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
1,45 |
Voigt, Lientje Maria |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
1,45 |
Sobotta, Christin |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
1,45 |
Führer, Anne |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,42 |
Griephan, Wencke |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
10.05.2015 |
Potsdam |
1,41 |
Grützmacher, Lena |
2001 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
05.07.2015 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
1,40 |
Gentzsch, Lara Amy |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,40 |
Lohmann, Malou |
2001 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
20.06.2015 |
Neustrelitz |
1,40 |
Heiden, Nele |
2001 |
HSG Universität Grreifswald |
26.09.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
Stabhochsprung |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,60 |
Ohlenroth, Maike |
2000 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
01.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,21
(+1,2) |
Führer, Anne |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
5,01
(+1,7) |
Pinnow, Emily |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
4,96
(0,0) |
Gentzsch, Lara Amy |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
4,93
(+0,1) |
Küßner, Maja |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
20.06.2015 |
Neustrelitz |
4,88
(+0,5) |
Rosenkranz, Malena |
2001 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
4,88
(+1,1) |
Hudowenz, Smila Bela |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
4,82
(+0,2) |
Seiß, Lina |
2001 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
4,79
(0,0) |
Johst, Gina Maria |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
4,78
(0,0) |
Köppe, Alena |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
4,74
(0,0) |
Griephan, Wencke |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,06 |
Küßner, Maja |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
10.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
9,41 |
Wittkopf, Carolin |
2001 |
SV Einheit Löcknitz |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
9,35 |
Johst, Gina Maria |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
9,31 |
Ulrich, Lina |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
26.09.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25,15 |
Heiden, Nele |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
19.12.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
24,87 |
Ulrich, Lina |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
23,13 |
Wittmann, Luisa |
2001 |
JSV Gymnasium Grimmen |
01.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
23,03 |
Johst, Gina Maria |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
18.07.2015 |
Achern |
21,37 |
Mau, Johanna |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
20,09 |
Heiden, Nele |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Ballwurf: 200g |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
48,00 |
Pinnow, Emily |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
25.06.2015 |
Rostock |
35,50 |
Kricheldorf, Sonja |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
35,00 |
Köppe, Alena |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
29,50 |
Pohsin, Charlotte |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
Speerwurf: 500g |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
37,12 |
Griephan, Wencke |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
35,40 |
Pinnow, Emily |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
10.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
34,10 |
Gentzsch, Lara Amy |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
30.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
33,24 |
Hudowenz, Smila Bela |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
10.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
31,25 |
Mau, Johanna |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
19.09.2015 |
Sanitz |
31,21 |
Voigt, Lientje Maria |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.07.2015 |
Göteborg/SWE |
29,88 |
Küßner, Maja |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
27,59 |
Ulrich, Lina |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
19.09.2015 |
Sanitz |
25,10 |
Führer, Anne |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Siebenkampf |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3420 |
Griephan, Wencke |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
10.05.2015 |
Potsdam |
|
12,88
(-0,8) - 1,42 - 8,58 - 13,44 (-0,3) - 4,72 (0,0) - 34,74 - 2:46,26 |
3337 |
Gentzsch, Lara Amy |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
10.05.2015 |
Potsdam |
|
13,20
(-0,8) - 1,39 - 7,84 - 13,31 (-0,3) - 4,87 (+0,3) - 29,58 - 2:45,46 |
3236 |
Pinnow, Emily |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
10.05.2015 |
Potsdam |
|
14,63
(-1,1) - 1,51 - 7,23 - 13,60 (-0,2) - 4,82 (-0,4) - 30,40 - 2:56,85 |
3139 |
Führer, Anne |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
10.05.2015 |
Potsdam |
|
14,27
(-1,1) - 1,42 - 7,85 - 13,33 (+0,5) - 5,00 (-0,2) - 20,71 - 3:06,02 |
|
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2652 |
Griephan, Wencke |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
13,18
(+1,5) - 12,19 (+2,6) - 4,74 (-1,7) - 1,40 - 37,12 |
2648 |
Küßner, Maja |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
13,51
(+1,5) - 12,38 (+2,6) - 4,81 (-0,5) - 1,55 - 29,88 |
2596 |
Gentzsch, Lara Amy |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
12,90
(+1,5) - 12,47 (+2,6) - 4,96 (-0,7) - 1,40 - 27,20 |
2523 |
Pinnow, Emily |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
13,63
(+0,6) - 13,76 (+2,6) - 5,00 (-0,3) - 1,45 - 30,71 |
2515 |
Führer, Anne |
2001 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
13,07
(+0,6) - 13,06 (+2,6) - 4,80 (-1,5) - 1,45 - 22,90 |
2376 |
Sobotta, Christin |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
13,66
(-1,2) - 13,86 (0,0) - 4,55 (+0,3) - 1,45 - 21,44 |
2350 |
Hudowenz, Smila Bela |
2001 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
14,21
(+0,6) - 13,73 (+0,2) - 4,33 (-0,6) - 1,35 - 31,42 |
2327 |
Voigt, Lientje Maria |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
13,78
(-1,2) - 13,89 (0,0) - 4,46 (+0,1) - 1,30 - 28,15 |
|
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2353 |
Köppe, Alena |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
13,91
(+0,9) - 14,70 (+0,9) - 4,78 (+2,3) - 35,00 - 7:40,58 |
2240 |
Kricheldorf, Sonja |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
14,46
(+0,9) - 14,63 (+0,9) - 4,12 (+2,6) - 35,50 - 7:42,29 |
2223 |
Pohsin, Charlotte |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
14,12
(-1,2) - 14,95 (0,0) - 4,30 (+0,5) - 29,50 - 7:40,68 |
|
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Jugend W14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2354 |
Johst, Gina Maria |
2001 |
Schweriner SC |
18.07.2015 |
Achern |
|
13,67
(0,0) - 13,40 (+1,2) - 4,56 (0,0) - 8,76 - 23,03 |
2219 |
Ulrich, Lina |
2001 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
14,04
(+1,0) - 14,14 (+0,7) - 4,34 (+2,5) - 8,09 - 22,09 |
|
Jugend W15 |
Jahrgang 2000 bis 2000 |
|
|
100m |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,79
(0,0) |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
12,99
(0,0) |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
13,08
(-1,2) |
Hintz, Lene |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
13,15
(0,0) |
Hammerschmidt, Fiona |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
13,39
(0,0) |
Ulbricht, Julia |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
13,42
(-1,0) |
Podszuk, Klara |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
13,60
(+1,3) |
Burr, Vivian |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
13,64
(+1,3) |
Bensler, Anna |
2000 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
13,69
(0,0) |
Sachs, Manja |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.09.2015 |
Sanitz |
13,71
(0,0) |
Schäfer, Sarah |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
800m |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:24,54 |
Ohlsen, Tessa |
2000 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
2:26,86 |
Spitzner, Charlotte |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
2:32,29 |
Schiwek, Roxana |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
24.06.2015 |
Rostock |
2:33,92 |
Sachs, Manja |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
20.06.2015 |
Neustrelitz |
2:34,12 |
Lange, Charlotte |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
12.07.2015 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
2:35,78 |
Gerber, Jessica |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
2:35,95 |
Welen, Maike |
2000 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
20.06.2015 |
Neustrelitz |
2:36,39 |
Selow, Sarah |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
2000m |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:35,71 |
Gebhard, Greta |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
8:01,49 |
Gerber, Jessica |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
30.05.2015 |
Preetz |
8:28,30 |
Welen, Maike |
2000 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
8:44,62 |
Anton, Maria |
2000 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
3000m |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:38,43 |
Altrichter, Lilli |
2000 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
08.08.2015 |
Köln |
10:51,19 |
Schiwek, Roxana |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
11:56,66 |
Schmidt, Ina Sophie |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
5000m |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22:03,26 |
Lube, Vanessa |
2000 |
Hagenower SV |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
|
80m Hürden: 0,762m |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,76
(+0,7) |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
09.08.2015 |
Köln |
11,91
(+1,3) |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
09.08.2015 |
Köln |
12,27
(0,0) |
Schäfer, Sarah |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.07.2015 |
Brandenburg |
12,67
(-0,9) |
Ulbricht, Julia |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
12,68
(+1,0) |
Hammerschmidt, Fiona |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
12,91
(0,0) |
Anton, Maria |
2000 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
13,13
(+1,9) |
Struck, Merle |
2000 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
11.07.2015 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
13,15
(0,0) |
Gerber, Jessica |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
30.05.2015 |
Preetz |
13,27
(0,0) |
Gebhard, Greta |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
13,31
(+1,1) |
Scheutzow, Dovile-Michelle |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
16.05.2015 |
Perleberg |
|
Hochsprung |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,63 |
Scheutzow, Dovile-Michelle |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
1,62 |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
25.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,60 |
Scheutzow, Lauré-Jenny |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
1,58 |
Schäfer, Sarah |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,58 |
Ulbricht, Julia |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.09.2015 |
Sanitz |
1,56 |
Lüllwitz, Alina |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
1,54 |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
10.05.2015 |
Potsdam |
1,51 |
Pfennigschmidt, Regina |
2000 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
31.05.2015 |
Hamburg |
1,41 |
Lüder, Henrike |
2000 |
TSV Stralsund |
12.07.2015 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
1,40 |
Anton, Maria |
2000 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,40 |
Schmidt, Annika |
2000 |
TSV Friedland 1814 |
20.06.2015 |
Neustrelitz |
1,40 |
Jungnickel, Hanna |
2000 |
TSV Stralsund |
20.06.2015 |
Neustrelitz |
1,40 |
Gebhard, Greta |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
19.09.2015 |
Sanitz |
|
Stabhochsprung |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,40 |
Scheutzow, Lauré-Jenny |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
3,30 |
Scheutzow, Dovile-Michelle |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
19.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
2,50 |
Bibow, Zora |
2000 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
2,30 |
Kramer, Donata |
2000 |
SV Medizin Schwerin |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Weitsprung |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,54
(+0,9) |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.07.2015 |
Brandenburg |
5,47
(0,0) |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
5,23
(+2,0) |
Schäfer, Sarah |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
5,11
(0,0) |
Ulbricht, Julia |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
5,09
(+2,0) |
Scheutzow, Dovile-Michelle |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
5,06
(+1,2) |
Anton, Maria |
2000 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
5,06
(+0,5) |
Welen, Maike |
2000 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
4,97
(+1,9) |
Hammerschmidt, Fiona |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,02 |
Podszuk, Klara |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
13,10 |
Ulbricht, Julia |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.09.2015 |
Sanitz |
11,50 |
Aust, Nele |
2000 |
1. LAV Bergen |
01.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
11,29 |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.08.2015 |
Lage |
10,99 |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
10,42 |
Melzer, Gina |
2000 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
10,41 |
Schäfer, Sarah |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
25.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
42,14 |
Podszuk, Klara |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
09.08.2015 |
Köln |
30,48 |
Aust, Nele |
2000 |
1. LAV Bergen |
30.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
29,79 |
Lüllwitz, Alina |
2000 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
29,18 |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
05.09.2015 |
Lübeck |
|
Ballwurf: 200g |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
53,50 |
Hintz, Lene |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
25.06.2015 |
Rostock |
51,00 |
Podszuk, Klara |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
25.06.2015 |
Rostock |
48,00 |
Melzer, Gina |
2000 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
25.06.2015 |
Rostock |
43,00 |
Welen, Maike |
2000 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
39,00 |
Gebhard, Greta |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
37,50 |
Gerber, Jessica |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
30.05.2015 |
Preetz |
|
Speerwurf: 500g |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
51,41 |
Ulbricht, Julia |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
17.05.2015 |
Halle |
38,96 |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
38,34 |
Aust, Nele |
2000 |
1. LAV Bergen |
01.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
33,19 |
Schäfer, Sarah |
2000 |
TSV Stralsund |
26.09.2015 |
Greifswald |
32,58 |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
02.05.2015 |
Wittenberge |
30,81 |
Hintz, Lene |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
27,03 |
Melzer, Gina |
2000 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
19.09.2015 |
Sanitz |
26,80 |
Welen, Maike |
2000 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
10.07.2015 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
|
Siebenkampf |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3763 |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.08.2015 |
Lage |
|
12,06
(-0,6) - 1,55 - 11,29 - 13,00 (-0,8) - 5,58 (+3,8) - 37,05 - 2:57,08 |
3606 |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
10.05.2015 |
Potsdam |
|
12,38
(+0,4) - 1,54 - 10,72 - 13,11 (+0,2) - 5,03 (+0,1) - 31,20 - 2:55,26 |
3458 |
Schäfer, Sarah |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
10.05.2015 |
Potsdam |
|
12,74
(-1,3) - 1,48 - 10,13 - 13,83 (+0,2) - 4,75 (0,0) - 30,82 - 2:48,45 |
|
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2878 |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
12,79
(+0,7) - 11,96 (+0,2) - 5,28 (-0,5) - 1,61 - 35,79 |
2762 |
Ulbricht, Julia |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
13,39
(-1,2) - 12,67 (0,0) - 5,11 (-0,2) - 1,50 - 44,64 |
2677 |
Schäfer, Sarah |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
13,71
(+0,7) - 12,42 (+0,2) - 5,09 (-0,6) - 1,58 - 29,73 |
2384 |
Anton, Maria |
2000 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
13,82
(+0,7) - 13,36 (+0,2) - 4,95 (-1,3) - 1,40 - 19,56 |
|
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2491 |
Gebhard, Greta |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
13,72
(+0,8) - 13,29 (0,0) - 4,86 (+2,3) - 39,00 - 7:35,71 |
2396 |
Gerber, Jessica |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
30.05.2015 |
Preetz |
|
13,72
(+1,8) - 13,15 (+2,5) - 4,43 (0,0) - 37,50 - 8:01,49 |
2378 |
Welen, Maike |
2000 |
PSV Neustrelitz |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
13,95
(-1,0) - 13,51 (-0,9) - 4,71 (+1,2) - 41,50 - 8:28,30 |
2280 |
Anton, Maria |
2000 |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
14,27
(-1,0) - 13,37 (-0,9) - 4,71 (-0,5) - 34,00 - 8:44,62 |
|
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Jugend W15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2707 |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
12,99
(+0,2) - 12,19 (+0,4) - 5,47 (+1,4) - 10,60 - 27,23 |
2417 |
Hammerschmidt, Fiona |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
13,15
(+0,2) - 12,99 (+0,4) - 4,97 (+1,9) - 8,54 - 19,72 |
2212 |
Trademann, Lilli |
2000 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
14,04
(+0,8) - 13,47 (-1,4) - 4,64 (-0,3) - 7,91 - 16,69 |
2170 |
Aust, Nele |
2000 |
1. LAV Bergen |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
15,05
(+0,8) - 15,83 (-1,4) - 3,80 (-0,1) - 10,95 - 26,28 |
|
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Jahrgang 1998 bis 1999 |
|
|
100m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,17
(+0,3) |
Griephan, Wiebke |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
20.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
12,36
(+0,2) |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
12,73
(+0,2) |
Hammerschmidt, Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
12,86
(-1,1) |
Beater, Julia |
1998 |
SG Greifswald |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
12,93
(+2,0) |
Grande, Laura |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
24.05.2015 |
Zeven |
12,99
(0,0) |
Möde, Jill |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
10.05.2015 |
Potsdam |
13,08
(-0,3) |
Adams, Elisa |
1998 |
LAV Waren |
04.07.2015 |
Göteborg/SWE |
13,13
(+0,1) |
Blaudzun, Greta |
1999 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
13,16
(-0,4) |
Bochert , Fiona |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
20.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
13,20
(-1,2) |
Benzin, Lea-Sophie |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
200m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25,32
(+1,4) |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
25,90
(0,0) |
Hammerschmidt, Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
26,42
(+1,5) |
Adams, Elisa |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
05.07.2015 |
Göteborg/SWE |
26,54
(0,0) |
Beater, Julia |
1998 |
SG Greifswald |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
26,82
(0,0) |
Friedl, Kira Michelle |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
26,94
(-0,9) |
Grande, Laura |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
21.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
|
400m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
58,80 |
Adams, Elisa |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
1:04,54 |
Blaudzun, Greta |
1999 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
1:05,18 |
Friedl, Kira Michelle |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
|
800m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:18,25 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
07.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
2:26,05 |
Poppe, Leonie |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
2:26,37 |
Flacke, Johanna |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
2:27,03 |
Benzin, Lea-Sophie |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
|
1500m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:55,44 |
Poppe, Leonie |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
5:01,21 |
Flacke, Johanna |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
5:08,42 |
Labahn, Lea |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
|
3000m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:49,73 |
Poppe, Leonie |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.06.2015 |
Osterode |
12:21,77 |
Hardt, Lara |
1999 |
PSV Wismar |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
5000m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22:04,93 |
Hardt, Lara |
1999 |
PSV Wismar |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
|
100m Hürden: 0,762m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,79
(+0,4) |
Hammerschmidt, Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
20.06.2015 |
Schweinfurt |
14,03
(+1,1) |
Griephan, Wiebke |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
14,62
(+1,1) |
Häusler, Mara |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
|
400m Hürden: 0,762m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:02,43 |
Adams, Elisa |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.08.2015 |
Jena |
|
1500m Hindernis: 0,762m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6:22,88 |
Hardt, Lara |
1999 |
PSV Wismar |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
4x100m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
50,05 |
SG Meck-Pomm |
|
SG Meck-Pomm |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Häusler
(1999) - Hammerschmidt (1998) - Hammerschmidt (2000) - Adams (1998) |
50,08 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
|
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Griephan
(1998) - Herrmann (1998) - Burr (2000) - Bochert (1998) |
|
3x800m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:38,64 |
SG Meck-Pomm |
|
SG Meck-Pomm |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Spitzner
(2000) - Pohsin (2001) - Flacke (1998) |
|
Hochsprung |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,70 |
Lieger, Luzy |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,62 |
Weckwert, Annelie |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
25.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,60 |
Borchardt, Denise |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
1,57 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
1,55 |
Borgmann, Eva |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
1,51 |
Müchler, Nina |
1999 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
31.05.2015 |
Hamburg |
1,51 |
Herrmann, Gina |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
1,50 |
Buck, Juliane |
1998 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Stabhochsprung |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,35 |
Lieger, Luzy |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
23.05.2015 |
Holzminden |
2,70 |
Beck, Julia |
1999 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
31.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
|
Weitsprung |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,74
(+0,7) |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
20.06.2015 |
Schweinfurt |
5,58
(0,0) |
Grande, Laura |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
16.05.2015 |
Perleberg |
5,30
(+1,7) |
Möde, Jill |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
25.06.2015 |
Rostock |
5,30
(+1,6) |
Herrmann, Gina |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
12.07.2015 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
5,26
(+0,8) |
Häusler, Mara |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
5,26
(+0,9) |
Michaelis, Lea |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
25.06.2015 |
Rostock |
5,20
(+1,1) |
Lieger, Luzy |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Dreisprung |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,19
(-0,1) |
Häusler, Mara |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
20.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
11,82
(0,0) |
Michaelis, Lea |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
11,54
(+1,4) |
Hillenhagen, Claudia |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
11,18
(+0,2) |
Hammerschmidt, Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
10,82
(+0,8) |
Weckwert, Annelie |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,32 |
Harmuth, Marleen |
1998 |
SV Warnow 90 Rostock |
01.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
15,24 |
Wagenknecht, Anne |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.08.2015 |
Jena |
14,24 |
Zestermann, Isabell |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
13,32 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
11,21 |
Mahnke, Emilie |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
10,91 |
Blum, Finja |
1998 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
10,14 |
Müchler, Nina |
1999 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
12.07.2015 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
|
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
43,32 |
Zestermann, Isabell |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
41,39 |
Wagenknecht, Anne |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
10.05.2015 |
Wiesbaden |
33,02 |
Glamman, Lisa-Marie |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
31.01.2015 |
Kienbaum |
29,57 |
Mahnke, Emilie |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
25,46 |
Kühl, Lena |
1999 |
Bad Doberaner SV |
10.10.2015 |
Bad Sülze |
25,44 |
Müchler, Nina |
1999 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
|
Speerwurf: 500g |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
40,44 |
Endler, Lilly |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
24.06.2015 |
Rostock |
38,04 |
Blum, Finja |
1998 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
37,38 |
Michaelis, Lea |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.09.2015 |
Berlin |
36,81 |
Möde, Jill |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
10.05.2015 |
Potsdam |
33,68 |
Pingel, Lucy |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
32,97 |
Mahnke, Emilie |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
32,42 |
Ernst, Sophie |
1999 |
SV Union Wesenberg |
19.12.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
31,92 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
07.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
31,41 |
Zestermann, Isabell |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
22.09.2015 |
Berlin |
|
Siebenkampf |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4516 |
Möde, Jill |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
10.05.2015 |
Potsdam |
|
15,92
(+0,4) - 1,48 - 10,32 - 12,99 (+0,8) - 5,11 (+1,3) - 36,81 - 2:31,30 |
|
Siebenkampf (international) |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5217 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
07.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
|
15,33
(-0,1) - 1,57 - 13,32 - 25,32 (+1,4) - 5,67 (+1,8) - 31,92 - 2:18,25 |
|
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Jahrgang 1996 bis 1997 |
|
|
100m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,67
(+1,5) |
Schulz, Tracey |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
13.06.2015 |
Wetzlar |
12,01
(+1,3) |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
31.07.2015 |
Jena |
12,12
(-0,9) |
Pagels, Luisa |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
12,38
(+1,0) |
Wendt, Nele-Sophie |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.07.2015 |
Göteborg/SWE |
12,54
(+0,2) |
Hammerschmidt, Julia |
1996 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
12,66
(-0,9) |
Halliant, Nele |
1997 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
12,92
(+0,1) |
Beinlich, Nancy |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
12,92
(-0,2) |
Beinlich, Nora |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.07.2015 |
Göteborg/SWE |
12,97
(-0,9) |
Haase, Anna.ena |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
200m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24,42
(+0,7) |
Schulz, Tracey |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
24,67
(-0,4) |
Pagels, Luisa |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
13.06.2015 |
Wetzlar |
25,22
(-1,0) |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
25,58
(+1,5) |
Halliant, Nele |
1997 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
25,69
(+1,5) |
Wendt, Nele-Sophie |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
25,70
(+1,5) |
Hammerschmidt, Julia |
1996 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
25,86
(+0,7) |
Beinlich, Nora |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
05.07.2015 |
Göteborg/SWE |
26,17
(+0,2) |
Beinlich, Nancy |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
26,50
(+0,6) |
Steppin, Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
06.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
26,63
(+0,7) |
Haase, Anna.ena |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
400m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
54,92 |
Hochkeppler, Lill Ann |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
27.06.2015 |
Mannheim |
57,30 |
Pagels, Luisa |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
31.05.2015 |
Jena |
58,22 |
Beinlich, Nora |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
|
800m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:17,13 |
Hochkeppler, Lill Ann |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:22,02 |
Thiel, Carina |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
2:25,84 |
Steppin, Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
07.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
2:27,62 |
May, Mareike |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
2:29,44 |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.05.2015 |
Kreuztal |
|
1500m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:26,93 |
Burchard, Marie |
1997 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
02.08.2015 |
Jena |
5:13,20 |
May, Mareike |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
|
3000m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:55,03 |
Ahrens, Charlotte |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
10:34,66 |
Burchard, Marie |
1997 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
10:46,44 |
Fischer, Sophie |
1997 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
|
5000m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17:42,98 |
Burchard, Marie |
1997 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
20.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
|
100m Hürden: 0,838m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,14
(+1,7) |
Hammerschmidt, Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
27.06.2015 |
Mannheim |
14,29
(+1,9) |
Beinlich, Nancy |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
24.05.2015 |
Zeven |
14,39
(+1,6) |
Wendt, Nele-Sophie |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.08.2015 |
Jena |
14,66
(0,0) |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
14,67
(+1,1) |
Hammerschmidt, Julia |
1996 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
15,02
(+1,8) |
Steppin, Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
400m Hürden: 0,762m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:00,96 |
Beinlich, Nora |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
|
4x100m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
46,29 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
02.08.2015 |
Jena |
|
Haase
(1996) - Schulz (1996) - Baarck (1999) - Pagels (1996) |
47,84 |
SG Meck-Pomm |
|
SG Meck-Pomm |
02.08.2015 |
Jena |
|
Halliant
(1997) - Wendt (1996) - Beinlich (1997) - Hammerschmidt (1996) |
|
3x800m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:16,83 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Richter
(1996) - Schiwek (2000) - Hochkeppler (1997) |
7:17,49 |
SG Meck-Pomm |
|
SG Meck-Pomm |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Poppe
(1998) - May (1997) - Adams (1998) |
|
Hochsprung |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,78 |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
1,57 |
Steppin, Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
06.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
1,55 |
Kunath, Johanna |
1997 |
LAC Mühl Rosin |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
|
Stabhochsprung |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,73 |
Strebe, Bettina |
1996 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
10.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
3,70 |
Hellriegel, Luisa |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Weitsprung |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,88
(+1,3) |
Steppin, Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,55
(0,0) |
Mattern, Katharina |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
24.05.2015 |
Zeven |
5,42
(0,0) |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.05.2015 |
Kreuztal |
5,18
(0,0) |
Hammerschmidt, Julia |
1996 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
5,16
(0,0) |
Wessig, Lara |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
16.05.2015 |
Perleberg |
5,14
(+1,1) |
Breske, Lena |
1997 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Dreisprung |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,85
(+0,7) |
Mattern, Katharina |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2015 |
Ingolstadt |
|
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17,13 |
Vita, Claudine |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.09.2015 |
Eskilstuna/SWE |
15,68 |
Nehls, Anika |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.05.2015 |
Halle |
10,35 |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
10,20 |
Steppin, Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
07.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
|
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
62,31 |
Vita, Claudine |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
53,42 |
Kempka, Lara |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Leipzig |
|
Speerwurf: 600g |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
40,44 |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
17.05.2015 |
Kreuztal |
37,55 |
Steppin, Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
07.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
31,18 |
Janke, Lena |
1996 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
11.07.2015 |
HelsingborgSWE |
|
Siebenkampf |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5171 |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
07.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
|
14,66
(0,0) - 1,78 - 10,35 - 25,22 (-1,0) - 5,34 (0,0) - 37,19 - 2:33,86 |
4898 |
Steppin, Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
07.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
|
15,30
(+0,2) - 1,57 - 10,20 - 26,50 (+0,6) - 5,61 (0,0) - 37,55 - 2:25,84 |
|
Frauen |
|
|
100m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,67
(+1,5) |
Schulz, Tracey |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
13.06.2015 |
Wetzlar |
12,01
(+1,3) |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
31.07.2015 |
Jena |
12,12
(-0,9) |
Pagels, Luisa |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
12,17
(+0,3) |
Griephan, Wiebke |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
20.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
12,36
(+0,2) |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
12,38
(+1,0) |
Wendt, Nele-Sophie |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
04.07.2015 |
Göteborg/SWE |
12,54
(+0,2) |
Hammerschmidt, Julia |
1996 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
12,66
(-0,9) |
Halliant, Nele |
1997 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
12,73
(+0,2) |
Hammerschmidt, Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
12,79
(0,0) |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
200m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24,42
(+0,7) |
Schulz, Tracey |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
24,67
(-0,4) |
Pagels, Luisa |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
13.06.2015 |
Wetzlar |
25,22
(-0,1) |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
25,32
(+1,4) |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
25,58
(+1,5) |
Halliant, Nele |
1997 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
25,69
(+1,5) |
Wendt, Nele-Sophie |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
25,70
(+1,5) |
Hammerschmidt, Julia |
1996 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
25,86
(+0,7) |
Beinlich, Nora |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
05.07.2015 |
Göteborg/SWE |
25,90
(0,0) |
Hammerschmidt, Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
26,17
(+0,2) |
Beinlich, Nancy |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
|
400m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
54,92 |
Hochkeppler, Lill Ann |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
27.06.2015 |
Mannheim |
57,30 |
Pagels, Luisa |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
31.05.2015 |
Jena |
58,22 |
Beinlich, Nora |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
58,80 |
Adams, Elisa |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
|
800m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:08,64 |
Schwanz, Annemarie |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
25.04.2015 |
Fresno/USA |
2:17,13 |
Hochkeppler, Lill Ann |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:18,25 |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
07.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
2:22,02 |
Thiel, Carina |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
2:22,73 |
Gipp, Svea |
2001 |
LAV Waren/Müritz |
30.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:23,84 |
Gettel, Martha |
2001 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
2:24,54 |
Ohlsen, Tessa |
2000 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
2:25,84 |
Steppin, Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
07.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
2:26,05 |
Poppe, Leonie |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
2:26,37 |
Flacke, Johanna |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.05.2015 |
Rostock |
|
1500m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:20,33 |
Schwanz, Annemarie |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
02.05.2015 |
Stanfort/USA |
4:26,93 |
Burchard, Marie |
1997 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
02.08.2015 |
Jena |
4:55,44 |
Poppe, Leonie |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Zeven |
|
3000m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:35,48 |
Schwanz, Annemarie |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
24.03.2015 |
Fresno/USA |
9:55,03 |
Ahrens, Charlotte |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
10:19,11 |
Rohrmoser, Lea |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
07.08.2015 |
Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab |
10:34,66 |
Burchard, Marie |
1997 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
10:38,43 |
Altrichter, Lilli |
2000 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
08.08.2015 |
Köln |
10:46,44 |
Fischer, Sophie |
1997 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
10:49,73 |
Poppe, Leonie |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.06.2015 |
Osterode |
10:51,19 |
Schiwek, Roxana |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
|
5000m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16:23,63 |
Schwanz, Annemarie |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
24.03.2015 |
Fresno/USA |
16:55,06 |
Eltschkner, Sandra |
1987 |
SG Greifswald |
05.06.2015 |
Regensburg |
17:42,98 |
Burchard, Marie |
1997 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
20.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
18:20,19 |
Siewert, Carmen |
1972 |
SG Greifswald |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
18:28,55 |
Rohrmoser, Lea |
1995 |
1. LAV Rostock |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
|
10000m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
37:47,89 |
Siewert, Carmen |
1972 |
SG Greifswald |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
40:01,58 |
Brust, Anna |
1992 |
HSV Neubrandenburg |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
43:18,29 |
Hofmann, Manuela |
1962 |
Laufgruppe Schwerin |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
43:22,19 |
Grunow, Heike |
1970 |
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
44:13,87 |
Jerschabek-Keipke, Birgit |
1969 |
FHSG Stralsund |
23.05.2015 |
Güstrow |
|
100m Hürden: 0,838m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,14
(+1,7) |
Hammerschmidt, Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
27.06.2015 |
Mannheim |
14,29
(+1,9) |
Beinlich, Nancy |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
24.05.2015 |
Zeven |
14,39
(+1,6) |
Wendt, Nele-Sophie |
1996 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.08.2015 |
Jena |
14,66
(0,0) |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
14,67
(+1,1) |
Hammerschmidt, Julia |
1996 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
15,02
(+1,8) |
Steppin, Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
400m Hürden: 0,762m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:00,96 |
Beinlich, Nora |
1997 |
1. LAV Rostock |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
1:02,43 |
Adams, Elisa |
1998 |
1. LAV Rostock |
01.08.2015 |
Jena |
|
4x100m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
46,29 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
02.08.2015 |
Jena |
|
Haase
(1996) - Schulz (1996) - Baarck (1999) - Pagels (1996) |
47,84 |
SG Meck-Pomm |
|
SG Meck-Pomm |
02.08.2015 |
Jena |
|
Halliant
(1997) - Wendt (1996) - Beinlich (1997) - Hammerschmidt (1996) |
|
3x800m |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:16,83 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
|
SC Neubrandenburg |
01.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
|
Richter
(1996) - Schiwek (2000) - Hochkeppler (1997) |
7:17,49 |
SG Meck-Pomm |
|
SG Meck-Pomm |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Poppe
(1998) - May (1997) - Adams (1998) |
|
Hochsprung |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,78 |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
1,70 |
Lieger, Luzy |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,64 |
Küßner, Maja |
2001 |
1. LAV Rostock |
05.07.2015 |
Göteborg/SWE |
1,63 |
Scheutzow, Dovile-Michelle |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
1,62 |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
25.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,62 |
Weckwert, Annelie |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
25.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,60 |
Borchardt, Denise |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
13.05.2015 |
Rostock |
1,60 |
Lange, Janika |
1995 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,60 |
Scheutzow, Lauré-Jenny |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
18.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
1,58 |
Schäfer, Sarah |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
1,58 |
Ulbricht, Julia |
2000 |
1. LAV Rostock |
19.09.2015 |
Sanitz |
|
Stabhochsprung |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,65 |
Strutz, Martina |
1981 |
Schweriner SC |
10.07.2015 |
Rottach-Egern |
3,73 |
Strebe, Bettina |
1996 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
10.07.2015 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
3,70 |
Hellriegel, Luisa |
1996 |
Schweriner SC |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
3,40 |
Scheutzow, Lauré-Jenny |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
3,35 |
Lieger, Luzy |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
23.05.2015 |
Holzminden |
3,30 |
Scheutzow, Dovile-Michelle |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.07.2015 |
Lübeck |
|
Weitsprung |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,88
(+1,3) |
Steppin, Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
01.07.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
5,74
(+0,7) |
Baarck, Janika |
1999 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
20.06.2015 |
Schweinfurt |
5,58
(0,0) |
Grande, Laura |
1999 |
Schweriner SC |
16.05.2015 |
Perleberg |
5,55
(0,0) |
Mattern, Katharina |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
24.05.2015 |
Zeven |
5,54
(+0,9) |
Schween, Johanna |
2000 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.07.2015 |
Brandenburg |
5,47
(0,0) |
Robrahn, Sofia |
2000 |
Schweriner SC |
06.06.2015 |
Rostock |
5,42
(0,0) |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
16.05.2015 |
Kreuztal |
5,30
(+1,7) |
Möde, Jill |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
25.06.2015 |
Rostock |
5,30
(+1,6) |
Herrmann, Gina |
1998 |
LAV Ribnitz/Damgarten Sanitz |
12.07.2015 |
Helsingborg/SWE |
5,26
(+0,8) |
Häusler, Mara |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
13.06.2015 |
Rostock |
5,26
(+0,9) |
Michaelis, Lea |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
25.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Dreisprung |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,85
(+0,7) |
Mattern, Katharina |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
04.06.2015 |
Ingolstadt |
12,19
(-0,1) |
Häusler, Mara |
1999 |
1. LAV Rostock |
20.06.2015 |
Göttingen |
11,82
(0,0) |
Michaelis, Lea |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
11,54
(+1,4) |
Hillenhagen, Claudia |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
11,40
(-0,3) |
Wagner, Vivien |
1993 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
26.09.2015 |
Greifswald |
11,18
(+0,2) |
Hammerschmidt, Vanessa |
1998 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
09.05.2015 |
Greifswald |
10,82
(+0,8) |
Weckwert, Annelie |
1998 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
14.06.2015 |
Rostock |
|
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
20,34 |
Gong, Lijiao |
1989 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
19.07.2015 |
Gotha |
17,08 |
Rüh, Anna |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
17.05.2015 |
Halle |
14,82 |
Kant, Nadin |
1977 |
Hagenower SV |
11.06.2015 |
Lyon/FRA |
11,69 |
Denz, Jeanette |
1974 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
11.06.2015 |
Lyon/FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
66,14 |
Rüh, Anna |
1993 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
10.05.2015 |
Wiesbaden |
62,31 |
Vita, Claudine |
1996 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
30.05.2015 |
Neubrandenburg |
33,53 |
Lohöfener, Christine |
1966 |
1. LAV Sternberg |
28.06.2015 |
Jüterbog |
32,95 |
Denz, Jeanette |
1974 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
14.06.2015 |
Flensburg |
|
Speerwurf: 600g |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
40,44 |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
17.05.2015 |
Kreuztal |
30,02 |
Denz, Jeanette |
1974 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
14.06.2015 |
Flensburg |
|
Siebenkampf |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5171 |
Weißenberg, Sophie |
1997 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
07.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
|
14,66
(0,0) - 1,78 - 10,35 - 25,22 (-1,0) - 5,34 (0,0) - 37,19 - 2:33,86 |
4898 |
Steppin, Karoline |
1997 |
Schweriner SC |
07.06.2015 |
Bernhausen |
|
15,30
(+0,2) - 1,57 - 10,20 - 26,50 (+0,6) - 5,61 (0,0) - 37,55 - 2:25,84 |
|
|
|
|
Erstellt
durch SELTEC TEAM |
www.seltec.at |
Lizenziert
für Leichtathletik-Verband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
|
|
|
|
|
|